Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 11 December 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 14 Sep 2013 Sunday, 15 September 2013 Tuesday, 17 Sep 2013
Players Suspended
There are 158 matches
Under 18 - League Cup
- A AC Finchley U18 South v London Maccabi Lions U18 Blue (WITHDRAWN) [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
1 2 Aldenham FC Excel U18 Wildcats v St Albans Rangers U18 Blue [ Round 1 ]
 L. Hill
H: J.Ottman  A: R.Chilianu  J.Samson  A.Gilbert  J.Morgan
4 0 Alexandra Park U18 North v St Albans Rangers U18 Star 95/96 [ Round 1 ]
 R. Wyatt
H: G.Brooks  M.Harris-Tharp  D.Snell(2)  D.Snell  J.Smeeth
0 4 Alexandra Park U18 West v Evergreen U18 Youth [ Round 1 ]
 A: O.Cripps  A.Jokiel  H.Mitchell  S.Ogundere  J.Popat  C.Board
1 2 Berkhamsted Raiders U18 White v St Albans City U18 West [ Round 1 ]
 L. Phillips
H: C.Tracy  A: R.Tominey-Nevado  A.White  B.Chalmers
1 4 Brady Maccabi U18 v Potters Bar United U18 Blacks [ Round 1 ]
H: A.Leigh  A: N.Reid(2)  J.Viala(2)
6 0 Cassiobury Rangers U18 Clarets v Chorleywood U18 Lions [ Round 1 ]
 P. Kilbane
H: C.Callanan  J.Robertson  C.Rowland(2)  B.Stallard(2)  C.Rowland  C.Hammond
0 8 Chorleywood U18 Phoenix v Harvesters U18 North [ Round 1 ]
 M. Walker
 A: W.Biggs  W.Kilpatrick  J.Nevin(4)  OG  M.Williams  L.Pitman  M.Palfrey
1 6 Edmonton Rangers U18 Leopards v Harvesters U18 West [ Round 1 ]
H: R.Rothwell  A: J.Entwistle(2)  L.Fennessy(2)  D.Houghton  A.Kirsch  D.Mann  J.Guy
2 7 Evergreen U18 Juniors v St Albans City U18 North [ Round 1 ]
 D. Fox
H: S.Cavaree  J.Longuehaye  A: A.Criticos(3)  L.Ferdinand(2)  S.Jones(2)  G.Godfrey  A.Criticos
4 3 Gadeside Rangers U18 v Whetstone Wanderers U18 Jaguars [ Round 1 ]
AET
 V. Da Costa
H: O.Alade  H.Ali  D.Moss  T.Simmons  A: J.Antoniou  C.Magri  L.Theophanous  S.Emmott
5 3 Garston Boys U18 v Hadley Rangers U18 [ Round 1 ]
 R. Cole
H: A.Cantellow  J.McGeever  O.Oybebor  J.Taylor  A: M.Ashton  C.Ellinas  A.Packer  J.Taylor  M.Ashton
1 7 Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 Raiders v Hendon United U18 [ Round 1 ]
 M. Ball
H: J.Summerfield  A: N.Lachs  N.Steuer  M.Weiler(5)  J.Summerfield  M.Weiler
1 4 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 v Bedmond Youth U18 [ Round 1 ]
H: N.Muse  A: J.Davis(2)  L.Pearse  C.Reeves  G.Caswell
0 7 Nascot Wood Rangers U18 v St Albans Rangers U18 Red [ Round 1 ]
 C. Carr
 A: K.Clayton(2)  J.Foster  J.Harding  B.St Clair(3)  J.Foster
4 2 Olympiacos U18 v Cassiobury Rangers U18 Blues [ Round 1 ]
 R. McDermott
H: J.Adeyileka  S.Gibbons  A.Lawrence(2)  A: J.Ackerman  S.Lutes  E.Cali  J.Landon
1 3 Potters Bar United U18 Whites v Northwood U18 Blue [ Round 1 ]
 M. Jacob
H: N.Baker  A: G.Dalling(2)  A.Latchman  D.Walton
2 3 St Albans City U18 East v Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Sharks [ Round 1 ]
 M. Woodhams
H: A.Gosling  B.Kelly-Keener  A: J.Ablett  G.Fogarty-Graveson  T.Galliford  B.Kelly-Keener  B.Small
0 17 St Albans Rangers U18 Green v Harvesters U18 South [ Round 1 ]
 D. Sharp
 A: J.Cahill(2)  P.Dobinson  R.Gaffney(2)  C.Grey  L.Kirby(3)  P.Monastero  S.Nevin(4)  G.Robbins(2)  L.Robinson  L.Kirby
5 4 VEP Knights U18 v Omonia U18 White [ Round 1 ]
 D. McCallig
H: A.Ayers(2)  D.Maloney(2)  J.Mulligan  A: J.Hill(2)  M.Tan(2)  C.Blinko  J.Hill
1 4 Whetstone Wanderers U18 Tigers v AC Finchley U18 North [ Round 1 ]
