Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 20 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 20 Oct 2012 Tuesday, 23 October 2012 Wednesday, 24 Oct 2012
Players Suspended
There are 13 matches
0 2 Newport Pagnell Town v Binfield [ Round 1 ]
Willen Road
League Cup
0 1 010 Irchester United v St Ives Town [ Round 1 ]
Alfred Street
Attendance 35
Premier Division
1 1 Long Buckby v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Station Road
Attendance 19
2 0 Peterborough Northern Star v Blackstones
Chestnut Avenue
Attendance 84
Division One
1 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Bugbrooke St Michaels
Dog & Duck
Attendance 383
3 0 Eynesbury Rovers v Bourne Town
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
Attendance 98
4 2 Northampton Spencer v Rothwell Corinthians
Kingsthorpe Mill
Attendance 55
4 3 Olney Town v Potton United
Recreation Ground
Attendance 35
6 3 Raunds Town v Wootton Blue Cross
Kiln Park
Attendance 33
2 1 Rushden & Higham United v Buckingham Town
Hayden Road
Attendance 55
1 3 Thrapston Town v Oadby Town
Chancery Lane
Attendance 40
1 2 Wellingborough Whitworth v Northampton ON Chenecks
Victoria Mill Ground
Attendance 30
3 2 Shepshed Dynamo v Loughborough FC [ Quarter Final ]
The Dovecote
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 23 October 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 23 October 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Bourne Town Reserves
27. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
28. Huntingdon Town Reserves
29. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
30. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Oadby Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
37. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
38. Desborough Town Reserves
39. Harborough Town Reserves
40. Raunds Town Reserves
41. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
42. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
43. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
44. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
45. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
46. Irchester United Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
49. Wellingborough Town Reserves
50. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
51. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
52. Cogenhoe United Reserves
53. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
54. Northampton Spencer Reserves
55. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
56. Blackstones Reserves
57. Boston Town Reserves
58. Bourne Town Reserves
59. Huntingdon Town Reserves
60. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
61. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
62. AFC Kempston Rovers
63. Boston Town
64. Cogenhoe United
65. Deeping Rangers
66. Desborough Town
67. Harborough Town
68. Holbeach United
69. Huntingdon Town
70. Quorn
71. Sleaford Town
72. Spalding United
73. Wellingborough Town
74. Yaxley
Div1
75. Burton Park Wanderers
76. Harrowby United
77. Northampton Sileby Rangers
RDiv1
78. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
79. Blackstones Reserves
80. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
81. Cogenhoe United Reserves
82. Desborough Town Reserves
83. Harborough Town Reserves
84. Huntingdon Town Reserves
85. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
86. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
87. Thrapston Town Reserves
88. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
89. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
90. Bourne Town Reserves
91. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
92. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
93. Irchester United Reserves
94. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
95. Oadby Town Reserves
96. Olney Town Reserves
97. Raunds Town Reserves
98. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
99. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
100. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
101. Harrowby United