Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 24 November 2017
Match Day :  Wednesday, 10 Oct 2012 Saturday, 13 October 2012 Tuesday, 16 Oct 2012
Players Suspended
There are 34 matches
2 1 Deeping Rangers v Quorn [ Round 1 ]
Deeping Sports Club
Attendance 99
4 1 Dereham Town v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby [ Round 1 ]
Attendance 157
1 2 Dunkirk v Boston Town [ Round 1 ]
Attendance 62
2 0 Ely City v Eynesbury Rovers [ Round 1 ]
Attendance 81
2 2 Long Buckby v Northampton Spencer [ Round 1 ]
Station Road
Attendance 64

After extra time - 2 - 2 after 90 minutes. Replay Tuesday 16th
2 0 Shepshed Dynamo v Blidworth Welfare [ Round 1 ]
The Dovecote
Attendance 104
3 2 Spalding United v Retford United [ Round 1 ]
Halley Stewart Field
Attendance 147
3 1 Sutton Town v Sleaford Town [ Round 1 ]
Attendance 85
0 6 Swaffham Town v Desborough Town [ Round 1 ]
Attendance 105
1 2 Yaxley v AFC Rushden & Diamonds [ Round 1 ]
Leading Drove
Attendance 350
0 1 Wolverton Town v Olney Town [ Round 2 ]
4 2 Daventry Comms v Rushden & Higham United Reserves [ Round 1 ]
0 3 Irchester United Reserves v Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Alfred Street
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 1
2 0 Cogenhoe United Reserves v Olney Town Reserves
Compton Park
1 3 Woodford United Reserves v Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
Byfield Road
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 2
5 5 Thrapston Town Reserves v Raunds Town Reserves
Chancery Lane
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 3
4 1 Bourne Town Reserves v Blackstones Reserves
Abbey Lawn
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 4
4 1 Harborough Town Reserves v Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
Bowden's Park
2 0 Oadby Town Reserves v Desborough Town Reserves
Freeways Park
Premier Division
1 0 AFC Kempston Rovers v Cogenhoe United
Hillgrounds Leisure
Attendance 55
0 1 Blackstones v St Ives Town
Lincoln Road
Attendance 120
1 2 Holbeach United v Huntingdon Town
Carters Park
Attendance 170
2 0 Peterborough Northern Star v Irchester United
Chestnut Avenue
Attendance 74
2 0 Wellingborough Town v Harborough Town
Dog & Duck
Attendance 110
Division One
3 2 Bugbrooke St Michaels v Bourne Town
Birds Close
Attendance 51
3 4 Burton Park Wanderers v Thrapston Town
Latimer Park
Attendance 67
3 2 Harrowby United v Buckingham Town
Dickens Road
Attendance 60
0 0 Northampton ON Chenecks v Rushden & Higham United
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
Attendance 60
2 2 Northampton Sileby Rangers v Oadby Town
Fernie Fields Sportsground
Attendance 94
1 0 Raunds Town v Potton United
Kiln Park
Attendance 57
1 2 Rothwell Corinthians v Wootton Blue Cross
Seargeant's Lawn
Attendance 40
Reserve Division One
2 2 Huntingdon Town Reserves v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
Jubilee Park
1 2 Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves v Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Victoria Mill Ground
Reserve Division Two
2 1 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves v Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 13 October 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 13 October 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG4
1. Boston Town Reserves
2. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
3. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC2
4. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
RSC3
5. Yaxley Reserves
RKO2
6. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
7. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
8. Northampton Spencer Reserves
RKO4
9. Boston Town Reserves
10. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
11. Newport Pagnell Town
Div1
12. Wellingborough Whitworth
RDiv1
13. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
RDiv2
14. Yaxley Reserves