H: K.Dinev  A: A.Doherty  C.Okoke  W.Thompson  R.Turner  T.Gallin
Under 18 - Red Division
2 2 Abbots Youth U18 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
H: J.Farmer  T.Piper  A: D.Feldman  G.Goldberg  L.Peerless  T.Prais
2 1 Comets U18 Dolphins v Chorleywood U18 Scorpions
 R. Jones
H: D.Breed  J.Trigg  A: M.Goddard  D.Breed
6 3 Croxley Youth U18 {Seventeen} v London Maccabi Lions U18 White
 S. Herbert
H: R.Cameron(2)  S.Fatimehin  J.Faulkner  M.Riddick  A.Sharkey  A: J.Barnett  B.Sassoon  O.Sheldon
Under 18 - White Division
0 6 Alexandra Park U18 Youth v Everett Rovers U18
 J. Koushi
 A: T.Hier  C.Humberstone(5)  I.Smith  C.Frost
Under 16 - Red Division
3 4 Chorleywood U16 Aspire v Alexandra Park U16 North
H: J.Lloyd  L.Withell(2)  A: J.Easterling  M.Las  A.Walcott  D.Zena  L.Withell
0 3 Harvesters U16 North v London Maccabi Lions U16 White
 R. Fox
 A: L.Greenham  J.Kaposi  D.Kaye  N.Ravenscroft-Fearon  A.Bleetman
4 1 Rickmansworth Youth U16 Raiders v Nascot Wood Rangers U16 Eagles
 C. Checketts
H: L.Hancock  W.Holian  C.Salisbury  M.Stapleton  A: T.Pountain  A.Busby  S.Lynch
Under 16 - White Division
2 4 Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Wildcats
H: J.Aremband  C.Korman  A: O.Lass  A.Meir(2)  A.Rahamim  M.Gold  G.Arenson
Under 16 - Blue Division
2 6 AC Finchley U16 North v Alexandra Park U16 South
H: C.Hutchings  L.Robinson  A: G.Beeby  H.Gregory(2)  J.Navin-Holder(3)  C.Hutchings  J.Navin-Holder
Under 16 - Green Division
0 6 Brady Maccabi U16 v Oakhill Tigers U16 Falcons
 J. Magee
 A: M.Little(2)  R.Mangungu  C.Salmon  M.Scollan(2)  R.Waterman  J.Prow
2 1 Hendon United U16 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Panthers
H: T.Lauffer  OG  A: Z.Sorene  J.Lauffer  J.Friedgood
Under 15 - Red Division
3 1 Cassiobury Rangers U15 Pumas v Panathinaikos Youth U15 Green
H: P.Forson(2)  J.Verney  A: N.Nyumah  P.Forson  M.Muftah
3 5 Harvesters U15 North v TFA Crouch End U15 Vampires
 J. Labelda
H: R.Flanagan  T.Goodall  M.White  C.Goodchild
2 0 London Maccabi Lions U15 White v Alexandra Park U15 North
H: F.Kramer  I.Zamet  F.Steel
6 1 Whetstone Wanderers U15 Lions v Northwood U15
 V. Anderson
H: J.Edwards  M.Karaarslan(3)  OG  G.Torre  A: J.Fountain  M.Karaarslan
Under 15 - White Division
2 3 Aldenham FC Excel U15 Scorpions v Hadley Rangers U15
H: J.Myers  D.Shina  A: C.Karagozlu(2)  L.Nicotra  H.Gelb  K.Musanhi
1 5 Hampstead FC U15 v Whetstone Wanderers U15 Pumas
H: S.Bentley  A: D.Bernbaum(2)  W.Chingioka(2)  A.Mansaf  T.Mombeshora
Under 15 - Blue Division
2 4 Belstone FC U15 v Olympiacos U15 White
 H. Grewal
H: A.Dixon  Z.Shooter  A: D.Moore  L.Sutherland(3)  A.Sacks  J.Ming-Man
1 1 Enfield Rangers U15 Black v Harvesters U15 South
 C. Hellyer
H: D.Hlamelo  A: E.Wattley  D.Hlamelo
1 3 Olympiacos U15 Red v London Maccabi Lions U15 Blue
 M. Georgiou
H: J.Roberts  A: M.Pinhass  B.Wolmark(2)  M.Andreou  S.Steinberg
Under 15 - Green Division
7 2 Edmonton Rangers U15 Tigers v Enfield Rangers U15 White
H: E.Authur(5)  S.O'Connell  A.Rajim  A: S.Foster(2)  A.Rajim
2 2 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 v AEK Youth FC U15
H: A.Bekoe  S.Will  A: O.O'Sahon-Lubel  Y.Thomas  L.Pettifer  A.Syed
3 2 Whetstone Wanderers U15 Lynx v Oakhill Tigers U15 Pumas
 R. Cartmel
H: N.Harrington  B.Quinton(2)  A: L.Wingad(2)  B.Quinton
Under 15 - Yellow Division
1 0 Panathinaikos Youth U15 White v Brady Maccabi U15
H: M.O'Connor  J.Pilaguano
