Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Sunday, 19 November 2017
Match Day :  Wednesday, 17 Oct 2012 Friday, 19 October 2012 Saturday, 20 Oct 2012
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Division One
3 1 Thrapston Town v Wellingborough Whitworth
Chancery Lane
Attendance 45
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 19 October 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 19 October 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Bourne Town Reserves
27. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
28. Huntingdon Town Reserves
29. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
30. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Oadby Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
37. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
38. Desborough Town Reserves
39. Harborough Town Reserves
40. Raunds Town Reserves
41. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
42. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
43. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
44. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
45. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
46. Irchester United Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
49. Wellingborough Town Reserves
50. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
51. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
52. Cogenhoe United Reserves
53. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
54. Northampton Spencer Reserves
55. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
56. Blackstones Reserves
57. Boston Town Reserves
58. Bourne Town Reserves
59. Huntingdon Town Reserves
60. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
61. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
62. AFC Kempston Rovers
63. Blackstones
64. Boston Town
65. Cogenhoe United
66. Deeping Rangers
67. Desborough Town
68. Harborough Town
69. Holbeach United
70. Huntingdon Town
71. Irchester United
72. Long Buckby
73. Newport Pagnell Town
74. Peterborough Northern Star
75. Quorn
76. Shepshed Dynamo
77. Sleaford Town
78. Spalding United
79. St Ives Town
80. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
81. Wellingborough Town
82. Yaxley
Div1
83. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
84. Bourne Town
85. Buckingham Town
86. Bugbrooke St Michaels
87. Burton Park Wanderers
88. Eynesbury Rovers
89. Harrowby United
90. Northampton ON Chenecks
91. Northampton Sileby Rangers
92. Northampton Spencer
93. Oadby Town
94. Olney Town
95. Potton United
96. Raunds Town
97. Rothwell Corinthians
98. Rushden & Higham United
99. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
100. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
101. Blackstones Reserves
102. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
103. Cogenhoe United Reserves
104. Desborough Town Reserves
105. Harborough Town Reserves
106. Huntingdon Town Reserves
107. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
108. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
109. Thrapston Town Reserves
110. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
111. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
112. Bourne Town Reserves
113. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
114. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
115. Irchester United Reserves
116. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
117. Oadby Town Reserves
118. Olney Town Reserves
119. Raunds Town Reserves
120. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
121. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
122. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
123. Harrowby United