Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 12 Jan 2013 Tuesday, 29 January 2013 Wednesday, 30 Jan 2013
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
1 2 Ely City v Spalding United [ Round 4 ]
Attendance 212
Premier Division
0 3 AFC Kempston Rovers v Newport Pagnell Town
Hillgrounds Leisure
Attendance 50
3 3 Long Buckby v Cogenhoe United
Station Road
Attendance 58
1 1 Peterborough Northern Star v Yaxley
Chestnut Avenue
Attendance 108
0 0 Quorn v Shepshed Dynamo
Sutton Park
Attendance 119
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 29 January 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 29 January 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Bourne Town Reserves
27. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
28. Huntingdon Town Reserves
29. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
30. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Oadby Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
37. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
38. Desborough Town Reserves
39. Harborough Town Reserves
40. Raunds Town Reserves
41. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
42. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
43. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
44. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
45. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
46. Irchester United Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
49. Wellingborough Town Reserves
50. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
51. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
52. Cogenhoe United Reserves
53. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
54. Northampton Spencer Reserves
55. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
56. Blackstones Reserves
57. Boston Town Reserves
58. Bourne Town Reserves
59. Huntingdon Town Reserves
60. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
61. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
62. Blackstones
63. Boston Town
64. Deeping Rangers
65. Desborough Town
66. Harborough Town
67. Holbeach United
68. Huntingdon Town
69. Irchester United
70. Sleaford Town
71. St Ives Town
72. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
73. Wellingborough Town
Div1
74. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
75. Bourne Town
76. Buckingham Town
77. Bugbrooke St Michaels
78. Burton Park Wanderers
79. Eynesbury Rovers
80. Harrowby United
81. Northampton ON Chenecks
82. Northampton Sileby Rangers
83. Northampton Spencer
84. Oadby Town
85. Olney Town
86. Potton United
87. Raunds Town
88. Rothwell Corinthians
89. Rushden & Higham United
90. Thrapston Town
91. Wellingborough Whitworth
92. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
93. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
94. Blackstones Reserves
95. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
96. Cogenhoe United Reserves
97. Desborough Town Reserves
98. Harborough Town Reserves
99. Huntingdon Town Reserves
100. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
101. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
102. Thrapston Town Reserves
103. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
104. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
105. Bourne Town Reserves
106. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
107. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
108. Irchester United Reserves
109. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
110. Oadby Town Reserves
111. Olney Town Reserves
112. Raunds Town Reserves
113. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
114. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
115. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
116. Harrowby United