Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 25 November 2017
Match Day :  Thursday, 18 Apr 2013 Saturday, 20 April 2013 Monday, 22 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 25 matches
Premier Division
0 1 AFC Kempston Rovers v Shepshed Dynamo
Hillgrounds Leisure
Attendance 58
0 1 Desborough Town v Deeping Rangers
Waterworks Field
Attendance 54
2 1 Harborough Town v Blackstones
Bowden's Park
Attendance 56
1 0 Huntingdon Town v Boston Town
Jubilee Park
Attendance 60
1 0 Long Buckby v Peterborough Northern Star
Station Road
Attendance 48
3 1 Sleaford Town v Irchester United
Eslaforde Park
Attendance 94
1 3 St Ives Town v Newport Pagnell Town
Westwood Road
Attendance 206

This result means that Holbeach United are Premier Division Champions
2 0 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v Spalding United
Recreation Ground
Attendance 35
2 2 Wellingborough Town v Cogenhoe United
Dog & Duck
Attendance 84
Division One
3 2 Buckingham Town v Bourne Town
Manor Fields
Attendance 46
0 3 Bugbrooke St Michaels v Harrowby United
Birds Close
Attendance 100
3 3 Burton Park Wanderers v Wootton Blue Cross
Latimer Park
Attendance 46
5 2 Northampton Sileby Rangers v Northampton Spencer
Fernie Fields Sportsground
Attendance 73
1 0 Potton United v Northampton ON Chenecks
The Hollow
Attendance 32
0 4 Raunds Town v AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Kiln Park
Attendance 560
1 4 Rothwell Corinthians v Eynesbury Rovers
Seargeant's Lawn
Attendance 35
2 0 Rushden & Higham United v Oadby Town
Hayden Road
Attendance 63
3 1 Wellingborough Whitworth v Thrapston Town
Victoria Mill Ground
Attendance 34
Reserve Division One
2 3 Blackstones Reserves v Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
Lincoln Road
7 1 Cogenhoe United Reserves v Thrapston Town Reserves
Compton Park
1 3 Woodford United Reserves v Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
Byfield Road
Reserve Division Two
4 1 Bourne Town Reserves v Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
Abbey Lawn
3 0 Oadby Town Reserves v Rushden & Higham United Reserves
Freeways Park
4 2 Olney Town Reserves v Irchester United Reserves
Recreation Ground
3 4 Yaxley Reserves v Raunds Town Reserves
Leading Drove
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 20 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 20 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
RLCG2
2. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
RLCG3
3. Harborough Town Reserves
RLCG4
4. Boston Town Reserves
5. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
6. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
7. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
RSC2
8. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
RSC3
9. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
10. Huntingdon Town Reserves
11. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
RSC4
12. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
13. Desborough Town Reserves
14. Harborough Town Reserves
15. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
16. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
17. Desborough Town Reserves
18. Harborough Town Reserves
19. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO2
20. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
21. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
22. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
23. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
24. Northampton Spencer Reserves
RKO4
25. Boston Town Reserves
26. Huntingdon Town Reserves
27. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
28. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
29. Holbeach United
30. Quorn
31. Yaxley
Div1
32. Olney Town
RDiv1
33. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
34. Desborough Town Reserves
35. Harborough Town Reserves
36. Huntingdon Town Reserves
37. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
38. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RDiv2
39. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
40. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
41. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves