Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2013-2014 Season
Tuesday, 17 October 2017
Match Day :  Sunday, 15 Sep 2013 Tuesday, 17 September 2013 Wednesday, 18 Sep 2013
Players Suspended
There are 23 matches
Under 13 - Red Division
2 2 AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Black v Enfield Rangers U13
 C. Burgess
H: A.Georgiou(2)  A: I.Pedro(2)  G.Demosthenous  I.Pedro
4 2 Chorleywood U13 Gunners v Everett Rovers U13 Blue
H: W.Clarkson  J.McLaughlin  J.Todd  Z.Woodcock  A: J.Blagden  M.Blasik  M.McLeish  J.Blagden
H - Sun Postal U13 Yellow v Pinnacle U13 [ Home Win was awarded ]
Under 11 - League Cup Group J
3 3 Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders v Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
 L. Festa
H: D.Levy  C.Pask  A.Simpson  A: G.El Abbassi  A.Hayeem  N.Page  D.Levy  A.Hayeem
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Red Division
2 2 AC Finchley U10 North v TFA Crouch End U10 Vampires
H: T.Salik  D.Smith  A: S.Mayer(2)  T.Salik
2 0 Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Hawks v Borehamwood 2000 U10 Red
H: O.Okeowo(2)  H.McKenna
2 1 Harvesters U10 North v London Colney U10
H: L.Gibbard(2)  A: L.Johnson  L.Gibbard  D.Roberts
4 0 London Maccabi Lions U10 White v London Maccabi Lions U10 Blue
 L. Browne
H: D.Phillips(2)  O.White(2)  O.Kaye  J.Horne
0 4 Omonia U10 Gold v Edmonton Rangers U10 Owls
 A: E.Acheampong(2)  M.Kemble-Diaz  T.Kitaka  M.Lo Conte  M.Kemble-Diaz
Under 10 (7-a-side) - White Division
1 3 AC Finchley U10 West v Whetstone Wanderers U10 Tigers
H: M.Bandeira  A: N.Constandinides  A.Georgiou  K.Perpetuo  J.El-Ammar  K.Ignatiuk
8 0 Alexandra Park U10 North v Edmonton Rangers U10 Hawks
H: F.Cobley  T.Sidford  E.Vaughan(2)  S.Vaughan(4)  J.Berisha
1 2 Brady Maccabi U10 Red v London Maccabi Lions U10 Green
H: B.Barnett  A: J.Davidson  S.Gold  O.Sasson  S.Gold
0 6 Oakhill Tigers U10 Preditors v TFA Crouch End U10 Lions
 A: C.Buttler(3)  N.Laddie(2)  OG  C.Halmshaw
1 1 Omonia U10 Green v Enfield Rangers U10
H: A.Christofi  A: J.Freedman  L.Paone-Michael  J.Waller
2 5 Pinnacle U10 v Belmont United U10 Spartans
H: R.Martin(2)  A: J.Caseman  R.Nicholson(2)  O.Rodrigues(2)  R.Martin  J.Caseman
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Blue Division
2 3 AC Finchley U10 South v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10
 J. Vincent
H: L.Photi  J.Sidwell  A: T.Cadby  K.Jack(2)  L.Photi  K.Jack
0 6 St Albans Rangers U10 Red v Harvesters U10 South
 A: A.Austin  H.Brothwood(2)  D.Busby  J.O'Hare  W.Poynton
3 2 West Herts Youth FC U10 Stags v Croxley Youth U10 Vipers
H: T.Morris(2)  B.Smith  A: A.Gerrard-Kenealy  C.Newton  T.Morris  F.Scannell
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Green Division
3 3 Alexandra Park U10 South v Highgate & Muswell Hill U10
H: A.Sydenham(3)  A: A.Miller  J.Wax(2)  A.Sydenham
3 1 Bushey Rangers U10 v Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Falcons
H: H.Bayliss  J.Church  OG  A: L.Weissand  O.Alexenicer
1 6 Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets v Northwood U10 White
H: L.Denton  A: V.Kachela(2)  P.O'Sullivan  OG  S.Raja  O.Winter  P.Miguel  H.Tracey
6 0 Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes v Hadley Rangers U10 West
H: T.Gibb  O.Greenwood  O.Mason  E.Theodoulou  L.Tilley(2)  L.Izarra
7 2 St Albans Rangers U10 Blue v Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
H: J.Doyle  D.Joshi  J.O'Rahilly  N.Oba-Okusanya(4)  A: K.Mbisa  O.Yeboah  N.Oba-Okusanya  K.Mbisa
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 17 September 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 17 September 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Abbots Youth U18
2. Alexandra Park U18 East
3. Chorleywood U18 Scorpions
4. Comets U18 Dolphins
5. Croxley Youth U18 {Seventeen}
6. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
7. London Maccabi Lions U18 White
8. Northwood U18 {Eighteen}
U18W
9. Alexandra Park U18 North
10. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
11. Cassiobury Rangers U18 Clarets
12. Croxley Youth U18 Cougars
13. Edmonton Rangers U18 Leopards
14. Everett Rovers U18
15. Evergreen U18 Youth
16. Harvesters U18 North
17. St Albans Rangers U18 Red
U18B
18. AC Finchley U18 North
19. Alexandra Park U18 West
20. Bedmond Youth U18
21. Cassiobury Rangers U18 Blues
22. Gadeside Rangers U18
23. Olympiacos U18
24. Potters Bar United U18 Whites
25. St Albans City U18 North
26. Whetstone Wanderers U18 Jaguars
U18G
27. Chorleywood U18 Spitfires
28. Garston Boys U18
29. Harvesters U18 South
30. Hendon United U18
31. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
32. Omonia U18 White
33. St Albans City U18 East
34. St Albans Rangers U18 Star 95/96
U18Y
35. Chorleywood U18 Lions
36. Edson Youth U18
37. Harvesters U18 West
38. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 Raiders
39. Northwood U18 Blue
40. Potters Bar United U18 Blacks
41. St Albans City U18 West
42. VEP Knights U18
43. Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Sharks
44. Whetstone Wanderers U18 Tigers
U18P
45. Aldenham FC Excel U18 Wildcats
46. Berkhamsted Raiders U18 White
47. Brady Maccabi U18
48. Chorleywood U18 Phoenix
49. Evergreen U18 Juniors
50. Hadley Rangers U18
51. Nascot Wood Rangers U18
52. St Albans Rangers U18 Blue
53. St Albans Rangers U18 Green
U16R
54. Alexandra Park U16 North
55. Chorleywood U16 Aspire
56. Gadeside Rangers U16
57. Harvesters U16 North
58. Kings Langley U16 Knights
59. London Maccabi Lions U16 White
60. Nascot Wood Rangers U16 Eagles
61. Rickmansworth Youth U16 Raiders
U16W
62. AC Finchley U16 South
63. Aldenham FC Excel U16 Eagles
64. Cassiobury Rangers U16 Panthers
65. Edmonton Rangers U16 Foxes
66. Highgate & Muswell Hill U16
67. Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Wildcats
68. London Maccabi Lions U16 Blue
69. Olympiacos U16
70. Omonia U16 Green
71. Whetstone Wanderers U16 Tigers
U16B
72. AC Finchley U16 North
73. Alexandra Park U16 South
74. Enfield Rangers U16
75. Everett Rovers U16
76. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
77. Kings Langley U16 Youth
78. Northwood U16 Black
79. St Albans Rangers U16
U16G
80. Brady Maccabi U16
81. Burnt Oak Rangers U16
82. Harvesters U16 South
83. Hendon United U16
84. Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Panthers
85. Northwood U16 Red
86. Oakhill Tigers U16 Falcons
87. Potters Bar United U16 Whites
88. St Albans City U16 Warriors
U16SC
89. AC Finchley U16 South
90. Aldenham FC Excel U16 Eagles
91. Alexandra Park U16 North
92. Chorleywood U16 Aspire
93. Edmonton Rangers U16 Foxes
94. Harvesters U16 North
95. Highgate & Muswell Hill U16
96. Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Wildcats
97. Olympiacos U16
98. Omonia U16 Green
U15R
99. Alexandra Park U15 North
100. Cassiobury Rangers U15 Pumas
101. Harvesters U15 North
102. London Maccabi Lions U15 White
103. Northwood U15
104. Omonia U15 Gold
105. Panathinaikos Youth U15 Green
106. St Albans City U15 West
107. TFA Crouch End U15 Vampires
108. Whetstone Wanderers U15 Lions
U15W
109. AC Finchley U15 North
110. Aldenham FC Excel U15 Scorpions
111. Aldenham FC Excel U15 Tigers
112. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
113. Enfield Rangers U15 Green
114. Hadley Rangers U15
115. Hampstead FC U15
116. Nascot Wood Rangers U15 Hawks
117. Sun Postal U15
118. Tring Tornadoes JSC U15 Hornets
119. Whetstone Wanderers U15 Pumas
U15B
120. Belstone FC U15
121. Croxley Youth U15 Reds
122. Enfield Rangers U15 Black
123. Harvesters U15 South
124. London Colney U15
125. London Maccabi Lions U15 Blue
126. Olympiacos U15 Red
127. Olympiacos U15 White
128. Sandridge Rovers U15
U15G
129. AEK Youth FC U15
130. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
131. Edmonton Rangers U15 Tigers
132. Enfield Rangers U15 White
133. Gadeside Rangers U15
134. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15
135. Oakhill Tigers U15 Pumas
136. St Albans City U15 South
137. St Albans Rangers U15 Blue
138. Whetstone Wanderers U15 Lynx
U15Y
139. Alexandra Park U15 South
140. Brady Maccabi U15
141. Cassiobury Rangers U15 Panthers
142. Panathinaikos Youth U15 White
143. Pinner JFC U15
144. St Albans Rangers U15 Red
145. TFA Crouch End U15 Lions
SCGA
146. Edmonton Rangers U15 Tigers
147. Olympiacos U15 Red
148. Olympiacos U15 White
SCGB
149. Enfield Rangers U15 Black
150. London Colney U15
151. London Maccabi Lions U15 Blue
15GC
152. Belstone FC U15
153. Croxley Youth U15 Reds
154. Harvesters U15 South
U14R
155. Alexandra Park U14 North
156. Edmonton Rangers U14 Eagles
157. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Herons
158. Harvesters U14 North
159. Olympiacos U14
160. Panathinaikos Youth U14
161. St Albans City U14 North
162. Whetstone Wanderers U14 Cougars
163. Whetstone Wanderers U14 Pumas
U14W
164. AC Finchley U14 North
165. Alexandra Park U14 East
166. Belstone FC U14
167. Bushey & Oxhey FC U14 Pumas
168. Croxley Youth U14 Pumas
169. Evergreen U14 Juniors
170. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Eagles
171. London Maccabi Lions U14 White
172. Potters Bar United U14 Blacks
