Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 18 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 14 Aug 2012 Friday, 17 August 2012 Saturday, 18 Aug 2012
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 4
3 2 Burton Park Wanderers Reserves v Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
Latimer Park
 P. Stradling
Reserve Division One
2 3 Thrapston Town Reserves v Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
Chancery Lane
 S. Dempsey
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 17 August 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 17 August 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
7. Harborough Town Reserves
RLCG4
8. Boston Town Reserves
9. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
10. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
11. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
12. Cogenhoe United Reserves
13. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
14. Olney Town Reserves
15. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
16. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
17. Irchester United Reserves
18. Raunds Town Reserves
19. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RSC3
20. Blackstones Reserves
21. Bourne Town Reserves
22. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
23. Huntingdon Town Reserves
24. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
25. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
26. Desborough Town Reserves
27. Harborough Town Reserves
28. Oadby Town Reserves
29. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
30. Desborough Town Reserves
31. Harborough Town Reserves
32. Raunds Town Reserves
33. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO2
34. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
35. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
36. Irchester United Reserves
37. Olney Town Reserves
38. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
39. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
40. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
41. Cogenhoe United Reserves
42. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
43. Northampton Spencer Reserves
44. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
45. Blackstones Reserves
46. Boston Town Reserves
47. Bourne Town Reserves
48. Huntingdon Town Reserves
49. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
50. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
51. AFC Kempston Rovers
52. Blackstones
53. Boston Town
54. Cogenhoe United
55. Deeping Rangers
56. Desborough Town
57. Harborough Town
58. Holbeach United
59. Huntingdon Town
60. Irchester United
61. Long Buckby
62. Newport Pagnell Town
63. Peterborough Northern Star
64. Quorn
65. Shepshed Dynamo
66. Sleaford Town
67. Spalding United
68. St Ives Town
69. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
70. Wellingborough Town
71. Yaxley
Div1
72. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
73. Bourne Town
74. Buckingham Town
75. Bugbrooke St Michaels
76. Burton Park Wanderers
77. Eynesbury Rovers
78. Harrowby United
79. Northampton ON Chenecks
80. Northampton Sileby Rangers
81. Northampton Spencer
82. Oadby Town
83. Olney Town
84. Potton United
85. Raunds Town
86. Rothwell Corinthians
87. Rushden & Higham United
88. Thrapston Town
89. Wellingborough Whitworth
90. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
91. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
92. Blackstones Reserves
93. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
94. Cogenhoe United Reserves
95. Desborough Town Reserves
96. Harborough Town Reserves
97. Huntingdon Town Reserves
98. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
99. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
100. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
101. Bourne Town Reserves
102. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
103. Irchester United Reserves
104. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
105. Oadby Town Reserves
106. Olney Town Reserves
107. Raunds Town Reserves
108. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
109. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
110. Harrowby United