Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 20 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 15 Sep 2012 Tuesday, 18 September 2012 Wednesday, 19 Sep 2012
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
League Cup
4 2 003 St Ives Town v Blackstones [ Preliminary Round ]
Westwood Road
Attendance 98
5 3 004 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Wellingborough Whitworth [ Preliminary Round ]
Dog & Duck
Attendance 367

after extra time
5 0 005 Cogenhoe United v Buckingham Town [ Preliminary Round ]
Compton Park
Attendance 41
3 1 006 Yaxley v Shepshed Dynamo [ Preliminary Round ]
Leading Drove
Attendance 60

after extra time
1 1 015 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v Peterborough Northern Star [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Recreation Ground
Attendance 23

after extra time, Peterborough Northern Star won 4-2 on penalties
0 1 017 Olney Town v Bugbrooke St Michaels [ Round 1 ]
Recreation Ground
Attendance 45
5 0 018 Eynesbury Rovers v Northampton ON Chenecks [ Round 1 ]
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
Attendance 79
H - 020 Desborough Town v Long Buckby [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
Waterworks Field
Attendance 52

Result - Desborough 2 Long Buckby 5, Long Buckby played ineligible player
0 1 021 Sleaford Town v Quorn [ Round 1 ]
Eslaforde Park
Attendance 83
1 2 Anstey Nomads v Oadby Town [ Final ]
At Barrow Town FC
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 18 September 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 18 September 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Bourne Town Reserves
27. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
28. Huntingdon Town Reserves
29. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
30. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Oadby Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
37. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
38. Desborough Town Reserves
39. Harborough Town Reserves
40. Raunds Town Reserves
41. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
42. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
43. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
44. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
45. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
46. Irchester United Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
49. Wellingborough Town Reserves
50. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
51. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
52. Cogenhoe United Reserves
53. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
54. Northampton Spencer Reserves
55. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
56. Blackstones Reserves
57. Boston Town Reserves
58. Bourne Town Reserves
59. Huntingdon Town Reserves
60. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
61. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
62. AFC Kempston Rovers
63. Boston Town
64. Deeping Rangers
65. Harborough Town
66. Holbeach United
67. Huntingdon Town
68. Irchester United
69. Newport Pagnell Town
70. Spalding United
71. Wellingborough Town
Div1
72. Bourne Town
73. Burton Park Wanderers
74. Harrowby United
75. Northampton Sileby Rangers
76. Northampton Spencer
77. Potton United
78. Raunds Town
79. Rothwell Corinthians
80. Rushden & Higham United
81. Thrapston Town
82. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
83. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
84. Blackstones Reserves
85. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
86. Cogenhoe United Reserves
87. Desborough Town Reserves
88. Harborough Town Reserves
89. Huntingdon Town Reserves
90. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
91. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
92. Thrapston Town Reserves
93. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
94. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
95. Bourne Town Reserves
96. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
97. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
98. Irchester United Reserves
99. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
100. Oadby Town Reserves
101. Olney Town Reserves
102. Raunds Town Reserves
103. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
104. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
105. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
106. Harrowby United