Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 25 November 2017
Match Day :  Thursday, 07 Feb 2013 Saturday, 09 February 2013 Tuesday, 12 Feb 2013
Players Suspended
There are 21 matches
1 3 Spalding United v Guernsey [ Round 5 ]
Halley Stewart Field
Attendance 392
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 2
3 4 Raunds Town Reserves v Irchester United Reserves
Kiln Park
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 3
2 1 Yaxley Reserves v Blackstones Reserves
Leading Drove
Premier Division
2 4 AFC Kempston Rovers v St Ives Town
Hillgrounds Leisure
Attendance 75
3 3 Boston Town v Peterborough Northern Star
The Stadium
Attendance 65
1 2 Cogenhoe United v Newport Pagnell Town
Compton Park
Attendance 48
1 2 Deeping Rangers v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Deeping Sports Club
Attendance 64
1 1 Harborough Town v Yaxley
Bowden's Park
Attendance 48
4 1 Holbeach United v Quorn
Carters Park
Attendance 155
3 0 Wellingborough Town v Sleaford Town
Dog & Duck
Attendance 124
Division One
2 1 Bourne Town v Raunds Town
Abbey Lawn
Attendance 54
1 1 Buckingham Town v Olney Town
Manor Fields
Attendance 64
0 2 Potton United v Northampton Spencer
The Hollow
Attendance 44
1 3 Rothwell Corinthians v Northampton Sileby Rangers
Seargeant's Lawn
Attendance 32
4 1 Rushden & Higham United v Wootton Blue Cross
Hayden Road
Attendance 30
1 4 Thrapston Town v Eynesbury Rovers
Chancery Lane
Attendance 31
Reserve Division One
3 1 Huntingdon Town Reserves v Harborough Town Reserves
Jubilee Park
3 0 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves v AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
Recreation Ground
0 0 Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves v Cogenhoe United Reserves
Victoria Mill Ground
Reserve Division Two
3 3 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves v Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
1 0 Olney Town Reserves v Rushden & Higham United Reserves
Recreation Ground
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 09 February 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 09 February 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG2
1. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
2. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
RLCG3
3. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
4. Boston Town Reserves
5. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
6. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
7. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
8. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
9. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RSC3
11. Bourne Town Reserves
12. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
RSC4
13. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
14. Desborough Town Reserves
15. Oadby Town Reserves
RKO1
16. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
17. Desborough Town Reserves
18. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
19. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
20. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
21. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
22. Northampton Spencer Reserves
23. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
24. Boston Town Reserves
25. Bourne Town Reserves
26. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
27. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
28. Blackstones
29. Desborough Town
30. Huntingdon Town
31. Irchester United
32. Long Buckby
33. Shepshed Dynamo
Div1
34. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
35. Bugbrooke St Michaels
36. Burton Park Wanderers
37. Harrowby United
38. Northampton ON Chenecks
39. Oadby Town
40. Wellingborough Whitworth
RDiv1
41. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
42. Desborough Town Reserves
43. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
44. Thrapston Town Reserves
45. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
46. Bourne Town Reserves
47. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
48. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
49. Oadby Town Reserves
PDMC
50. Harrowby United