Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Tuesday, 21 November 2017
Match Day :  Wednesday, 02 Jan 2013 Saturday, 05 January 2013 Tuesday, 08 Jan 2013
Players Suspended
There are 28 matches
3 1 Olney Town Reserves v Aylesbury Park Rangers [ Round 4 ]
Recreation Ground
5 1 Huntingdon Town v St Ives Town [ Semi Final ]
Jubilee Park
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 1
1 2 Woodford United Reserves v Cogenhoe United Reserves
Byfield Road
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 2
4 1 Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves v AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
Victoria Mill Ground
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 3
1 1 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves v Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
Eynesbury Rovers Reserves -1 point
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 4
3 2 Rothwell Corinthians Reserves v Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
Seargeant's Lawn
Premier Division
2 0 Cogenhoe United v Holbeach United
Compton Park
Attendance 68
4 2 Deeping Rangers v AFC Kempston Rovers
Deeping Sports Club
Attendance 83
1 2 Long Buckby v Boston Town
Station Road
Attendance 51
5 1 Newport Pagnell Town v Blackstones
Willen Road
Attendance 106
4 1 Shepshed Dynamo v Irchester United
The Dovecote
Attendance 106
2 2 Sleaford Town v Desborough Town
Eslaforde Park
Attendance 66
3 2 Spalding United v Quorn
Halley Stewart Field
Attendance 104
3 0 Wellingborough Town v Peterborough Northern Star
Dog & Duck
Attendance 95
4 3 Yaxley v Harborough Town
Leading Drove
Attendance 74
Division One
2 1 Bugbrooke St Michaels v Eynesbury Rovers
Birds Close
Attendance 80
0 5 Burton Park Wanderers v Northampton ON Chenecks
Latimer Park
Attendance 32
5 1 Oadby Town v AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Freeways Park
Attendance 511
1 3 Potton United v Harrowby United
The Hollow
Attendance 34
0 8 Raunds Town v Northampton Sileby Rangers
Kiln Park
Attendance 50
0 1 Rushden & Higham United v Wellingborough Whitworth
Hayden Road
Attendance 48
1 3 Thrapston Town v Bourne Town
Chancery Lane
Attendance 10
1 2 Wootton Blue Cross v Rothwell Corinthians
Weston Park
Attendance 43
Reserve Division One
1 4 Blackstones Reserves v Huntingdon Town Reserves
Lincoln Road
3 3 Desborough Town Reserves v Thrapston Town Reserves
Waterworks Field
Reserve Division Two
1 3 Bourne Town Reserves v Yaxley Reserves
Abbey Lawn
4 0 Irchester United Reserves v Rushden & Higham United Reserves
Alfred Street
1 3 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves v Oadby Town Reserves
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 05 January 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 05 January 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG2
1. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
2. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
3. Harborough Town Reserves
RLCG4
4. Boston Town Reserves
5. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
6. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
7. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
RSC2
8. Raunds Town Reserves
RSC4
9. Harborough Town Reserves
10. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
11. Harborough Town Reserves
12. Raunds Town Reserves
13. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO2
14. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
15. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
16. Northampton Spencer Reserves
RKO4
17. Boston Town Reserves
18. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
19. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Div1
20. Buckingham Town
21. Northampton Spencer
22. Olney Town
RDiv1
23. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
24. Harborough Town Reserves
25. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RDiv2
26. Raunds Town Reserves