Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 24 November 2017
Match Day :  Friday, 02 Nov 2012 Saturday, 03 November 2012 Tuesday, 06 Nov 2012
Players Suspended
There are 27 matches
6 2 Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves v Deanshanger Athletic [ Round 2 ]
Birds Close
1 0 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves v Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
League Cup
2 2 014 Wellingborough Town v AFC Rushden & Diamonds [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Dog & Duck
Attendance 538

after extra time - Wellingborough win 4 - 3 penalties
1 0 019 Thrapston Town v Harrowby United [ Round 1 ]
Chancery Lane
Attendance 26
2 0 022 Rushden & Higham United v Bourne Town [ Round 1 ]
Hayden Road
Attendance 41
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 2
1 3 Irchester United Reserves v Rushden & Higham United Reserves
Alfred Street
5 2 Raunds Town Reserves v Thrapston Town Reserves
Kiln Park
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 3
3 1 Blackstones Reserves v Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Lincoln Road
4 6 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves v Yaxley Reserves
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
0 1 Huntingdon Town Reserves v Bourne Town Reserves
Jubilee Park
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 4
0 4 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves v Desborough Town Reserves
Recreation Ground
Premier Division
1 1 Boston Town v Newport Pagnell Town
The Stadium
Attendance 60
6 1 Cogenhoe United v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Compton Park
Attendance 61
9 0 Deeping Rangers v Sleaford Town
Deeping Sports Club
Attendance 82
0 3 Desborough Town v Blackstones
Waterworks Field
Attendance 68
6 1 Holbeach United v Harborough Town
Carters Park
Attendance 100
6 1 Long Buckby v Irchester United
Station Road
Attendance 38
2 0 Peterborough Northern Star v AFC Kempston Rovers
Chestnut Avenue
Attendance 63
6 2 Shepshed Dynamo v Huntingdon Town
The Dovecote
Attendance 106
1 3 St Ives Town v Quorn
Westwood Road
Attendance 207
2 2 Yaxley v Spalding United
Leading Drove
Attendance 115
Division One
0 3 Burton Park Wanderers v Northampton Spencer
Latimer Park
Attendance 62
0 2 Olney Town v Rothwell Corinthians
Recreation Ground
Attendance 60
1 3 Potton United v Oadby Town
The Hollow
Attendance 55
1 4 Wellingborough Whitworth v Eynesbury Rovers
Victoria Mill Ground
Attendance 36
1 1 Wootton Blue Cross v Raunds Town
Weston Park
Attendance 21
Reserve Division One
1 0 Harborough Town Reserves v AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
Bowden's Park
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 03 November 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 03 November 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Olney Town Reserves
RLCG2
2. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
RLCG3
3. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RLCG4
4. Boston Town Reserves
5. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
6. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
7. Cogenhoe United Reserves
8. Olney Town Reserves
9. Woodford United Reserves
RSC4
10. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
11. Oadby Town Reserves
12. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RKO1
13. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
14. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RKO2
15. Olney Town Reserves
16. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
17. Cogenhoe United Reserves
18. Northampton Spencer Reserves
19. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
20. Boston Town Reserves
21. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Div1
22. Buckingham Town
23. Bugbrooke St Michaels
24. Northampton ON Chenecks
25. Northampton Sileby Rangers
RDiv1
26. Cogenhoe United Reserves
27. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
28. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
29. Oadby Town Reserves
30. Olney Town Reserves
31. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves