Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 24 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 02 Feb 2013 Tuesday, 05 February 2013 Wednesday, 06 Feb 2013
Players Suspended
There are 12 matches
5 6 Heather St John v Shepshed Dynamo [ Quarter Final ]
after extra time
2 2 Spalding United v Holbeach United [ Semi Final ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Halley Stewart Field
Holbeach won 3-2 on penalties
1 4 Desborough Town v Corby Town [ Semi Final ]
Waterworks Field
2 4 Potton United v Langford [ Quarter Final ]
The Hollow
after extra time
League Cup
1 3 027 Quorn v Oadby Town [ Round 2 ]
Sutton Park
Attendance 87
Premier Division
0 3 Peterborough Northern Star v Huntingdon Town
Chestnut Avenue
Attendance 72
2 0 St Ives Town v Cogenhoe United
Westwood Road
Attendance 98
Division One
3 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Buckingham Town
Dog & Duck
Attendance 342
5 0 Harrowby United v Burton Park Wanderers
Dickens Road
Attendance 55
2 0 Northampton Spencer v Olney Town
Kingsthorpe Mill
Attendance 44

to be played at Olney
2 5 Rushden & Higham United v Eynesbury Rovers
Hayden Road
Attendance 42
Reserve Division One
5 2 AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves v Thrapston Town Reserves
Hillgrounds Leisure
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 05 February 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 05 February 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RLCG4
10. Boston Town Reserves
11. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
12. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
13. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
14. Cogenhoe United Reserves
15. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
16. Olney Town Reserves
17. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
18. Irchester United Reserves
19. Raunds Town Reserves
20. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
21. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
22. Blackstones Reserves
23. Bourne Town Reserves
24. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
25. Huntingdon Town Reserves
26. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
27. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
28. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
29. Desborough Town Reserves
30. Harborough Town Reserves
31. Oadby Town Reserves
32. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
33. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
34. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
35. Desborough Town Reserves
36. Harborough Town Reserves
37. Raunds Town Reserves
38. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
39. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO2
40. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
41. Irchester United Reserves
42. Olney Town Reserves
43. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
44. Wellingborough Town Reserves
45. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
46. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
47. Cogenhoe United Reserves
48. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
49. Northampton Spencer Reserves
50. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
51. Blackstones Reserves
52. Boston Town Reserves
53. Bourne Town Reserves
54. Huntingdon Town Reserves
55. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
56. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
57. AFC Kempston Rovers
58. Blackstones
59. Boston Town
60. Deeping Rangers
61. Harborough Town
62. Irchester United
63. Long Buckby
64. Newport Pagnell Town
65. Sleaford Town
66. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
67. Wellingborough Town
68. Yaxley
Div1
69. Bourne Town
70. Bugbrooke St Michaels
71. Northampton ON Chenecks
72. Northampton Sileby Rangers
73. Raunds Town
74. Rothwell Corinthians
75. Thrapston Town
76. Wellingborough Whitworth
77. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
78. Blackstones Reserves
79. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
80. Cogenhoe United Reserves
81. Desborough Town Reserves
82. Harborough Town Reserves
83. Huntingdon Town Reserves
84. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
85. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
86. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
87. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
88. Bourne Town Reserves
89. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
90. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
91. Irchester United Reserves
92. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
93. Oadby Town Reserves
94. Olney Town Reserves
95. Raunds Town Reserves
96. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
97. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
98. Yaxley Reserves