173. Whetstone Wanderers U14 Tigers
U14B
174. Aldenham FC Excel U14 Rhinos
175. Borehamwood 2000 U14
176. Brady Maccabi U14 White
177. Enfield Rangers U14
178. London Maccabi Lions U14 Blue
179. Muswell Hill U14 Cobras
180. North West London Jets FC U14 Red
181. St Albans City U14 East
182. St Albans City U14 South
U14G
183. AC Finchley U14 South
184. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
185. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
186. Bushey Rangers U14 Eagles
187. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
188. E.B.O.G. U14 Juventa
189. Gadeside Rangers U14
190. Harvesters U14 South
191. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
192. London Colney U14
U14Y
193. Aldenham FC Excel U14 Harriers
194. Alexandra Park U14 South
195. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
196. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14
197. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Athletic
198. North West London Jets FC U14 Blue
199. Rickmansworth Youth U14 Rebels
U13R
200. Abbots Youth U13 Red
201. AC Finchley U13 North
202. Edmonton Rangers U13 Panthers
203. Harvesters U13 North
204. London Maccabi Lions U13 White
205. St Albans City U13 Orient
U13W
206. AC Finchley U13 South
207. Alexandra Park U13 South
208. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red
209. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
210. Harvesters U13 South
211. London Maccabi Lions U13 Blue
212. St Albans City U13 South
213. Sun Postal U13 Blue
214. West Herts Youth FC U13 Stags
215. Whetstone Wanderers U13 Pumas
U13B
216. Belmont United U13
217. Belstone FC U13
218. Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders
219. Croxley Youth U13 Kestrels
220. Edmonton Rangers U13 Jaguars
221. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
222. Omonia U13 Green
223. Panathinaikos Youth U13
224. St Albans City U13 North
225. TFA Crouch End U13 Vampires
U13G
226. AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Gold
227. Alexandra Park U13 North
228. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Blue
229. Brady Maccabi U13 Blue
230. Brady Maccabi U13 Red
231. Edmonton Rangers U13 Bears
232. Hadley Rangers U13
233. Harvesters U13 East
234. Northwood U13 White
235. Potters Bar United U13
236. Sandridge Rovers U13
237. Whetstone Wanderers U13 Panthers
u13y
238. Burnt Oak Rangers U13
239. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
240. Hendon United U13
241. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Gladiators
242. Oakhill Tigers U13 Knights
243. Olympiacos U13
244. Omonia U13 White
U12R
245. AC Finchley U12 North
246. Borehamwood 2000 U12
247. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
248. Edmonton Rangers U12 Cougars
249. Harvesters U12 North
250. London Maccabi Lions U12 White
251. West Herts Youth FC U12 Stags
252. Whetstone Wanderers U12 Jaguars
253. Whetstone Wanderers U12 Pumas
U12W
254. Alexandra Park U12 East
255. Alexandra Park U12 North
256. Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Bears
257. Croxley Youth U12 Clarets
258. Everett Rovers U12 Blue
259. London Maccabi Lions U12 Blue
260. Northwood U12 White
261. Whetstone Wanderers U12 Cougars
262. Whetstone Wanderers U12 Tigers
U12B
263. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
264. Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Dragons
265. Edmonton Rangers U12 Falcons
266. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
267. Harvesters U12 South
268. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Yellow
269. Muswell Hill U12 Vipers
270. Potters Bar United U12 Stripes
271. Whetstone Wanderers U12 Lions
U12G
272. Alexandra Park U12 South
273. Alexandra Park U12 West
274. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
275. Brady Maccabi U12 White
276. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
277. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 United
278. London Maccabi Lions U12 Green
279. Muswell Hill U12 Titans
280. Omonia U12 Gold
281. Omonia U12 Green
U12Y
282. AC Finchley U12 South
283. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Lions
284. Hadley Rangers U12 East
285. Hadley Rangers U12 West
286. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
287. Hendon United U12 White
288. Olympiacos U12 Red
289. Panathinaikos Youth U12
290. St Albans Rangers U12 Red
U12P
291. Alyth Belsize U12
292. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
293. Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Eagles
294. Harvesters U12 East
295. Hendon United U12 Blue
296. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Raiders
297. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Purple
298. Oakhill Tigers U12 Cubs
299. Olympiacos U12 White
300. Oxhey Jets Youth U12
301. Potters Bar United U12 Blacks
11LCA
302. AC Finchley U11 North
303. Aldenham FC Excel U11 Athletic
304. Hadley Rangers U11
305. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11
11LCB
306. Alexandra Park U11 West
307. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
308. Edmonton Rangers U11 Cobras
309. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
11LCC
310. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
311. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Tigers
312. Enfield Rangers U11
313. Olympiacos U11
11LCD
314. AC Finchley U11 West
315. AS Southgate U11 Tigers
316. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
317. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Jaguars
11LCE
318. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Panthers
319. Northwood U11 White
320. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
321. St Albans Rangers U11 Red
11LCF
322. Borehamwood 2000 U11
323. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
324. St Albans Rangers U11 White
325. TFA Crouch End U11 Lions
11LCG
326. Gadeside Rangers U11 Hornets
327. Northwood U11 Red
328. Rickmansworth Youth U11 Raptors
329. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Lions
11LCH
330. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
331. Harvesters U11 East
332. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
333. London Maccabi Lions U11 Green
11LCI
334. AC Finchley U11 South
335. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Lions
336. Omonia U11 White
337. Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Blues
11LCJ
338. Alexandra Park U11 South
339. London Maccabi Lions U11 Blue
11LCK
340. AEK Youth FC U11
341. Harvesters U11 West
342. Panathinaikos Youth U11
343. TFA Crouch End U11 Vampires
11LCL
344. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Blues
345. Edmonton Rangers U11 Lions
346. Gadeside Rangers U11 Tigers
347. Pinner JFC U11
U11R
348. Aldenham FC Excel U11 United
349. Alexandra Park U11 North
350. Croxley Youth U11 Panthers
351. Harvesters U11 North
352. Harvesters U11 South
353. London Maccabi Lions U11 White
354. Omonia U11 Green
355. Pinner United U11
356. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Pumas
357. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Tigers
U11W
358. AC Finchley U11 North
359. Borehamwood 2000 U11
360. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
361. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Panthers
362. Edmonton Rangers U11 Cobras
363. Northwood U11 Red
364. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
365. St Albans Rangers U11 Red
366. TFA Crouch End U11 Vampires
367. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Jaguars
U11B
368. AC Finchley U11 South
369. AEK Youth FC U11
370. Aldenham FC Excel U11 Athletic
371. Edmonton Rangers U11 Lions
372. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
373. Harvesters U11 West
374. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11
375. Omonia U11 White
U11G
376. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
377. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Blues
378. Harvesters U11 East
379. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
380. London Maccabi Lions U11 Blue
381. Panathinaikos Youth U11
382. Pinner JFC U11
383. Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Blues
U11Y
384. AC Finchley U11 West
385. Alexandra Park U11 South
386. Alexandra Park U11 West
387. AS Southgate U11 Tigers
388. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Lions
389. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
390. Gadeside Rangers U11 Tigers
391. Hadley Rangers U11
392. Northwood U11 White
393. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Lions
U11P
394. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Tigers
395. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
396. Enfield Rangers U11
397. Gadeside Rangers U11 Hornets
398. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
399. London Maccabi Lions U11 Green
400. Olympiacos U11
401. Rickmansworth Youth U11 Raptors
402. St Albans Rangers U11 White
403. TFA Crouch End U11 Lions
U10SR
404. Whetstone Wanderers U10 Panthers
U10SB
405. Hadley Rangers U10 East
406. Northwood U10 Red
407. Panathinaikos Youth U10
408. Whetstone Wanderers U10 Lions
409. Whetstone Wanderers U10 Pumas
U10SY
410. Alexandra Park U10 West
411. Borehamwood 2000 U10 White
412. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
413. Gadeside Rangers U10
414. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Herons
415. Harvesters U10 East
416. Harvesters U10 West
417. Omonia U10 Silver
418. Omonia U10 Whites
10SCB
419. Hadley Rangers U10 East
10STA
420. Alexandra Park U10 West
10STB
421. Borehamwood 2000 U10 White
422. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Herons
423. Omonia U10 Whites
10SPA
424. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
425. Harvesters U10 East
426. Omonia U10 Silver
10SPB
427. Gadeside Rangers U10
428. Harvesters U10 West
U9SC
429. Aldenham FC Excel U09 Arrows
430. Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders
431. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
432. Hadley Rangers U09
433. Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Herons
434. Harvesters U09 North
435. Highgate & Muswell Hill U09
436. London Colney U09
437. London Maccabi Lions U09 Blue
438. London Maccabi Lions U09 White
439. Whetstone Wanderers U09 Pumas
U9SG
440. AC Finchley U09 North
441. Aldenham FC Excel U09 Arrows
442. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
443. Colney Heath U09 Magpies
444. Enfield Rangers U09
445. Hadley Rangers U09
446. Harvesters U09 South
447. Highgate & Muswell Hill U09
448. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09
449. Northwood U09 Red
450. Omonia U09 Gold
451. Panathinaikos Youth U09
452. St Albans Rangers U09
U9SB
453. Alexandra Park U09 North
454. Borehamwood 2000 U09
455. Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Leopards
456. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Claret
457. Croxley Youth U09 Kites
458. Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions
459. Enfield Rangers U09
460. Northwood U09 Red
461. Omonia U09 Gold
462. Omonia U09 Green
463. Sandridge Rovers U09
464. St Albans Rangers U09
465. TFA Crouch End U09 Vampires
466. Whetstone Wanderers U09 Jaguars
U9SY
467. AC Finchley U09 South
468. Alexandra Park U09 South
469. Brady Maccabi U09 Red
470. Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Jaguars
471. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Blue
472. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Claret
473. Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Foxes
474. Harvesters U09 East
475. London Maccabi Lions U09 Green
476. Omonia U09 Green
477. Rickmansworth Youth U09 Tigers
478. Sandridge Rovers U09
479. TFA Crouch End U09 Vampires
480. West Herts Youth FC U09 Stags
U9SRH
481. AC Finchley U09 South
482. Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Cougars
483. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Blue
484. Colney Heath U09 Jackdaws
485. Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Eagles
486. Northwood U09 White
487. Olympiacos U09
488. Omonia U09 White
489. Oxhey Jets Youth U09
490. Rickmansworth Youth U09 Tigers
491. TFA Crouch End U09 Lions
492. Whetstone Wanderers U09 Lions
U8GA
493. AC Finchley U08 North
494. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks
495. Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes
496. London Colney U08
497. Omonia U08 Green
498. TFA Crouch End U08 Lions
U8GB
499. AC Finchley U08 South
500. Cassiobury Rangers U08
501. Harvesters U08 North
502. London Maccabi Lions U08 White
503. Omonia U08 White
U8GC
504. Alexandra Park U08 North
505. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
506. Harvesters U08 South
507. London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue
508. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
509. West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags
U8GD
510. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
511. Harvesters U08 East
512. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
513. Olympiacos U08
514. St Albans Rangers U08
515. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
U8GE
516. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
517. Enfield Rangers U08
518. Harvesters U08 West
519. Northwood U08 Red
520. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U8GF
521. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras
522. Hadley Rangers U08
523. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
524. Northwood U08 White
525. TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires
526. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards
U8Frn
527. AC Finchley U08 North
528. AC Finchley U08 South
529. Alexandra Park U08 North
530. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
531. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
532. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras
533. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks
534. Cassiobury Rangers U08
535. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
536. Enfield Rangers U08
537. Hadley Rangers U08
538. Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes
539. Harvesters U08 East
540. Harvesters U08 North
541. Harvesters U08 South
542. Harvesters U08 West
543. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
544. London Colney U08
545. London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue
546. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
547. London Maccabi Lions U08 White
548. Northwood U08 Red
549. Northwood U08 White
550. Omonia U08 Green
551. Omonia U08 White
552. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
553. St Albans Rangers U08
554. TFA Crouch End U08 Lions
555. TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires
556. West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags
557. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards
558. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
559. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U8BBG
560. AC Finchley U08 North
561. Alexandra Park U08 North
562. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
563. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks
564. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
565. Harvesters U08 North
566. London Colney U08
567. London Maccabi Lions U08 White
568. Northwood U08 Red
569. TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires
570. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
U8CCG
571. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
572. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras
573. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks
574. Cassiobury Rangers U08
575. Enfield Rangers U08
576. Hadley Rangers U08
577. Harvesters U08 South
578. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
579. London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue
580. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
581. Omonia U08 Gold
582. Omonia U08 Green
583. St Albans Rangers U08
584. West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags
585. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U8FFG
586. AC Finchley U08 South
587. Hadley Rangers U08
588. Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes
589. Harvesters U08 East
590. Harvesters U08 West
591. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
592. Northwood U08 White
593. Olympiacos U08
594. Omonia U08 Gold
595. Omonia U08 White
596. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
597. St Albans Rangers U08
598. TFA Crouch End U08 Lions
599. TFA Crouch End U08 Tigers
600. West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags
601. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards
U8IG
602. AC Finchley U08 North
603. AC Finchley U08 South
604. Alexandra Park U08 North
605. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
606. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
607. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras
608. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks
609. Cassiobury Rangers U08
610. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
611. Enfield Rangers U08
612. Hadley Rangers U08
613. Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes
614. Harvesters U08 East
615. Harvesters U08 North
616. Harvesters U08 South
617. Harvesters U08 West
618. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
619. London Colney U08
620. London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue
621. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
622. London Maccabi Lions U08 White
623. Northwood U08 Red
624. Northwood U08 White
625. Omonia U08 Green
626. Omonia U08 White
627. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
628. St Albans Rangers U08
629. TFA Crouch End U08 Lions
630. TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires
631. West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags
632. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards
633. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
634. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U7CSG
635. AC Finchley U07 North
636. Harvesters U07 East
637. Harvesters U07 North
638. London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers
639. London Maccabi Lions U07 Pumas
640. Northwood U07 Red
