Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Monday, 20 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 25 Sep 2007 Wednesday, 26 September 2007 Saturday, 29 Sep 2007
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
2 1 Barking v Northampton Sileby Rangers [ Second Round Qualifying ]
after extra time

Match Report
3 0 Sleaford Town v Nettleham [ Round 1 ]
Match Report
Premier Division
2 0 Holbeach United v St Ives Town
Attendance 85

Match Report
H: L.Nimmo  A.Pascu
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 26 September 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 26 September 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Kempston Rovers
2. Blackstones
3. Boston Town
4. Bourne Town
5. Cogenhoe United
6. Deeping Rangers
7. Desborough Town
8. Long Buckby
9. Newport Pagnell Town
10. Northampton Spencer
11. Potton United
12. Raunds Town
13. St Neots Town
14. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
15. Stotfold
16. Wellingborough Town 2004
17. Wootton Blue Cross
18. Yaxley
Div1
19. Buckingham Town
20. Bugbrooke St Michaels
21. Burton Park Wanderers
22. Daventry Town
23. Daventry United
24. Eynesbury Rovers
25. Huntingdon Town
26. Irchester United
27. Northampton ON Chenecks
28. Olney Town
29. Peterborough Northern Star
30. Rothwell Corinthians
31. Rushden & Higham United
32. Thrapston Town
33. Whitworths
RDiv1
34. Blackstones Reserves
35. Bourne Town Reserves
36. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
37. Cogenhoe United Reserves
38. Daventry United Reserves
39. Deeping Rangers Reserves
40. Desborough Town Reserves
41. Northampton Sileby Rangers Reserves
42. Northampton Spencer Reserves
43. Olney Town Reserves
44. Raunds Town Reserves
45. St Neots Town Reserves
46. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
47. Stotfold Reserves
48. Whitworths Reserves
49. Woodford United Reserves
50. Yaxley Reserves
RDiv2
51. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
52. Buckingham Town Reserves
53. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
54. Daventry Town Reserves
55. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
56. Huntingdon Town Reserves
57. Irchester United Reserves
58. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
59. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
60. Potton United Reserves
61. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
62. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
63. St Ives Town Reserves
64. Thrapston Town Reserves
65. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
66. Wootton Blue Cross Reserves