Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 20 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 16 Feb 2013 Tuesday, 19 February 2013 Wednesday, 20 Feb 2013
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
Premier Division
2 1 Boston Town v Yaxley
The Stadium
Attendance 50
2 3 Newport Pagnell Town v Wellingborough Town
Willen Road
Attendance 80
1 1 St Ives Town v Spalding United
Westwood Road
Attendance 166
Division One
1 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Olney Town
Dog & Duck
Attendance 395
3 1 Eynesbury Rovers v Thrapston Town
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
Attendance 54
3 0 Oadby Town v Wellingborough Whitworth
Freeways Park
Attendance 50
Reserve Division One
3 0 Cogenhoe United Reserves v Woodford United Reserves
Compton Park
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 19 February 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 19 February 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
16. Olney Town Reserves
RSC2
17. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
18. Irchester United Reserves
19. Raunds Town Reserves
20. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
21. Thrapston Town Reserves
22. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
23. Blackstones Reserves
24. Bourne Town Reserves
25. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
26. Huntingdon Town Reserves
27. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
28. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
29. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
30. Desborough Town Reserves
31. Harborough Town Reserves
32. Oadby Town Reserves
33. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
34. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
35. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
36. Desborough Town Reserves
37. Harborough Town Reserves
38. Raunds Town Reserves
39. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
40. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
41. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
42. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
43. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
44. Irchester United Reserves
45. Olney Town Reserves
46. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
47. Wellingborough Town Reserves
48. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
49. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
50. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
51. Northampton Spencer Reserves
RKO4
52. Blackstones Reserves
53. Boston Town Reserves
54. Bourne Town Reserves
55. Huntingdon Town Reserves
56. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
57. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
58. AFC Kempston Rovers
59. Blackstones
60. Cogenhoe United
61. Deeping Rangers
62. Desborough Town
63. Harborough Town
64. Holbeach United
65. Huntingdon Town
66. Irchester United
67. Long Buckby
68. Peterborough Northern Star
69. Quorn
70. Shepshed Dynamo
71. Sleaford Town
72. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Div1
73. Bourne Town
74. Buckingham Town
75. Bugbrooke St Michaels
76. Burton Park Wanderers
77. Harrowby United
78. Northampton ON Chenecks
79. Northampton Sileby Rangers
80. Northampton Spencer
81. Potton United
82. Raunds Town
83. Rothwell Corinthians
84. Rushden & Higham United
85. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
86. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
87. Blackstones Reserves
88. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
89. Desborough Town Reserves
90. Harborough Town Reserves
91. Huntingdon Town Reserves
92. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
93. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
94. Thrapston Town Reserves
95. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RDiv2
96. Bourne Town Reserves
97. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
98. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
99. Irchester United Reserves
100. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
101. Oadby Town Reserves
102. Olney Town Reserves
103. Raunds Town Reserves
104. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
105. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
106. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
107. Harrowby United