Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Monday, 20 November 2017
Match Day :  Wednesday, 02 Apr 2008 Thursday, 03 April 2008 Saturday, 05 Apr 2008
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Reserve Division Two
5 0 St Ives Town Reserves v Wootton Blue Cross Reserves
St Ives scorers: Terry Glynn, Liam Kennett, Jamie Parker (3).
H: T.Glynn  L.Kennett  J.Parker(3)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 03 April 2008 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 03 April 2008.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Kempston Rovers
2. Blackstones
3. Boston Town
4. Bourne Town
5. Cogenhoe United
6. Deeping Rangers
7. Desborough Town
8. Holbeach United
9. Long Buckby
10. Newport Pagnell Town
11. Northampton Spencer
12. Potton United
13. Raunds Town
14. Sleaford Town
15. St Ives Town
16. St Neots Town
17. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
18. Stotfold
19. Wellingborough Town 2004
20. Wootton Blue Cross
21. Yaxley
Div1
22. Buckingham Town
23. Bugbrooke St Michaels
24. Burton Park Wanderers
25. Daventry Town
26. Daventry United
27. Eynesbury Rovers
28. Huntingdon Town
29. Irchester United
30. Northampton ON Chenecks
31. Northampton Sileby Rangers
32. Olney Town
33. Peterborough Northern Star
34. Rothwell Corinthians
35. Rushden & Higham United
36. Thrapston Town
37. Whitworths
RDiv1
38. Blackstones Reserves
39. Bourne Town Reserves
40. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
41. Cogenhoe United Reserves
42. Daventry United Reserves
43. Deeping Rangers Reserves
44. Desborough Town Reserves
45. Northampton Sileby Rangers Reserves
46. Northampton Spencer Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Raunds Town Reserves
49. St Neots Town Reserves
50. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
51. Stotfold Reserves
52. Whitworths Reserves
53. Woodford United Reserves
54. Yaxley Reserves
RDiv2
55. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
56. Buckingham Town Reserves
57. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
58. Daventry Town Reserves
59. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
60. Huntingdon Town Reserves
61. Irchester United Reserves
62. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
63. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
64. Potton United Reserves
65. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
66. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
67. Thrapston Town Reserves
68. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves