Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 17 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 22 Sep 2012 Tuesday, 25 September 2012 Wednesday, 26 Sep 2012
Players Suspended
There are 11 matches
League Cup
4 4 001 Oadby Town v Raunds Town [ Preliminary Round ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Freeways Park
Attendance 95

after extra time, 90 minute score 3-3. Oadby won 4-3 on penalties
Premier Division
1 2 Boston Town v Deeping Rangers
The Stadium
Attendance 85
5 0 Desborough Town v Long Buckby
Waterworks Field
Attendance 58
1 3 Peterborough Northern Star v Holbeach United
Chestnut Avenue
Attendance 134
3 0 Quorn v Cogenhoe United
Sutton Park
Attendance 82
2 1 Shepshed Dynamo v Sleaford Town
The Dovecote
Attendance 80
5 1 Spalding United v Blackstones
Halley Stewart Field
Attendance 99
6 2 St Ives Town v AFC Kempston Rovers
Westwood Road
Attendance 145
3 4 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v Harborough Town
Recreation Ground
Attendance 40
0 2 Wellingborough Town v Newport Pagnell Town
Dog & Duck
Attendance 82
2 1 Yaxley v Irchester United
Leading Drove
Attendance 45
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 25 September 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 25 September 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Bourne Town Reserves
27. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
28. Huntingdon Town Reserves
29. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
30. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Oadby Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
37. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
38. Desborough Town Reserves
39. Harborough Town Reserves
40. Raunds Town Reserves
41. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
42. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
43. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
44. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
45. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
46. Irchester United Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
49. Wellingborough Town Reserves
50. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
51. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
52. Cogenhoe United Reserves
53. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
54. Northampton Spencer Reserves
55. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
56. Blackstones Reserves
57. Boston Town Reserves
58. Bourne Town Reserves
59. Huntingdon Town Reserves
60. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
61. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
62. Huntingdon Town
Div1
63. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
64. Bourne Town
65. Buckingham Town
66. Bugbrooke St Michaels
67. Burton Park Wanderers
68. Eynesbury Rovers
69. Harrowby United
70. Northampton ON Chenecks
71. Northampton Sileby Rangers
72. Northampton Spencer
73. Olney Town
74. Potton United
75. Rothwell Corinthians
76. Rushden & Higham United
77. Thrapston Town
78. Wellingborough Whitworth
79. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
80. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
81. Blackstones Reserves
82. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
83. Cogenhoe United Reserves
84. Desborough Town Reserves
85. Harborough Town Reserves
86. Huntingdon Town Reserves
87. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
88. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
89. Thrapston Town Reserves
90. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
91. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
92. Bourne Town Reserves
93. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
94. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
95. Irchester United Reserves
96. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
97. Oadby Town Reserves
98. Olney Town Reserves
99. Raunds Town Reserves
100. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
101. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
102. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
103. Harrowby United