Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Sunday, 19 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 06 Oct 2012 Tuesday, 09 October 2012 Wednesday, 10 Oct 2012
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
Premier Division
5 2 AFC Kempston Rovers v Wellingborough Town
Hillgrounds Leisure
Attendance 55
1 2 Cogenhoe United v Desborough Town
Compton Park
Attendance 61
2 0 Deeping Rangers v Spalding United
Deeping Sports Club
Attendance 240
1 7 Harborough Town v Quorn
Bowden's Park
Attendance 87
0 7 Irchester United v St Ives Town
Alfred Street
Attendance 50
0 5 Long Buckby v Shepshed Dynamo
Station Road
Attendance 82
3 1 Newport Pagnell Town v Huntingdon Town
Willen Road
Attendance 65
3 1 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v Peterborough Northern Star
Recreation Ground
Attendance 44
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 09 October 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 09 October 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Bourne Town Reserves
27. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
28. Huntingdon Town Reserves
29. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
30. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Oadby Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
37. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
38. Desborough Town Reserves
39. Harborough Town Reserves
40. Raunds Town Reserves
41. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
42. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
43. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
44. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
45. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
46. Irchester United Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
49. Wellingborough Town Reserves
50. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
51. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
52. Cogenhoe United Reserves
53. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
54. Northampton Spencer Reserves
55. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
56. Blackstones Reserves
57. Boston Town Reserves
58. Bourne Town Reserves
59. Huntingdon Town Reserves
60. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
61. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
62. Blackstones
63. Boston Town
64. Holbeach United
65. Sleaford Town
66. Yaxley
Div1
67. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
68. Bourne Town
69. Buckingham Town
70. Bugbrooke St Michaels
71. Burton Park Wanderers
72. Eynesbury Rovers
73. Harrowby United
74. Northampton ON Chenecks
75. Northampton Sileby Rangers
76. Northampton Spencer
77. Oadby Town
78. Olney Town
79. Potton United
80. Raunds Town
81. Rothwell Corinthians
82. Rushden & Higham United
83. Thrapston Town
84. Wellingborough Whitworth
85. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
86. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
87. Blackstones Reserves
88. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
89. Cogenhoe United Reserves
90. Desborough Town Reserves
91. Harborough Town Reserves
92. Huntingdon Town Reserves
93. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
94. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
95. Thrapston Town Reserves
96. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
97. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
98. Bourne Town Reserves
99. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
100. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
101. Irchester United Reserves
102. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
103. Oadby Town Reserves
104. Olney Town Reserves
105. Raunds Town Reserves
106. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
107. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
108. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
109. Harrowby United