Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 18 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 01 Sep 2012 Tuesday, 04 September 2012 Wednesday, 05 Sep 2012
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
Premier Division
3 1 Desborough Town v Shepshed Dynamo
Waterworks Field
Attendance 88

Match Report
1 1 Harborough Town v Long Buckby
Bowden's Park
Attendance 42

Match Report
4 1 Newport Pagnell Town v Irchester United
Willen Road
Attendance 65

Match Report
1 3 Peterborough Northern Star v Deeping Rangers
Chestnut Avenue
Attendance 162

Match Report
5 1 Spalding United v Sleaford Town
Halley Stewart Field
Attendance 152

Match Report
4 2 St Ives Town v Boston Town
Westwood Road
Attendance 196

Match Report
0 1 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v Cogenhoe United
Recreation Ground
Attendance 45

Match Report
1 3 Wellingborough Town v Huntingdon Town
Dog & Duck
Attendance 106

Match Report
1 3 Yaxley v AFC Kempston Rovers
Leading Drove
Attendance 62

Match Report
5 3 Quorn v Barrow Town [ Quarter Final ]
Sutton Park
Match Report
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 04 September 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 04 September 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Bourne Town Reserves
27. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
28. Huntingdon Town Reserves
29. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
30. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Oadby Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
37. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
38. Desborough Town Reserves
39. Harborough Town Reserves
40. Raunds Town Reserves
41. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
42. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
43. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
44. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
45. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
46. Irchester United Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
49. Wellingborough Town Reserves
50. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
51. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
52. Cogenhoe United Reserves
53. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
54. Northampton Spencer Reserves
55. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
56. Blackstones Reserves
57. Boston Town Reserves
58. Bourne Town Reserves
59. Huntingdon Town Reserves
60. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
61. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
62. Blackstones
63. Holbeach United
Div1
64. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
65. Bourne Town
66. Buckingham Town
67. Bugbrooke St Michaels
68. Burton Park Wanderers
69. Eynesbury Rovers
70. Harrowby United
71. Northampton ON Chenecks
72. Northampton Sileby Rangers
73. Northampton Spencer
74. Oadby Town
75. Olney Town
76. Potton United
77. Raunds Town
78. Rothwell Corinthians
79. Rushden & Higham United
80. Thrapston Town
81. Wellingborough Whitworth
82. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
83. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
84. Blackstones Reserves
85. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
86. Cogenhoe United Reserves
87. Desborough Town Reserves
88. Harborough Town Reserves
89. Huntingdon Town Reserves
90. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
91. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
92. Thrapston Town Reserves
93. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
94. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
95. Bourne Town Reserves
96. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
97. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
98. Irchester United Reserves
99. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
100. Oadby Town Reserves
101. Olney Town Reserves
102. Raunds Town Reserves
103. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
104. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
105. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
106. Harrowby United