Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Thursday, 23 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 19 Feb 2008 Wednesday, 20 February 2008 Saturday, 23 Feb 2008
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Reserve League Cup
3 2 024 Northampton Spencer Reserves v Peterborough Northern Star Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Spencer scorers: Ashley Bradshaw 16 mins, Jim Leah 44, og 49. Star scorers: Darren Fogg, Mohammed Sohail.
H: A.Bradshaw  J.Leah  OG  A: D.Fogg  M.Sohail
Reserve Division One
0 4 Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves v Cogenhoe United Reserves
Cogenhoe scorers: Dan Holman 46 mins, Nick Kingston 56, Jack Ashton 58, Mark Barnard 67.
 A: J.Ashton  M.Barnard  D.Holman  N.Kingston
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 20 February 2008 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 20 February 2008.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Kempston Rovers
2. Blackstones
3. Boston Town
4. Bourne Town
5. Cogenhoe United
6. Deeping Rangers
7. Desborough Town
8. Holbeach United
9. Long Buckby
10. Newport Pagnell Town
11. Northampton Spencer
12. Potton United
13. Raunds Town
14. Sleaford Town
15. St Ives Town
16. St Neots Town
17. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
18. Stotfold
19. Wellingborough Town 2004
20. Wootton Blue Cross
21. Yaxley
Div1
22. Buckingham Town
23. Bugbrooke St Michaels
24. Burton Park Wanderers
25. Daventry Town
26. Daventry United
27. Eynesbury Rovers
28. Huntingdon Town
29. Irchester United
30. Northampton ON Chenecks
31. Northampton Sileby Rangers
32. Olney Town
33. Peterborough Northern Star
34. Rothwell Corinthians
35. Rushden & Higham United
36. Thrapston Town
37. Whitworths
RDiv1
38. Blackstones Reserves
39. Bourne Town Reserves
40. Daventry United Reserves
41. Deeping Rangers Reserves
42. Desborough Town Reserves
43. Northampton Sileby Rangers Reserves
44. Olney Town Reserves
45. Raunds Town Reserves
46. St Neots Town Reserves
47. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
48. Stotfold Reserves
49. Whitworths Reserves
50. Woodford United Reserves
51. Yaxley Reserves
RDiv2
52. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
53. Buckingham Town Reserves
54. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
55. Daventry Town Reserves
56. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
57. Huntingdon Town Reserves
58. Irchester United Reserves
59. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
60. Potton United Reserves
61. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
62. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
63. St Ives Town Reserves
64. Thrapston Town Reserves
65. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
66. Wootton Blue Cross Reserves