Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Sunday, 19 November 2017
Match Day :  Monday, 15 Apr 2013 Tuesday, 16 April 2013 Wednesday, 17 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 15 matches
League Cup
1 1 037 Yaxley v Spalding United [ Semi Final ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Leading Drove
Attendance 75

After extra time, 1–1 at 90 minutes, Spalding won 3-0 on penalties
Premier Division
3 1 Desborough Town v Boston Town
Waterworks Field
Attendance 45
0 0 Harborough Town v Wellingborough Town
Bowden's Park
Attendance 73
1 3 Long Buckby v AFC Kempston Rovers
Station Road
Attendance 36
2 2 Quorn v Newport Pagnell Town
Sutton Park
Attendance 58
1 1 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v Sleaford Town
Recreation Ground
Attendance 15
Division One
2 1 Burton Park Wanderers v Olney Town
Latimer Park
Attendance 39
0 2 Northampton ON Chenecks v Potton United
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
Attendance 31
1 1 Oadby Town v Bugbrooke St Michaels
Freeways Park
Attendance 75
0 1 Rushden & Higham United v Rothwell Corinthians
Hayden Road
Attendance 42
0 2 Thrapston Town v Buckingham Town
Chancery Lane
Attendance 15
1 3 Wellingborough Whitworth v Northampton Spencer
Victoria Mill Ground
Attendance 36
Reserve Division One
3 2 Peterborough Northern Star Reserves v AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
Chestnut Avenue
Reserve Division Two
2 0 Bourne Town Reserves v Irchester United Reserves
Abbey Lawn
2 3 Loughborough Dynamo v Shepshed Dynamo [ Semi Final ]
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 16 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 16 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Olney Town Reserves
3. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
4. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
5. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
6. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
7. Harborough Town Reserves
8. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
9. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
10. Boston Town Reserves
11. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
12. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
13. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
14. Cogenhoe United Reserves
15. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
16. Olney Town Reserves
17. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
18. Raunds Town Reserves
19. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
20. Thrapston Town Reserves
21. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
22. Blackstones Reserves
23. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
24. Huntingdon Town Reserves
25. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
26. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
27. Desborough Town Reserves
28. Harborough Town Reserves
29. Oadby Town Reserves
30. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
31. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
32. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
33. Desborough Town Reserves
34. Harborough Town Reserves
35. Raunds Town Reserves
36. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
37. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
38. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
39. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
40. Olney Town Reserves
41. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
42. Wellingborough Town Reserves
43. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
44. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
45. Cogenhoe United Reserves
46. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
47. Northampton Spencer Reserves
48. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
49. Blackstones Reserves
50. Boston Town Reserves
51. Huntingdon Town Reserves
52. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
53. Blackstones
54. Cogenhoe United
55. Deeping Rangers
56. Holbeach United
57. Huntingdon Town
58. Irchester United
59. Peterborough Northern Star
60. St Ives Town
Div1
61. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
62. Bourne Town
63. Eynesbury Rovers
64. Harrowby United
65. Northampton Sileby Rangers
66. Raunds Town
67. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
68. Blackstones Reserves
69. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
70. Cogenhoe United Reserves
71. Desborough Town Reserves
72. Harborough Town Reserves
73. Huntingdon Town Reserves
74. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
75. Thrapston Town Reserves
76. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
77. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
78. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
79. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
80. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
81. Oadby Town Reserves
82. Olney Town Reserves
83. Raunds Town Reserves
84. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
85. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
86. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
87. Harrowby United