Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Saturday, 25 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 08 Jan 2008 Wednesday, 09 January 2008 Saturday, 12 Jan 2008
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
2 1 Woodford United Reserves v Bugbrooke St Michaels [ Quarter Final ]
Match Report
Division One
1 1 Buckingham Town v Northampton ON Chenecks
Attendance 55

Match Report
H: R.Max-Grant  A: K.Bates
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 09 January 2008 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 09 January 2008.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Kempston Rovers
2. Blackstones
3. Boston Town
4. Bourne Town
5. Cogenhoe United
6. Deeping Rangers
7. Desborough Town
8. Holbeach United
9. Long Buckby
10. Newport Pagnell Town
11. Northampton Spencer
12. Potton United
13. Raunds Town
14. Sleaford Town
15. St Ives Town
16. St Neots Town
17. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
18. Stotfold
19. Wellingborough Town 2004
20. Wootton Blue Cross
21. Yaxley
Div1
22. Burton Park Wanderers
23. Daventry Town
24. Daventry United
25. Eynesbury Rovers
26. Huntingdon Town
27. Irchester United
28. Northampton Sileby Rangers
29. Olney Town
30. Peterborough Northern Star
31. Rothwell Corinthians
32. Rushden & Higham United
33. Thrapston Town
34. Whitworths
RDiv1
35. Blackstones Reserves
36. Bourne Town Reserves
37. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
38. Cogenhoe United Reserves
39. Daventry United Reserves
40. Deeping Rangers Reserves
41. Desborough Town Reserves
42. Northampton Sileby Rangers Reserves
43. Northampton Spencer Reserves
44. Olney Town Reserves
45. Raunds Town Reserves
46. St Neots Town Reserves
47. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
48. Stotfold Reserves
49. Whitworths Reserves
50. Yaxley Reserves
RDiv2
51. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
52. Buckingham Town Reserves
53. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
54. Daventry Town Reserves
55. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
56. Huntingdon Town Reserves
57. Irchester United Reserves
58. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
59. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
60. Potton United Reserves
61. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
62. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
63. St Ives Town Reserves
64. Thrapston Town Reserves
65. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
66. Wootton Blue Cross Reserves