Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 15 Dec 2012 Tuesday, 18 December 2012 Wednesday, 26 Dec 2012
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
2 1 Loughborough Dynamo v Quorn [ Round 1 ]
After extra time. Abandoned 6/11 80 minutes due to player injury - score 1-1
2 1 Saffron Walden Town v AFC Kempston Rovers [ Round 1 ]
Premier Division
0 4 Boston Town v Holbeach United
The Stadium
Attendance 117
0 2 Irchester United v Yaxley
Alfred Street
Attendance 42
2 1 Sleaford Town v Shepshed Dynamo
Eslaforde Park
Attendance 84
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 18 December 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 18 December 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Bourne Town Reserves
27. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
28. Huntingdon Town Reserves
29. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
30. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Oadby Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
37. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
38. Desborough Town Reserves
39. Harborough Town Reserves
40. Raunds Town Reserves
41. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
42. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
43. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
44. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
45. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
46. Irchester United Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
49. Wellingborough Town Reserves
50. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
51. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
52. Cogenhoe United Reserves
53. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
54. Northampton Spencer Reserves
55. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
56. Blackstones Reserves
57. Boston Town Reserves
58. Bourne Town Reserves
59. Huntingdon Town Reserves
60. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
61. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
62. Blackstones
63. Cogenhoe United
64. Deeping Rangers
65. Desborough Town
66. Harborough Town
67. Huntingdon Town
68. Long Buckby
69. Newport Pagnell Town
70. Peterborough Northern Star
71. Spalding United
72. St Ives Town
73. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
74. Wellingborough Town
Div1
75. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
76. Bourne Town
77. Buckingham Town
78. Bugbrooke St Michaels
79. Burton Park Wanderers
80. Eynesbury Rovers
81. Harrowby United
82. Northampton ON Chenecks
83. Northampton Sileby Rangers
84. Northampton Spencer
85. Oadby Town
86. Olney Town
87. Potton United
88. Raunds Town
89. Rothwell Corinthians
90. Rushden & Higham United
91. Thrapston Town
92. Wellingborough Whitworth
93. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
94. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
95. Blackstones Reserves
96. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
97. Cogenhoe United Reserves
98. Desborough Town Reserves
99. Harborough Town Reserves
100. Huntingdon Town Reserves
101. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
102. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
103. Thrapston Town Reserves
104. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
105. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
106. Bourne Town Reserves
107. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
108. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
109. Irchester United Reserves
110. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
111. Oadby Town Reserves
112. Olney Town Reserves
113. Raunds Town Reserves
114. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
115. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
116. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
117. Harrowby United