4 12 Pinner JFC U15 v Alexandra Park U15 South
H: M.Abergil  E.Leader(3)  A: O.Adams  G.Dugdale(2)  J.Horton(2)  K.Kinodu  J.Le Feuvre(3)  OG  C.Walker  B.Wander  E.Leader  J.Littler
Under 14 - Red Division
2 1 Alexandra Park U14 North v Harvesters U14 North
H: D.Jowett(2)  A: L.Phillips  O.Light  B.James
0 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Herons v St Albans City U14 North
 L. Browne
 A: J.McCallum(2)  L.Murphy
4 1 Panathinaikos Youth U14 v Edmonton Rangers U14 Eagles
H: J.Davison  N.Michael  C.Tuffour(2)  A: S.Antwi  C.Tuffour  C.Sancho
3 3 Whetstone Wanderers U14 Pumas v Olympiacos U14
 V. Anderson
H: D.Gallin(2)  A.Gwynnette  A: J.Muanza  H.Oudet  S.Savva  S.Bozovic
Under 14 - White Division
9 4 AC Finchley U14 North v Potters Bar United U14 Blacks
H: A.Chime  M.Cox  G.Dan(4)  D.Deng(3)  A: A.Apostoli  C.Bullamore  OG  D.Wade  B.Do Espirito Santo
3 1 Croxley Youth U14 Pumas v Bushey & Oxhey FC U14 Pumas
 P. Burke
H: M.Geremia  N.Soames  B.Trigg  A: D.Finlay  M.Barry  H.Webster
7 0 Evergreen U14 Juniors v Whetstone Wanderers U14 Tigers
H: B.Baldwin  J.Kelly  N.Nottage(3)  A.Peat  D.Turk  J.Owen  D.Reyes
2 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Eagles v Alexandra Park U14 East
H: N.Gench  O.Tobi  A: A.Blake(2)  C.Giles  B.Bilinski
3 1 London Maccabi Lions U14 White v Belstone FC U14
 S. Walsh
H: N.Davis  J.Mattey  A.Raphael  A: A.Tokuta  E.Zohar  B.Milsom
Under 14 - Blue Division
1 3 Brady Maccabi U14 White v London Maccabi Lions U14 Blue
 P. Riddick
H: A.Russell  A: S.Fresco  J.Gale  H.Russell  A.Russell  S.Fresco
5 1 Enfield Rangers U14 v Muswell Hill U14 Cobras
 T. Culora
H: P.Chukwuma(2)  G.Isichei  L.Nkwabilo(2)  A: T.Escott  J.McGrath
7 1 St Albans City U14 South v Aldenham FC Excel U14 Rhinos
 B. Browell
H: O.Bounyafe  B.Gosling(3)  R.Mariemoutou  J.Mooney  F.Williams  A: A.Fox  B.Gosling  A.Downey
Under 14 - Green Division
10 1 AC Finchley U14 South v Bushey Rangers U14 Eagles
 J. Vincent
H: M.Abbate(2)  A.Argent  D.Banner(2)  C.Enright  C.Ephgrave  J.Ryan  T.Streete(2)  A: K.Goom  J.McGee  S.Kotecha
3 10 Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders v Brady Maccabi U14 Red
 D. Lando
H: T.Yeboah(3)  A: J.Brassey  D.Gaby(6)  J.Harris(2)  A.Kohler  T.Yeboah
4 6 Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
 T. Franklin
H: A.Cox  L.Green  C.Hallahan  D.Verbena  A: B.Feigenbaum  J.Morrison(4)  M.West  L.Green  J.Wrafter
6 2 E.B.O.G. U14 Juventa v Harvesters U14 South
 I. Woods
H: R.Murphy  A.Oosterhuis(2)  W.Sollory  S.Stubbings(2)  A: O.Russell  A.Smith  W.Sollory
6 4 Gadeside Rangers U14 v London Colney U14
H: L.Amo(3)  H.Muir  N.Tannian(2)  A: D.Burke  A.Fardella(2)  C.McCallion  H.Sharp
Under 14 - Yellow Division
0 0 Aldenham FC Excel U14 Harriers v Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Athletic
 M. Nazarkardeh
 R.Dadic  D.Grabinar
2 0 Alexandra Park U14 South v Highgate & Muswell Hill U14
H: R.Rush-Paterson  E.Steer  W.Fairhurst  L.Black
3 3 Rickmansworth Youth U14 Rebels v Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
H: A.Bointon  K.Lawrence  B.Russell  A: A.Duggan  R.Kent  Y.Wynne  O.Robinson
Under 13 - League Cup
2 7 AC Finchley U13 South v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red [ Preliminary Round ]
H: D.Lawrence  L.O'Brien  A: O.Burchnall(3)  T.Croker  S.Dey  T.Wieksza  P.Wood  E.Bryant
