Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Saturday, 18 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 17 Nov 2007 Tuesday, 20 November 2007 Wednesday, 21 Nov 2007
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
1 0 Blackstones v Holbeach United [ Quarter Final ]
Match Report
1 0 Potton United v Cheshunt [ Round 1 ]
Match Report
Reserve League Cup
4 1 022 Deeping Rangers Reserves v Yaxley Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Deeping scorer: Dave Burton-Jones 2, 8, 65 & 75 mins. Yaxley scorer: Ricky Goodale 50 mins.
H: D.Burton-Jones(4)  A: R.Goodale
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 20 November 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 20 November 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Kempston Rovers
2. Boston Town
3. Bourne Town
4. Cogenhoe United
5. Deeping Rangers
6. Desborough Town
7. Long Buckby
8. Newport Pagnell Town
9. Northampton Spencer
10. Raunds Town
11. Sleaford Town
12. St Ives Town
13. St Neots Town
14. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
15. Stotfold
16. Wellingborough Town 2004
17. Wootton Blue Cross
18. Yaxley
Div1
19. Buckingham Town
20. Bugbrooke St Michaels
21. Burton Park Wanderers
22. Daventry Town
23. Daventry United
24. Eynesbury Rovers
25. Huntingdon Town
26. Irchester United
27. Northampton ON Chenecks
28. Northampton Sileby Rangers
29. Olney Town
30. Peterborough Northern Star
31. Rothwell Corinthians
32. Rushden & Higham United
33. Thrapston Town
34. Whitworths
RDiv1
35. Blackstones Reserves
36. Bourne Town Reserves
37. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
38. Cogenhoe United Reserves
39. Daventry United Reserves
40. Desborough Town Reserves
41. Northampton Sileby Rangers Reserves
42. Northampton Spencer Reserves
43. Olney Town Reserves
44. Raunds Town Reserves
45. St Neots Town Reserves
46. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
47. Stotfold Reserves
48. Whitworths Reserves
49. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
50. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
51. Buckingham Town Reserves
52. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
53. Daventry Town Reserves
54. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
55. Huntingdon Town Reserves
56. Irchester United Reserves
57. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
58. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
59. Potton United Reserves
60. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
61. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
62. St Ives Town Reserves
63. Thrapston Town Reserves
64. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
65. Wootton Blue Cross Reserves