641. TFA Crouch End U07 Lions
642. TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires
643. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers
U7LLG
644. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
645. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons
646. Edmonton Rangers U07 Cubs
647. Enfield Rangers U07
648. London Maccabi Lions U07 Leopards
649. London Maccabi Lions U07 Tigers
650. Rickmansworth Youth U07 Juniors
651. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
652. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars
U7SSG
653. AC Finchley U07 South
654. Borehamwood Youth U07 Knights
655. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
656. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Hornets
657. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
658. Harvesters U07 South
659. TFA Cheshunt U07
660. West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags
661. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7DGB
662. AC Finchley U07 South
663. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
664. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
665. London Maccabi Lions U07 Tigers
666. Northwood U07 Red
667. TFA Crouch End U07 Lions
668. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars
7DGC
669. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
670. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Hornets
671. Harvesters U07 North
672. London Maccabi Lions U07 Pumas
673. Rickmansworth Youth U07 Juniors
674. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
675. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7DGE
676. Borehamwood Youth U07 Knights
677. Edmonton Rangers U07 Cubs
678. Harvesters U07 South
679. London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers
680. TFA Cheshunt U07
681. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers
7DGD
682. AC Finchley U07 North
683. AC Finchley U07 South
684. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
685. Borehamwood Youth U07 Knights
686. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
687. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons
688. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Hornets
689. Edmonton Rangers U07 Cubs
690. Enfield Rangers U07
691. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
692. Harvesters U07 East
693. Harvesters U07 North
694. Harvesters U07 South
695. London Maccabi Lions U07 Leopards
696. London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers
697. London Maccabi Lions U07 Pumas
698. London Maccabi Lions U07 Tigers
699. Northwood U07 Red
700. Rickmansworth Youth U07 Juniors
701. TFA Cheshunt U07
702. TFA Crouch End U07 Lions
703. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
704. TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires
705. West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags
706. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars
707. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
708. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers
7DGA
709. AC Finchley U07 North
710. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons
711. Enfield Rangers U07
712. Harvesters U07 East
713. London Maccabi Lions U07 Leopards
714. TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires
715. West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags
7IDF
716. AC Finchley U07 North
717. AC Finchley U07 South
718. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
719. Borehamwood Youth U07 Knights
720. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
721. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons
722. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Hornets
723. Edmonton Rangers U07 Cubs
724. Enfield Rangers U07
725. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
726. Harvesters U07 East
727. Harvesters U07 North
728. Harvesters U07 South
729. London Maccabi Lions U07 Leopards
730. London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers
731. London Maccabi Lions U07 Pumas
732. London Maccabi Lions U07 Tigers
733. Northwood U07 Red
734. Rickmansworth Youth U07 Juniors
735. TFA Cheshunt U07
736. TFA Crouch End U07 Lions
737. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
738. TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires
739. West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags
740. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars
741. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
742. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers