Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
Match Day :  Wednesday, 28 Nov 2012 Saturday, 01 December 2012 Tuesday, 04 Dec 2012
Players Suspended
There are 27 matches
0 2 MK Wanderers v Olney Town Reserves [ Round 3 ]
2 4 Burton Park Wanderers v Rushden & Higham United [ Round 3 ]
Latimer Park
after extra time
0 2 Desborough Town Reserves v Kislingbury [ Round 3 ]
Waterworks Field
3 4 ICA Sports v Thrapston Town [ Round 3 ]
0 4 Northampton Spencer v Bugbrooke St Michaels [ Round 3 ]
Kingsthorpe Mill
being played at Bugbrooke
2 0 Rothwell Corinthians v Milton [ Round 3 ]
Seargeant's Lawn
after extra time
2 5 Moulton Reserves v Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves [ Round 3 ]
2 1 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves v Northampton Spencer Reserves [ Round 3 ]
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 2
1 1 Raunds Town Reserves v AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
Kiln Park
1 3 Rushden & Higham United Reserves v Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
Hayden Road
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 3
3 1 Yaxley Reserves v Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
Leading Drove
Premier Division
1 1 AFC Kempston Rovers v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Hillgrounds Leisure
Attendance 25
0 3 Blackstones v Newport Pagnell Town
Lincoln Road
Attendance 43
4 0 Cogenhoe United v Irchester United
Compton Park
Attendance 48
1 0 Deeping Rangers v Long Buckby
Deeping Sports Club
Attendance 89
1 4 Harborough Town v Holbeach United
Bowden's Park
Attendance 61
4 5 Huntingdon Town v Shepshed Dynamo
Jubilee Park
Attendance 57
5 2 Quorn v Sleaford Town
Sutton Park
Attendance 104
2 2 St Ives Town v Yaxley
Westwood Road
Attendance 160
Division One
5 0 Bourne Town v Buckingham Town
Abbey Lawn
Attendance 45
3 0 Eynesbury Rovers v Olney Town
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
Attendance 84
2 1 Northampton Sileby Rangers v Raunds Town
Fernie Fields Sportsground
Attendance 46
1 1 Potton United v Wellingborough Whitworth
The Hollow
Attendance 35
Reserve Division One
3 3 Peterborough Northern Star Reserves v Huntingdon Town Reserves
Chestnut Avenue
3 4 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves v Cogenhoe United Reserves
Recreation Ground
Reserve Division Two
2 2 Irchester United Reserves v Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
Alfred Street
2 0 Oadby Town Reserves v Bourne Town Reserves
Freeways Park
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 01 December 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 01 December 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG3
1. Harborough Town Reserves
2. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
3. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
4. Boston Town Reserves
5. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
6. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
7. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
8. Thrapston Town Reserves
RSC3
9. Blackstones Reserves
RSC4
10. Harborough Town Reserves
11. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RKO1
12. Harborough Town Reserves
13. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
14. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
15. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
16. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
17. Blackstones Reserves
18. Boston Town Reserves
19. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
20. Boston Town
21. Desborough Town
22. Peterborough Northern Star
23. Spalding United
24. Wellingborough Town
Div1
25. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
26. Harrowby United
27. Northampton ON Chenecks
28. Oadby Town
29. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
30. Blackstones Reserves
31. Harborough Town Reserves
32. Thrapston Town Reserves
33. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
34. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
PDMC
35. Harrowby United