6 2 AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Gold v Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons [ Preliminary Round ]
H: R.Bajraktari  I.Khan  M.Nicola  OG(2)  D.Utting  A: C.Atherton  C.Lemba  D.Utting  C.Lemba
4 1 Alexandra Park U13 South v Sandridge Rovers U13 [ Preliminary Round ]
A E T
H: L.Bluemink  E.Hohmann(2)  B.Waine  A: J.Campbell  I.Tibbett
6 0 Belstone FC U13 v Brady Maccabi U13 Red [ Preliminary Round ]
 R. Kanagasooriyan
H: R.Cupeva  J.Flitterman(2)  C.Freeman  N.Kaye(2)  N.Kaye  H.Brodin
2 4 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Blue v Belmont United U13 [ Preliminary Round ]
 G. Head
H: J.Drury(2)  A: L.Flaherty  P.Raoufi(3)  J.Carter  P.Raoufi
4 3 Brady Maccabi U13 Blue v Edmonton Rangers U13 Bears [ Preliminary Round ]
 B. Snow
H: J.Awad(2)  J.Freedman  D.Lewis  A: F.Bigg  G.Kyezu  J.Tra Bi  F.Bigg
H - Enfield Rangers U13 v Croxley Youth U13 Kestrels [ Preliminary Round ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
3 3 Everett Rovers U13 Blue v TFA Crouch End U13 Vampires [ Preliminary Round ]
EVERETT WON 4 3
H: M.Blasik(2)  J.Kinsella  A: D.Kemoi  M.Pennant(2)  M.Blasik
8 0 Harvesters U13 East v Olympiacos U13 [ Preliminary Round ]
H: J.Ireland(2)  H.Johnson  B.Robinson(3)  S.Wallace  A.Woodland  S.Wallace  N.Agathangelou
7 1 Harvesters U13 South v Edmonton Rangers U13 Jaguars [ Preliminary Round ]
H: A.Banathy  J.Hawthorne(3)  G.Hayford  M.Hook  B.lloyd  A: C.White  M.Smith  R.Kahungu
0 11 Hendon United U13 v St Albans City U13 South [ Preliminary Round ]
 A: H.Arnold  H.Doyle  J.Fletcher  C.Hunter  T.Kellard(2)  J.Newton(4)  A.Pringle  H.Doyle
11 0 London Maccabi Lions U13 Blue v Oakhill Tigers U13 Knights [ Preliminary Round ]
 O. Rosen
H: G.Bier(4)  J.Bleetman  S.Leigh  S.Morgan  G.Yawitch(4)  G.Bier  A.Green
- A Northwood U13 Red v Panathinaikos Youth U13 [ Preliminary Round ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
3 1 Omonia U13 Green v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 [ Preliminary Round ]
 T. Culora
H: L.Christofi(3)  A: N.Williams  L.Christofi  L.Udeh
4 1 Omonia U13 White v Whetstone Wanderers U13 Panthers [ Preliminary Round ]
H: OG  C.Simao(3)  A: J.Songo  C.Simao
0 15 Pinner JFC U13 (WITHDRAWN) v Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes [ Preliminary Round ]
 A: J.Beare(2)  L.Buckingham(3)  J.Drinkwater(3)  C.Hansford  C.Harry  L.Pearce  H.Renkin  J.Williams(3)
6 0 Potters Bar United U13 v Hadley Rangers U13 [ Preliminary Round ]
 L. Browne
H: J.Hughes  J.Maddocks  J.Morris(2)  M.Neyt  M.Titley  H.McGrath  T.Steelle
5 0 Sun Postal U13 Blue v Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders [ Preliminary Round ]
 L. Fisher
H: S.Abraham  N.Costin  L.Howard(2)  C.Lawrence  L.Studley  F.Cropp
3 5 West Herts Youth FC U13 Stags v Alexandra Park U13 North [ Preliminary Round ]
 O. Ford
H: J.Culshaw  C.Day  G.Turner  A: S.Lewis  J.Silliton(4)  G.Turner  J.Silliton
Under 13 - Red Division
1 2 Chorleywood U13 Gunners v Harvesters U13 North
 D. Fox
H: J.Greengrow  A: W.Brothwood  J.Chott  T.Salter  J.Chott
0 5 Edmonton Rangers U13 Panthers v Sun Postal U13 Yellow
 A: K.Bromfield  P.Field  L.Hedge(2)  H.Kenny  L.Tanner
H - London Maccabi Lions U13 White v Pinnacle U13 [ Home Win was awarded ]
 Z. Nathan
1 2 St Albans City U13 Orient v AC Finchley U13 North
H: F.King  A: A.Aydin  F.Quinlan-Qasim  F.Quinlan-Qasim
Under 12 - Red Division
0 3 AC Finchley U12 North v Borehamwood 2000 U12
 A. Cooper
 A: D.Labuda  K.Nyarko  F.St John  L.Mercer  D.Labuda
2 2 Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders v Edmonton Rangers U12 Cougars
 R. Taylor
H: C.Waters(2)  A: J.Domfeh  R.Rama  C.Waters  J.Domfeh
3 1 Harvesters U12 North v London Maccabi Lions U12 White
 M. Harvey
H: E.Cleaver(2)  S.Mistry  A: J.Steinberg  S.Mistry  B.Bellman
3 4 West Herts Youth FC U12 Stags v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Jaguars
 M. Lench
H: J.Ashby  J.Boorn  H.Kendal  A: A.Cicale  J.Makamian  B.Stevenson(2)  J.Ashby  L.Mullins
Under 12 - White Division
0 0 Alexandra Park U12 East v Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Bears
 S.Harlan  J.Durant
3 2 Croxley Youth U12 Clarets v Alexandra Park U12 North
 S. Owen
H: W.Bishop  T.Cox  S.Youssefi  A: S.Holden  M.Riley  S.Bickerstaff  M.Riley
1 4 London Maccabi Lions U12 Blue v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Cougars
 J. Tray
H: A.Cahn  A: K.Palache(2)  A.Petty(2)  E.Smith  J.Scantlebury
3 6 Northwood U12 White v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Tigers
H: W.Giffin(2)  C.Thompson  A: A.Ghali(3)  A.Kirtsides(2)  K.Paintain  M.Kenny  L.Benvenuto
Under 12 - Blue Division
3 2 Brady Maccabi U12 Blue v Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Dragons
 R. Ansher
H: J.Baum  E.Sharpe  A: M.Bishop  E.Danomah  R.Simons  M.Chehri
5 3 Edmonton Rangers U12 Falcons v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
H: P.Kalawango(2)  B.Ngomabie(3)  A: G.Alfieri(2)  N.Johnson  B.Ngomabie  N.Johnson
1 6 Harvesters U12 South v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Yellow
H: S.Coombs  A: M.Barr(3)  K.Browne  K.Canmetin  B.Francis  S.Coombs
0 1 Potters Bar United U12 Stripes v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Lions
 A: O.Killip  C.Riley  D.Kocel
Under 12 - Green Division
1 9 Brady Maccabi U12 Reds v Alexandra Park U12 West
H: T.Miller  A: J.Hopson(2)  Z.Johnson  D.Jones  J.Murnaghan(3)  B.Rago  M.Starn  J.Saul  J.Hopson
3 2 Colney Heath U12 Magpies v London Maccabi Lions U12 Green
 J. Panther
H: J.Dumbarton  A.Fraschetti  S.Maisey  A: Z.Leslie  L.Sherry  J.Dumbarton  J.Souber
3 0 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 United v Brady Maccabi U12 White
 N. Djanogly
H: J.Bernstein  J.Blakeney  S.Taylor  J.Santhouse  A.Morris
2 3 Muswell Hill U12 Titans v Omonia U12 Green
H: R.Sallows  T.Vickerage  A: A.Demetriou  A.Georgiou  C.Stylianou  S.Grigioni-Liney  C.Stylianou
6 1 Omonia U12 Gold v Alexandra Park U12 South
 D. Zekai
H: H.Biler(2)  T.Devon(4)  A: J.Thornton  T.Devon  S.Cole
Under 12 - Yellow Division
5 2 AC Finchley U12 South v Cassiobury Rangers U12 Lions
H: S.Bhardwa  F.Calnan  N.Meszarich  L.Weston(2)  A: E.Cooney  M.Gauntlet  L.Weston
3 2 Hadley Rangers U12 West v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
H: N.Bradley(3)  A: G.Gashi  H.Horne  N.Bradley  W.Metcalfe
4 1 Olympiacos U12 Red v Panathinaikos Youth U12
H: M.Cox(2)  L.Nicola(2)  M.Cox
Under 12 - Purple Division
0 7 Alyth Belsize U12 v Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Eagles
 A: J.Clark(2)  Z.Finn  G.Ghai  L.Nash  M.Stockwell  B.Twumasi  H.Shapero  C.O'Flaherty
5 0 Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights v Harvesters U12 East
H: G.Atkinson  A.Bernardo  O.Guerra(2)  B.Sullivan  E.Ukperaj  G.Cox
5 2 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Purple v Hendon United U12 Blue
