Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 23 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 10 Nov 2012 Tuesday, 13 November 2012 Wednesday, 14 Nov 2012
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
1 0 Bourne Town v Rothwell Corinthians [ Round 1 ]
Abbey Lawn
Reserve League Cup
2 1 011 Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves v Oadby Town Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Victoria Mill Ground
Premier Division
0 0 Boston Town v Blackstones
The Stadium
Attendance 62
1 2 Desborough Town v Spalding United
Waterworks Field
Attendance 72
1 2 Harborough Town v Cogenhoe United
Bowden's Park
Attendance 57
1 1 Irchester United v AFC Kempston Rovers
Alfred Street
Attendance 40
2 1 Peterborough Northern Star v Sleaford Town
Chestnut Avenue
Attendance 81
2 0 Quorn v Long Buckby
Sutton Park
Attendance 96
0 2 Yaxley v Huntingdon Town
Leading Drove
Attendance 60
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 13 November 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 13 November 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
RSC3
24. Blackstones Reserves
25. Bourne Town Reserves
26. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
27. Huntingdon Town Reserves
28. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
29. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
30. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
31. Desborough Town Reserves
32. Harborough Town Reserves
33. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
34. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
35. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
36. Desborough Town Reserves
37. Harborough Town Reserves
38. Raunds Town Reserves
39. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
40. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
41. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
42. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
43. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
44. Irchester United Reserves
45. Olney Town Reserves
46. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
47. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
48. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
49. Cogenhoe United Reserves
50. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
51. Northampton Spencer Reserves
52. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
53. Blackstones Reserves
54. Boston Town Reserves
55. Bourne Town Reserves
56. Huntingdon Town Reserves
57. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
58. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
59. Deeping Rangers
60. Holbeach United
61. Newport Pagnell Town
62. Shepshed Dynamo
63. St Ives Town
64. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
65. Wellingborough Town
Div1
66. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
67. Buckingham Town
68. Bugbrooke St Michaels
69. Burton Park Wanderers
70. Eynesbury Rovers
71. Harrowby United
72. Northampton ON Chenecks
73. Northampton Sileby Rangers
74. Northampton Spencer
75. Oadby Town
76. Olney Town
77. Potton United
78. Raunds Town
79. Rushden & Higham United
80. Thrapston Town
81. Wellingborough Whitworth
82. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
83. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
84. Blackstones Reserves
85. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
86. Cogenhoe United Reserves
87. Desborough Town Reserves
88. Harborough Town Reserves
89. Huntingdon Town Reserves
90. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
91. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
92. Thrapston Town Reserves
93. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
94. Bourne Town Reserves
95. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
96. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
97. Irchester United Reserves
98. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
99. Olney Town Reserves
100. Raunds Town Reserves
101. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
102. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
103. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
104. Harrowby United