Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo Appstore Link Google Play Link
Camden & Islington Youth Football League
2009-2010 Season
Wednesday, 25 April 2018
Match Day :  Tuesday, 13 Apr 2010 Friday, 16 April 2010 Saturday, 17 Apr 2010
Players Suspended
There are 20 matches
Under 9 Division A
1 0 A Class U 9 v Recreativo Juniors U 9
5pm (Pitch #1)
 dhi
2 1 Crown & Manor U 9 v Isledon Wolves U 9
5pm (Pitch 2)
 cc
2 1 FC Unity U 9 v Westway U 9
6pm (Pitch 2)
 cc
3 0 Primrose Hill U 9 v Hampstead U 9
5pm (Pitch 3)
 nb
Under 9 Division B
2 1 Chapel Boys U 9 v Lyndhurst U 9
6pm (Pitch #1)
 dhi
1 3 Highgate Rangers U 9 v Angel Islington U 9
5pm (Pitch 4)
 jp
Under 10 Division A
0 2 Chapel Boys U10 v Primrose Hill U10
6pm (Pitch 3)
 nb
Under 11 Division A
1 4 Westway U11 v Angel Islington U11
6pm (Pitch 4)
 jp
Under 12 Division A
H - A Class U12 v Hampstead U12 [ Home Win was awarded ]
7pm (Pitch 3)
unable to field a side
H - Crown & Manor U12 v Primrose Hill U12 [ Home Win was awarded ]
7pm (Pitch 4)
unable to field a side
0 1 Lyndhurst U12 v Futebol De Salao U12
7pm (Pitch 2)
 cc
Under 13 Division A
5 1 Islington Admiral Hawks U13 v Crown & Manor U13
8pm (Pitch 3)
 CB
0 3 Pro Touch U13 v Locomotive Youth U13
8pm (Pitch #1)
 FA
Under 13 Division B
1 0 Lyndhurst U13 v Islington Tufnell Youth U13
7pm (Pitch #1)
 dhi
Under 14
3 0 EC1 Youth U14 v Islington Admiral Youth U14
8pm (Pitch 4)
 RRy
1 4 Highgate Rangers U14 v Crown & Manor U14
8pm (Pitch 2)
 ba
Under 15/16
2 1 Futebol De Salao U15 v NL Eagles U16
9pm (Pitch 3)
 CB
2 0 Gems U16 v Jubba Youth U16
9pm (Pitch 4)
 RRy
2 3 Lyndhurst U15 v Paradise Panthers U15
9pm (Pitch #1)
 FA
H - Lyndhurst U16 v Angel Islington U15 [ Home Win was awarded ]
9pm (Pitch 2)
no show
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 16 April 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 16 April 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U8
1. A Class U 8
2. Belsize Park U 8
3. FC Unity U 8
4. Highgate Rangers U 8
5. Islington Admiral Youth U 8
6. Lyndhurst U 8
7. Primrose Hill U 8
U9B
8. Bridge Rovers U 9
9. Islington Admiral Youth U 9
10. Regents Park U 9
11. St Pancras U 9
U9N
12. Bridge Rovers U 9
13. Islington Admiral Youth U 9
U9S
14. Regents Park U 9
15. St Pancras U 9
U10A
16. A Class U10
17. Angel Islington U10
18. Futebol De Salao U10
19. Hampstead U10
20. Westway U10
10B
21. Belsize Park U10
22. Crown & Manor U10
23. Highgate Rangers U10
24. Isledon Wolves U10
25. Lyndhurst U10
26. Regents Park U10
U11A
27. A Class U11
28. Bridge Rovers U11
29. Crown & Manor U11
30. Hampstead U11
31. Pro Touch U11
32. Recreativo Juniors U11
33. Regents Park U11
U11B
34. Belsize Park U11
35. Fulham Wanderers U11
36. Futebol De Salao U11
37. Harbour U11
38. Isledon Wolves U11
39. Islington Admiral Youth U11
40. Lyndhurst U11
41. Primrose Hill U11
42. Soccerscool U11
43. Somers Town U11
U12A
44. Angel Islington U12
45. Isledon Wolves U12
U12B
46. Belsize Park U12
47. Chapel Boys U12
48. Finsbury Park U12
49. Highgate Rangers U12
50. Islington Admiral Youth U12
51. Peel U12
52. Regents Park U12
U13A
53. Chapel Boys U13
54. Isledon Wolves U13
55. Peel U13
U13B
56. Finsbury Park U13
57. Futebol De Salao U13
58. Islington Admiral Youth U13
59. Paradise Panthers U13
60. Regents Park U13
U14
61. Finsbury Park U14
62. Jubba Youth U14
63. Lyndhurst U14
64. Peel U14
65. Somers Town U14
U1516
66. Islington Admiral Youth U15
67. N4 United U15