H: D.Chagas(2)  T.Cox(2)  D.Holder  A: A.Shaffer(2)  D.Holder  R.Benarroch
8 0 Olympiacos U12 White v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Raiders
H: C.Bailey(4)  C.Geniris  N.Paphiti  M.Stavrou  C.Yiannitsarou  S.Kowalczyk  A.Martin
2 2 Oxhey Jets Youth U12 v Potters Bar United U12 Blacks
H: M.Cockcroft  C.Farrant  A: D.Hammett  R.Patel  J.Daniels-Smith
Under 11 - League Cup Group A
H - AC Finchley U11 North v Hadley Rangers U11 [ Home Win was awarded ]
1 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 v Aldenham FC Excel U11 Athletic
H: M.Johnson  A: S.Levy  S.Smith  J.Sweiry
Under 11 - League Cup Group B
D D Alexandra Park U11 West v Brady Maccabi U11 Red [ Draw was awarded ]
Under 11 - League Cup Group C
14 0 Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Tigers
H: L.Cosgrave  A.Dinan  S.Drozd(3)  S.Hayes  J.Kimber(3)  A.Laezoh  J.McIntosh  B.Rimell(2)  J.Ross  Z.Riggs  R.Evans
V Olympiacos U11 v Enfield Rangers U11 [ Void ]
Under 11 - League Cup Group D
13 0 Whetstone Wanderers U11 Jaguars v AC Finchley U11 West
 G. Kevorkian
H: M.Canbolat(3)  J.Hassan(5)  I.Igwe  J.Lloyd-Lewis  J.Quesada-Thorn  T.Singh  B.de Oliveira  T.Singh  G.Boulton
Under 11 - League Cup Group E
2 5 Potters Bar United U11 Blacks v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Panthers
 I. Woods
H: G.Barker  M.Russell  A: H.Brady  D.Hemington(2)  J.Tabor(2)  M.Russell  K.Jackman
Under 11 - League Cup Group F
6 0 Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes v St Albans Rangers U11 White
H: N.Bannerman-Lloyd  W.Kruger(3)  K.Weeks  A.Wynne  A.Wynne  J.Berger
0 9 TFA Crouch End U11 Lions v Borehamwood 2000 U11
 A: T.Bates(2)  O.Ceesay(2)  B.Garvey(2)  C.Gray(3)
Under 11 - League Cup Group G
3 4 Whetstone Wanderers U11 Lions v Gadeside Rangers U11 Hornets
 G. Kevorkian
H: N.Abdulahu  M.Evdokimov  E.Harlow  A: E.Early(2)  H.Ellicott(2)  E.Early
Under 11 - League Cup Group H
5 5 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 v Colney Heath U11 Magpies
H: J.Burkitt(3)  Z.Constantinou  A.Kennedy  A: D.Brodrick  N.Dawit(2)  J.Elves  B.Quinn  A.Kennedy  D.Brodrick
3 5 London Maccabi Lions U11 Green v Harvesters U11 East
H: A.Berg  N.Bezalel  S.Wolfson  A: J.Gisby(2)  J.Moore  D.Williams(2)  Z.Halmer  J.Gisby
Under 11 - League Cup Group I
5 2 Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Blues v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Lions
 L. Festa
H: C.Bushby  G.Fosh  G.Monery  OG  K.Rogers  A: J.Stanbridge(2)  J.McManus  L.Carter
Under 11 - League Cup Group J
1 2 Alexandra Park U11 South v Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders
H: L.Balabanovic  A: T.Harrington  D.Levy  E.Fairhurst  O.Miller
1 0 London Maccabi Lions U11 Blue v Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
 S. Clarke
H: J.Samsom  J.Samsom  N.Patel
Under 11 - League Cup Group K
0 1 AEK Youth FC U11 v Harvesters U11 West
 A: O.Rushbrokke  G.Stavrou  N.Kim
0 6 Panathinaikos Youth U11 v TFA Crouch End U11 Vampires
 A: S.Bough  J.Pascal(4)  N.Zlafou  G.Mendonca
Under 11 - League Cup Group L
2 2 Cassiobury Rangers U11 Blues v Edmonton Rangers U11 Lions
 A. Tullett
H: A.Bains  B.Redjdal  A: T.Ayvaz  E.McNeil  J.Lalli  E.McNeil
0 3 Pinner JFC U11 v Gadeside Rangers U11 Tigers
 A: A.Earthrowl  G.Garcia  L.Tait  J.Davies  G.Garcia
Under 11 - Red Division
