Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Tuesday, 21 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 13 Oct 2012 Tuesday, 16 October 2012 Wednesday, 17 Oct 2012
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
1 0 Northampton Spencer v Long Buckby [ Round 1 - Replay ]
Kingsthorpe Mill
Attendance 78
Premier Division
2 1 AFC Kempston Rovers v Deeping Rangers
Hillgrounds Leisure
Attendance 38
0 3 Desborough Town v Quorn
Waterworks Field
Attendance 58
0 0 Harborough Town v Shepshed Dynamo
Bowden's Park
Attendance 96
2 3 Irchester United v Huntingdon Town
Alfred Street
Attendance 45
4 0 Spalding United v Boston Town
Halley Stewart Field
Attendance 109
0 3 Wellingborough Town v St Ives Town
Dog & Duck
Attendance 116
1 4 Yaxley v Newport Pagnell Town
Leading Drove
Attendance 35
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 16 October 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 16 October 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Bourne Town Reserves
27. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
28. Huntingdon Town Reserves
29. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
30. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Oadby Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
37. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
38. Desborough Town Reserves
39. Harborough Town Reserves
40. Raunds Town Reserves
41. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
42. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
43. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
44. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
45. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
46. Irchester United Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
49. Wellingborough Town Reserves
50. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
51. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
52. Cogenhoe United Reserves
53. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
54. Northampton Spencer Reserves
55. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
56. Blackstones Reserves
57. Boston Town Reserves
58. Bourne Town Reserves
59. Huntingdon Town Reserves
60. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
61. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
62. Blackstones
63. Cogenhoe United
64. Holbeach United
65. Peterborough Northern Star
66. Sleaford Town
67. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Div1
68. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
69. Bourne Town
70. Buckingham Town
71. Bugbrooke St Michaels
72. Burton Park Wanderers
73. Eynesbury Rovers
74. Harrowby United
75. Northampton ON Chenecks
76. Northampton Sileby Rangers
77. Oadby Town
78. Olney Town
79. Potton United
80. Raunds Town
81. Rothwell Corinthians
82. Rushden & Higham United
83. Thrapston Town
84. Wellingborough Whitworth
85. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
86. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
87. Blackstones Reserves
88. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
89. Cogenhoe United Reserves
90. Desborough Town Reserves
91. Harborough Town Reserves
92. Huntingdon Town Reserves
93. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
94. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
95. Thrapston Town Reserves
96. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
97. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
98. Bourne Town Reserves
99. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
100. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
101. Irchester United Reserves
102. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
103. Oadby Town Reserves
104. Olney Town Reserves
105. Raunds Town Reserves
106. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
107. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
108. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
109. Harrowby United