Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 25 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 08 Sep 2012 Tuesday, 11 September 2012 Wednesday, 12 Sep 2012
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
2 0 Loughborough Dynamo Reserves v Harborough Town Reserves [ Round 1 ]
after extra time
Premier Division
1 1 AFC Kempston Rovers v Irchester United
Hillgrounds Leisure
Attendance 38

Match Report
7 1 Cogenhoe United v Harborough Town
Compton Park
Attendance 48

Match Report
1 3 Deeping Rangers v Holbeach United
Deeping Sports Club
Attendance 155

Match Report
4 0 Desborough Town v Wellingborough Town
Waterworks Field
Attendance 72

Match Report
0 2 Long Buckby v Quorn
Station Road
Attendance 54

Match Report
1 1 Newport Pagnell Town v St Ives Town
Willen Road
Attendance 121

Match Report
1 2 Shepshed Dynamo v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
The Dovecote
Attendance 90

Match Report
1 1 Sleaford Town v Peterborough Northern Star
Eslaforde Park
Attendance 65

Match Report
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 11 September 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 11 September 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
9. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
10. Boston Town Reserves
11. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
12. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
13. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
14. Cogenhoe United Reserves
15. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
16. Olney Town Reserves
17. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
18. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
19. Irchester United Reserves
20. Raunds Town Reserves
21. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
22. Thrapston Town Reserves
23. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
24. Blackstones Reserves
25. Bourne Town Reserves
26. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
27. Huntingdon Town Reserves
28. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
29. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
30. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
31. Desborough Town Reserves
32. Oadby Town Reserves
33. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
34. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
35. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
36. Desborough Town Reserves
37. Raunds Town Reserves
38. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
39. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
40. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
41. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
42. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
43. Irchester United Reserves
44. Olney Town Reserves
45. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
46. Wellingborough Town Reserves
47. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
48. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
49. Cogenhoe United Reserves
50. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
51. Northampton Spencer Reserves
52. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
53. Blackstones Reserves
54. Boston Town Reserves
55. Bourne Town Reserves
56. Huntingdon Town Reserves
57. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
58. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
59. Blackstones
60. Boston Town
61. Huntingdon Town
62. Spalding United
63. Yaxley
Div1
64. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
65. Bourne Town
66. Buckingham Town
67. Bugbrooke St Michaels
68. Burton Park Wanderers
69. Eynesbury Rovers
70. Harrowby United
71. Northampton ON Chenecks
72. Northampton Sileby Rangers
73. Northampton Spencer
74. Oadby Town
75. Olney Town
76. Potton United
77. Raunds Town
78. Rothwell Corinthians
79. Rushden & Higham United
80. Thrapston Town
81. Wellingborough Whitworth
82. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
83. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
84. Blackstones Reserves
85. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
86. Cogenhoe United Reserves
87. Desborough Town Reserves
88. Huntingdon Town Reserves
89. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
90. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
91. Thrapston Town Reserves
92. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
93. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
94. Bourne Town Reserves
95. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
96. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
97. Irchester United Reserves
98. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
99. Oadby Town Reserves
100. Olney Town Reserves
101. Raunds Town Reserves
102. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
103. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
104. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
105. Harrowby United