4 1 Aldenham FC Excel U11 United v London Maccabi Lions U11 White
 L. Fennessy
H: A.Day  L.Kenny  T.O'Sullivan  D.Patel  A: Z.Francis  K.White  J.Sher
3 1 Alexandra Park U11 North v Harvesters U11 South
H: D.Levine(2)  J.Lewis  A: T.Mileham  J.Willing
6 1 Harvesters U11 North v Whetstone Wanderers U11 Pumas
H: J.James(2)  J.McShane  T.Platts(2)  K.Rahho  A: A.Roberts  T.Platts  B.Montague
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Red Division
2 1 Borehamwood 2000 U10 Red v Omonia U10 Gold
H: C.Egan  D.Nyarko  A: G.Constanti  D.Rahmani  J.Alan
3 6 Edmonton Rangers U10 Owls v Harvesters U10 North
H: K.Omar-Basha  K.Rama  Z.Zergui  A: O.Gauthier  L.Gibbard(2)  R.O'Sullivan(2)  W.Robinson  K.Rama  J.Ashton
2 6 London Colney U10 v London Maccabi Lions U10 White
H: O.Evans  S.Meakes  A: O.Kaye(2)  D.Phillips(4)  O.Evans  O.White
3 3 TFA Crouch End U10 Vampires v Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Hawks
H: K.Agolini  S.Mayer(2)  A: F.Clark  S.Harp  O.Okeowo  J.Ford
4 2 Whetstone Wanderers U10 Panthers v AC Finchley U10 North
H: A.Damann(2)  O.Moynihan  M.Tierney  A: M.Meola  T.Salik  M.Tierney  P.Morley
Under 10 (7-a-side) - White Division
10 2 Belmont United U10 Spartans v AC Finchley U10 West
H: H.Bach(3)  J.Caseman(3)  R.Nicholson  O.Rodrigues(2)  E.Saraqi  A: T.Brazier  L.O'Sullivan  H.Bach
0 10 Edmonton Rangers U10 Hawks v Omonia U10 Green
 A: A.Christofi  J.Flouri  E.Kadis(3)  L.Paone-Michael  M.Rawlings(4)  A.Chruscinski  J.Flouri
0 2 Enfield Rangers U10 v Pinnacle U10
 A: H.Gleeson  K.Mason  J.Freedman  S.Stevens
3 3 London Maccabi Lions U10 Green v Oakhill Tigers U10 Preditors
H: J.Davidson  J.Shooter(2)  A: S.Bailey  C.Lewis  J.Park  J.Shooter  S.Bailey
6 5 TFA Crouch End U10 Lions v Alexandra Park U10 North
H: C.Buttler(2)  E.Demere  N.Laddie  F.Masterson(2)  A: B.Colbey  E.Vaughan  S.Vaughan(3)
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Blue Division
1 8 Northwood U10 Red v Harvesters U10 South
H: L.Reid  A: A.Austin  H.Brothwood  D.Busby(2)  R.Milner  J.O'Hare(2)  OG  W.Spencer  A.Casson
1 6 St Albans Rangers U10 Red v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10
H: B.Shipp  A: M.Blair  J.Fernand(2)  K.Jack  B.Wells(2)  B.Day  R.Morris
5 0 Whetstone Wanderers U10 Lions v Hadley Rangers U10 East
H: J.Irungu(3)  M.Smith(2)  M.Smith  K.Moule-Bettell
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Green Division
9 1 Bushey Rangers U10 v Alexandra Park U10 South
H: H.Bayliss(5)  J.Church(2)  R.Dunne  A.Sykes  A: D.Demirtas  R.Hughes
2 5 Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets v Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Falcons
H: L.Denton  C.Dujon  A: C.Bointon  B.Castello  O.Jones(3)  B.Curnow  O.Jones
4 4 Northwood U10 White v Highgate & Muswell Hill U10
H: V.Kachela  J.McHugh  O.Winter(2)  A: E.Seal  J.Wax(3)  P.O'Sullivan  J.Wax
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Yellow Division
1 6 Gadeside Rangers U10 v Alexandra Park U10 West
H: L.Gregg  A: F.Buttle  L.Luckett  R.McGonagle(4)  R.Kumah  R.McGonagle
0 9 Harvesters U10 East v Omonia U10 Silver
 A: P.Beer(3)  L.Cooper-Keeble-Haili  A.Curran  M.Dracou  L.Petrou(3)  P.Beer
1 6 Harvesters U10 West v Omonia U10 Whites
H: M.Iovane  A: B.Birnie  L.O'Sullivan(3)  N.Shiamishis  L.O'Sullivan
Miscellaneous
3 5 Edson Youth U14 (WITHDRAWN) v Borehamwood 2000 U14
 J. Bocking
H: S.Scott  J.Smith(2)  A: J.Allen  R.Doe(2)  S.Wilson  R.Wiredu  A.Rahman  J.Allen
