Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 25 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 08 Jan 2013 Wednesday, 09 January 2013 Saturday, 12 Jan 2013
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Premier Division
1 3 Blackstones v Spalding United
Lincoln Road
Attendance 116
Division One
1 3 Bugbrooke St Michaels v Northampton ON Chenecks
Birds Close
Attendance 50
3 2 Northampton Sileby Rangers v Wellingborough Whitworth
Fernie Fields Sportsground
Attendance 65
3 1 Wootton Blue Cross v Buckingham Town
Weston Park
Attendance 52
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 09 January 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 09 January 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Bourne Town Reserves
27. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
28. Huntingdon Town Reserves
29. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
30. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Oadby Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
37. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
38. Desborough Town Reserves
39. Harborough Town Reserves
40. Raunds Town Reserves
41. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
42. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
43. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
44. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
45. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
46. Irchester United Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
49. Wellingborough Town Reserves
50. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
51. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
52. Cogenhoe United Reserves
53. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
54. Northampton Spencer Reserves
55. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
56. Blackstones Reserves
57. Boston Town Reserves
58. Bourne Town Reserves
59. Huntingdon Town Reserves
60. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
61. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
62. AFC Kempston Rovers
63. Boston Town
64. Cogenhoe United
65. Deeping Rangers
66. Desborough Town
67. Harborough Town
68. Holbeach United
69. Huntingdon Town
70. Irchester United
71. Long Buckby
72. Newport Pagnell Town
73. Peterborough Northern Star
74. Quorn
75. Shepshed Dynamo
76. Sleaford Town
77. St Ives Town
78. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
79. Wellingborough Town
80. Yaxley
Div1
81. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
82. Bourne Town
83. Burton Park Wanderers
84. Eynesbury Rovers
85. Harrowby United
86. Northampton Spencer
87. Oadby Town
88. Olney Town
89. Potton United
90. Raunds Town
91. Rothwell Corinthians
92. Rushden & Higham United
93. Thrapston Town
RDiv1
94. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
95. Blackstones Reserves
96. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
97. Cogenhoe United Reserves
98. Desborough Town Reserves
99. Harborough Town Reserves
100. Huntingdon Town Reserves
101. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
102. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
103. Thrapston Town Reserves
104. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
105. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
106. Bourne Town Reserves
107. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
108. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
109. Irchester United Reserves
110. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
111. Oadby Town Reserves
112. Olney Town Reserves
113. Raunds Town Reserves
114. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
115. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
116. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
117. Harrowby United