Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 01 Jan 2013 Wednesday, 02 January 2013 Saturday, 05 Jan 2013
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Premier Division
2 1 Cogenhoe United v Peterborough Northern Star
Compton Park
Attendance 39
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 02 January 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 02 January 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Bourne Town Reserves
27. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
28. Huntingdon Town Reserves
29. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
30. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Oadby Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
37. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
38. Desborough Town Reserves
39. Harborough Town Reserves
40. Raunds Town Reserves
41. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
42. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
43. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
44. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
45. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
46. Irchester United Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
49. Wellingborough Town Reserves
50. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
51. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
52. Cogenhoe United Reserves
53. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
54. Northampton Spencer Reserves
55. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
56. Blackstones Reserves
57. Boston Town Reserves
58. Bourne Town Reserves
59. Huntingdon Town Reserves
60. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
61. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
62. AFC Kempston Rovers
63. Blackstones
64. Boston Town
65. Deeping Rangers
66. Desborough Town
67. Harborough Town
68. Holbeach United
69. Huntingdon Town
70. Irchester United
71. Long Buckby
72. Newport Pagnell Town
73. Quorn
74. Shepshed Dynamo
75. Sleaford Town
76. Spalding United
77. St Ives Town
78. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
79. Wellingborough Town
80. Yaxley
Div1
81. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
82. Bourne Town
83. Buckingham Town
84. Bugbrooke St Michaels
85. Burton Park Wanderers
86. Eynesbury Rovers
87. Harrowby United
88. Northampton ON Chenecks
89. Northampton Sileby Rangers
90. Northampton Spencer
91. Oadby Town
92. Olney Town
93. Potton United
94. Raunds Town
95. Rothwell Corinthians
96. Rushden & Higham United
97. Thrapston Town
98. Wellingborough Whitworth
99. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
100. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
101. Blackstones Reserves
102. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
103. Cogenhoe United Reserves
104. Desborough Town Reserves
105. Harborough Town Reserves
106. Huntingdon Town Reserves
107. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
108. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
109. Thrapston Town Reserves
110. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
111. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
112. Bourne Town Reserves
113. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
114. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
115. Irchester United Reserves
116. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
117. Oadby Town Reserves
118. Olney Town Reserves
119. Raunds Town Reserves
120. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
121. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
122. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
123. Harrowby United