Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Sunday, 19 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 18 Dec 2012 Wednesday, 26 December 2012 Saturday, 29 Dec 2012
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
Premier Division
3 0 Deeping Rangers v Blackstones
Deeping Sports Club
3:00 PM

Attendance 109
2 1 Holbeach United v Spalding United
Carters Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 485
1 2 Sleaford Town v Boston Town
Eslaforde Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 124
Division One
2 3 Bourne Town v Harrowby United
Abbey Lawn
1:00 PM

Attendance 90
1 1 Northampton ON Chenecks v Olney Town
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
1:30 PM

Attendance 85
4 3 Rushden & Higham United v Thrapston Town
Hayden Road
1:00 PM

Attendance 96
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 26 December 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 26 December 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Bourne Town Reserves
27. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
28. Huntingdon Town Reserves
29. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
30. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Oadby Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
37. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
38. Desborough Town Reserves
39. Harborough Town Reserves
40. Raunds Town Reserves
41. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
42. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
43. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
44. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
45. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
46. Irchester United Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
49. Wellingborough Town Reserves
50. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
51. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
52. Cogenhoe United Reserves
53. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
54. Northampton Spencer Reserves
55. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
56. Blackstones Reserves
57. Boston Town Reserves
58. Bourne Town Reserves
59. Huntingdon Town Reserves
60. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
61. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
62. AFC Kempston Rovers
63. Cogenhoe United
64. Desborough Town
65. Harborough Town
66. Huntingdon Town
67. Irchester United
68. Long Buckby
69. Newport Pagnell Town
70. Peterborough Northern Star
71. Quorn
72. Shepshed Dynamo
73. St Ives Town
74. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
75. Wellingborough Town
76. Yaxley
Div1
77. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
78. Buckingham Town
79. Bugbrooke St Michaels
80. Burton Park Wanderers
81. Eynesbury Rovers
82. Northampton Sileby Rangers
83. Northampton Spencer
84. Oadby Town
85. Potton United
86. Raunds Town
87. Rothwell Corinthians
88. Wellingborough Whitworth
89. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
90. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
91. Blackstones Reserves
92. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
93. Cogenhoe United Reserves
94. Desborough Town Reserves
95. Harborough Town Reserves
96. Huntingdon Town Reserves
97. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
98. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
99. Thrapston Town Reserves
100. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
101. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
102. Bourne Town Reserves
103. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
104. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
105. Irchester United Reserves
106. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
107. Oadby Town Reserves
108. Olney Town Reserves
109. Raunds Town Reserves
110. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
111. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
112. Yaxley Reserves