Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 23 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 20 Nov 2012 Saturday, 24 November 2012 Tuesday, 27 Nov 2012
Players Suspended
There are 13 matches
2 4 AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves v Leighton Town [ Round 2 ]
Hillgrounds Leisure
1 4 James King Blisworth v Northampton Sileby Rangers [ Round 3 ]
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 3
0 2 Bourne Town Reserves v Huntingdon Town Reserves
Abbey Lawn
Premier Division
3 3 Blackstones v Wellingborough Town
Lincoln Road
Attendance 53
1 0 Holbeach United v Newport Pagnell Town
Carters Park
Attendance 119
1 2 Huntingdon Town v Quorn
Jubilee Park
Attendance 61
1 3 Peterborough Northern Star v Harborough Town
Chestnut Avenue
Attendance 68
4 0 Shepshed Dynamo v AFC Kempston Rovers
The Dovecote
Attendance 151
3 2 Yaxley v Long Buckby
Leading Drove
Attendance 85
Division One
3 2 Harrowby United v Potton United
Dickens Road
Attendance 33
4 1 Northampton ON Chenecks v Wellingborough Whitworth
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
Attendance 38
0 2 Olney Town v Eynesbury Rovers
Recreation Ground
Attendance 80
0 2 Raunds Town v Bourne Town
Kiln Park
Attendance 50
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 24 November 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 24 November 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. Irchester United Reserves
20. Raunds Town Reserves
21. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
22. Thrapston Town Reserves
23. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
24. Blackstones Reserves
25. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
26. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
27. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
28. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
29. Desborough Town Reserves
30. Harborough Town Reserves
31. Oadby Town Reserves
32. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
33. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
34. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
35. Desborough Town Reserves
36. Harborough Town Reserves
37. Raunds Town Reserves
38. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
39. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
40. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
41. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
42. Irchester United Reserves
43. Olney Town Reserves
44. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
45. Wellingborough Town Reserves
46. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
47. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
48. Cogenhoe United Reserves
49. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
50. Northampton Spencer Reserves
51. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
52. Blackstones Reserves
53. Boston Town Reserves
54. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
55. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
56. Boston Town
57. Cogenhoe United
58. Deeping Rangers
59. Desborough Town
60. Irchester United
61. Sleaford Town
62. Spalding United
63. St Ives Town
64. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Div1
65. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
66. Buckingham Town
67. Bugbrooke St Michaels
68. Burton Park Wanderers
69. Northampton Spencer
70. Oadby Town
71. Rothwell Corinthians
72. Rushden & Higham United
73. Thrapston Town
74. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
75. Blackstones Reserves
76. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
77. Cogenhoe United Reserves
78. Desborough Town Reserves
79. Harborough Town Reserves
80. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
81. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
82. Thrapston Town Reserves
83. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
84. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
85. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
86. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
87. Irchester United Reserves
88. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
89. Oadby Town Reserves
90. Olney Town Reserves
91. Raunds Town Reserves
92. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
93. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
94. Yaxley Reserves