Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 20 November 2017
Match Day :  Friday, 19 Oct 2012 Saturday, 20 October 2012 Tuesday, 23 Oct 2012
Players Suspended
There are 29 matches
0 2 Haddenham United v Olney Town Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 1
3 0 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves v Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 2
7 3 AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves v Thrapston Town Reserves
Hillgrounds Leisure
3 0 Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves v Irchester United Reserves
Victoria Mill Ground
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 3
3 1 Blackstones Reserves v Huntingdon Town Reserves
Lincoln Road
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 4
2 2 Burton Park Wanderers Reserves v Oadby Town Reserves
Latimer Park
2 2 Desborough Town Reserves v Harborough Town Reserves
Waterworks Field
5 2 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves v Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
Recreation Ground
Premier Division
2 1 Cogenhoe United v Wellingborough Town
Compton Park
Attendance 98
1 2 Harborough Town v Sleaford Town
Bowden's Park
Attendance 58
3 1 Holbeach United v AFC Kempston Rovers
Carters Park
Attendance 129
2 2 Huntingdon Town v Blackstones
Jubilee Park
Attendance 71
2 3 Irchester United v Long Buckby
Alfred Street
Attendance 52
2 8 Newport Pagnell Town v Deeping Rangers
Willen Road
Attendance 92
3 1 Quorn v Boston Town
Sutton Park
Attendance 132
1 0 Spalding United v Peterborough Northern Star
Halley Stewart Field
Attendance 128
2 0 St Ives Town v Shepshed Dynamo
Westwood Road
Attendance 276
0 1 Yaxley v Desborough Town
Leading Drove
Attendance 153
Division One
1 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Burton Park Wanderers
Dog & Duck
Attendance 693
1 3 Bourne Town v Northampton Sileby Rangers
Abbey Lawn
Attendance 53
2 5 Buckingham Town v Eynesbury Rovers
Manor Fields
Attendance 39
1 1 Bugbrooke St Michaels v Potton United
Birds Close
Attendance 40
0 2 Harrowby United v Northampton Spencer
Dickens Road
Attendance 50
1 1 Rothwell Corinthians v Olney Town
Seargeant's Lawn
Attendance 42
3 1 Rushden & Higham United v Raunds Town
Hayden Road
Attendance 64
3 2 Wootton Blue Cross v Northampton ON Chenecks
Weston Park
Attendance 23
Reserve Division One
1 2 Peterborough Northern Star Reserves v Cogenhoe United Reserves
Chestnut Avenue
Reserve Division Two
6 4 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves v Bourne Town Reserves
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
1 4 Raunds Town Reserves v Rushden & Higham United Reserves
Kiln Park
Rushden & Higham United Reserves -3 points
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 20 October 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 20 October 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG4
1. Boston Town Reserves
2. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
3. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
4. Woodford United Reserves
RSC3
5. Yaxley Reserves
RKO2
6. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
7. Northampton Spencer Reserves
8. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
9. Boston Town Reserves
10. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
11. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Div1
12. Oadby Town
13. Thrapston Town
14. Wellingborough Whitworth
RDiv1
15. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
16. Yaxley Reserves