Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 18 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 19 Mar 2013 Wednesday, 20 March 2013 Saturday, 23 Mar 2013
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
4 0 Olney Town v Hoddesdon Town [ Quarter Final ]
Recreation Ground
League Cup
0 1 034 Holbeach United v Yaxley [ Quarter Final ]
Carters Park
Attendance 82

After extra time, score 0.0 at 90 minutes
Reserve League Cup
2 4 017 Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves v Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
Birds Close
Reserve Division One
2 4 Woodford United Reserves v Thrapston Town Reserves
Byfield Road
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 20 March 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 20 March 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
6. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
7. Harborough Town Reserves
8. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RLCG4
9. Boston Town Reserves
10. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
11. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
12. Cogenhoe United Reserves
13. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
14. Olney Town Reserves
RSC2
15. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
16. Irchester United Reserves
17. Raunds Town Reserves
18. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RSC3
19. Blackstones Reserves
20. Bourne Town Reserves
21. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
22. Huntingdon Town Reserves
23. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
24. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
25. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
26. Desborough Town Reserves
27. Harborough Town Reserves
28. Oadby Town Reserves
29. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
30. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Raunds Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO2
37. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
38. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
39. Irchester United Reserves
40. Olney Town Reserves
41. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
42. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
43. Cogenhoe United Reserves
44. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
45. Northampton Spencer Reserves
RKO4
46. Blackstones Reserves
47. Boston Town Reserves
48. Bourne Town Reserves
49. Huntingdon Town Reserves
50. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
51. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
52. AFC Kempston Rovers
53. Blackstones
54. Boston Town
55. Cogenhoe United
56. Deeping Rangers
57. Desborough Town
58. Harborough Town
59. Huntingdon Town
60. Irchester United
61. Long Buckby
62. Newport Pagnell Town
63. Peterborough Northern Star
64. Quorn
65. Shepshed Dynamo
66. Sleaford Town
67. Spalding United
68. St Ives Town
69. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
70. Wellingborough Town
Div1
71. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
72. Bourne Town
73. Buckingham Town
74. Bugbrooke St Michaels
75. Burton Park Wanderers
76. Eynesbury Rovers
77. Harrowby United
78. Northampton ON Chenecks
79. Northampton Sileby Rangers
80. Northampton Spencer
81. Oadby Town
82. Potton United
83. Raunds Town
84. Rothwell Corinthians
85. Rushden & Higham United
86. Thrapston Town
87. Wellingborough Whitworth
88. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
89. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
90. Blackstones Reserves
91. Cogenhoe United Reserves
92. Desborough Town Reserves
93. Harborough Town Reserves
94. Huntingdon Town Reserves
95. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
96. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RDiv2
97. Bourne Town Reserves
98. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
99. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
100. Irchester United Reserves
101. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
102. Oadby Town Reserves
103. Olney Town Reserves
104. Raunds Town Reserves
105. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
106. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
107. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
108. Harrowby United