Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 23 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 27 Oct 2012 Tuesday, 30 October 2012 Wednesday, 31 Oct 2012
Players Suspended
There are 12 matches
2 3 Oadby Town Reserves v Thurnby Nirvana Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
Freeways Park
1 1 Winslow United v Buckingham Town [ Quarter Final - First Leg ]
League Cup
1 0 023 Rothwell Corinthians v Northampton Sileby Rangers [ Round 1 ]
Seargeant's Lawn
Attendance 44
Reserve League Cup
3 0 010 Rushden & Higham United Reserves v Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Hayden Road
Premier Division
2 0 AFC Kempston Rovers v Yaxley
Hillgrounds Leisure
Attendance 48
1 3 Cogenhoe United v St Ives Town
Compton Park
Attendance 75
0 1 Deeping Rangers v Peterborough Northern Star
Deeping Sports Club
Attendance 129
1 4 Irchester United v Newport Pagnell Town
Alfred Street
Attendance 35
2 1 Long Buckby v Harborough Town
Station Road
Attendance 66
4 1 Quorn v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Sutton Park
Attendance 74
2 3 Shepshed Dynamo v Desborough Town
The Dovecote
Attendance 83
1 1 Sleaford Town v Spalding United
Eslaforde Park
Attendance 130
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 30 October 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 30 October 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
RLCG2
4. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
5. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
6. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
7. Harborough Town Reserves
8. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
9. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
10. Boston Town Reserves
11. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
12. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
13. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
14. Cogenhoe United Reserves
15. Olney Town Reserves
16. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
17. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
18. Irchester United Reserves
19. Raunds Town Reserves
20. Thrapston Town Reserves
21. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
22. Blackstones Reserves
23. Bourne Town Reserves
24. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
25. Huntingdon Town Reserves
26. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
27. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
28. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
29. Desborough Town Reserves
30. Harborough Town Reserves
31. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
32. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
33. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
34. Desborough Town Reserves
35. Harborough Town Reserves
36. Raunds Town Reserves
37. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
38. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
39. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
40. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
41. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
42. Irchester United Reserves
43. Olney Town Reserves
44. Wellingborough Town Reserves
45. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
46. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
47. Cogenhoe United Reserves
48. Northampton Spencer Reserves
49. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
50. Blackstones Reserves
51. Boston Town Reserves
52. Bourne Town Reserves
53. Huntingdon Town Reserves
54. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
55. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
56. Blackstones
57. Boston Town
58. Holbeach United
59. Huntingdon Town
60. Wellingborough Town
Div1
61. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
62. Bourne Town
63. Bugbrooke St Michaels
64. Burton Park Wanderers
65. Eynesbury Rovers
66. Harrowby United
67. Northampton ON Chenecks
68. Northampton Spencer
69. Oadby Town
70. Olney Town
71. Potton United
72. Raunds Town
73. Rushden & Higham United
74. Thrapston Town
75. Wellingborough Whitworth
76. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
77. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
78. Blackstones Reserves
79. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
80. Cogenhoe United Reserves
81. Desborough Town Reserves
82. Harborough Town Reserves
83. Huntingdon Town Reserves
84. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
85. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
86. Thrapston Town Reserves
87. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
88. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
89. Bourne Town Reserves
90. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
91. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
92. Irchester United Reserves
93. Olney Town Reserves
94. Raunds Town Reserves
95. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
96. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
97. Harrowby United