Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 17 November 2017
Match Day :  Wednesday, 26 Dec 2012 Saturday, 29 December 2012 Tuesday, 01 Jan 2013
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
Premier Division
2 4 AFC Kempston Rovers v Holbeach United
Hillgrounds Leisure
Attendance 74
3 0 Boston Town v Long Buckby
The Stadium
Attendance 75
1 2 Sleaford Town v Yaxley
Eslaforde Park
Attendance 86
5 2 Spalding United v Wellingborough Town
Halley Stewart Field
Attendance 83
Reserve Division Two
1 7 Olney Town Reserves v Bourne Town Reserves
Recreation Ground
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 29 December 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 29 December 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
4. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
5. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
6. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
7. Harborough Town Reserves
8. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
9. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
10. Boston Town Reserves
11. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
12. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
13. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
14. Cogenhoe United Reserves
15. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
16. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
17. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
18. Irchester United Reserves
19. Raunds Town Reserves
20. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
21. Thrapston Town Reserves
22. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
23. Blackstones Reserves
24. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
25. Huntingdon Town Reserves
26. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
27. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
28. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
29. Desborough Town Reserves
30. Harborough Town Reserves
31. Oadby Town Reserves
32. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
33. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
34. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
35. Desborough Town Reserves
36. Harborough Town Reserves
37. Raunds Town Reserves
38. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
39. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
40. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
41. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
42. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
43. Irchester United Reserves
44. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
45. Wellingborough Town Reserves
46. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
47. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
48. Cogenhoe United Reserves
49. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
50. Northampton Spencer Reserves
51. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
52. Blackstones Reserves
53. Boston Town Reserves
54. Huntingdon Town Reserves
55. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
56. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
57. Blackstones
58. Cogenhoe United
59. Deeping Rangers
60. Desborough Town
61. Harborough Town
62. Huntingdon Town
63. Irchester United
64. Newport Pagnell Town
65. Peterborough Northern Star
66. Quorn
67. Shepshed Dynamo
68. St Ives Town
69. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Div1
70. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
71. Bourne Town
72. Buckingham Town
73. Bugbrooke St Michaels
74. Burton Park Wanderers
75. Eynesbury Rovers
76. Harrowby United
77. Northampton ON Chenecks
78. Northampton Sileby Rangers
79. Northampton Spencer
80. Oadby Town
81. Olney Town
82. Potton United
83. Raunds Town
84. Rothwell Corinthians
85. Rushden & Higham United
86. Thrapston Town
87. Wellingborough Whitworth
88. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
89. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
90. Blackstones Reserves
91. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
92. Cogenhoe United Reserves
93. Desborough Town Reserves
94. Harborough Town Reserves
95. Huntingdon Town Reserves
96. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
97. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
98. Thrapston Town Reserves
99. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
100. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
101. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
102. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
103. Irchester United Reserves
104. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
105. Oadby Town Reserves
106. Raunds Town Reserves
107. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
108. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
109. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
110. Harrowby United