2 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Herons v Olympiacos U10 (WITHDRAWN)
H: K.Boguszewski  J.McDonald  A: M.Ndambi(2)  M.Ndambi
5 2 Nascot Wood Rangers U15 Hawks v Everett Rovers U15 (WITHDRAWN)
 M. Carr
H: J.Gerred  R.Tocher(2)  K.Warren(2)  A: M.Tearle(2)  R.Tocher  M.Tearle
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 15 September 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 15 September 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 East
2. Northwood U18 {Eighteen}
U18W
3. Croxley Youth U18 Cougars
U18G
4. Chorleywood U18 Spitfires
U18Y
5. Edson Youth U18
U16R
6. Gadeside Rangers U16
7. Kings Langley U16 Knights
U16W
8. AC Finchley U16 South
9. Aldenham FC Excel U16 Eagles
10. Cassiobury Rangers U16 Panthers
11. Edmonton Rangers U16 Foxes
12. London Maccabi Lions U16 Blue
13. Olympiacos U16
14. Omonia U16 Green
15. Whetstone Wanderers U16 Tigers
U16B
16. Enfield Rangers U16
17. Everett Rovers U16
18. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
19. Kings Langley U16 Youth
20. Northwood U16 Black
21. St Albans Rangers U16
U16G
22. Burnt Oak Rangers U16
23. Harvesters U16 South
24. Northwood U16 Red
25. Potters Bar United U16 Whites
26. St Albans City U16 Warriors
U16SC
27. AC Finchley U16 South
28. Aldenham FC Excel U16 Eagles
29. Edmonton Rangers U16 Foxes
30. Olympiacos U16
31. Omonia U16 Green
U15R
32. Omonia U15 Gold
33. St Albans City U15 West
U15W
34. AC Finchley U15 North
35. Aldenham FC Excel U15 Tigers
36. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
37. Enfield Rangers U15 Green
38. Sun Postal U15
39. Tring Tornadoes JSC U15 Hornets
U15B
40. Croxley Youth U15 Reds
41. London Colney U15
42. Sandridge Rovers U15
U15G
43. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
44. Gadeside Rangers U15
45. St Albans City U15 South
46. St Albans Rangers U15 Blue
U15Y
47. Cassiobury Rangers U15 Panthers
48. St Albans Rangers U15 Red
49. TFA Crouch End U15 Lions
SCGB
50. London Colney U15
15GC
51. Croxley Youth U15 Reds
U14R
52. Whetstone Wanderers U14 Cougars
U14B
53. North West London Jets FC U14 Red
54. St Albans City U14 East
U14Y
55. North West London Jets FC U14 Blue
U13R
56. Abbots Youth U13 Red
57. AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Black
U13W
58. Whetstone Wanderers U13 Pumas
U13B
59. St Albans City U13 North
U13G
60. Northwood U13 White
u13y
61. Burnt Oak Rangers U13
62. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Gladiators
U12R
63. Whetstone Wanderers U12 Pumas
U12W
64. Everett Rovers U12 Blue
U12B
65. Muswell Hill U12 Vipers
U12Y
66. Hadley Rangers U12 East
67. Hendon United U12 White
68. St Albans Rangers U12 Red
U12P
69. Oakhill Tigers U12 Cubs
11LCB
70. Edmonton Rangers U11 Cobras
71. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
11LCD
72. AS Southgate U11 Tigers
73. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
11LCE
74. Northwood U11 White
75. St Albans Rangers U11 Red
11LCG
76. Northwood U11 Red
77. Rickmansworth Youth U11 Raptors
11LCI
78. AC Finchley U11 South
79. Omonia U11 White
U11R
80. Croxley Youth U11 Panthers
81. Omonia U11 Green
82. Pinner United U11
83. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Tigers
U11W
84. Edmonton Rangers U11 Cobras
85. Northwood U11 Red
86. St Albans Rangers U11 Red
U11B
87. AC Finchley U11 South
88. Omonia U11 White
U11Y
89. AS Southgate U11 Tigers
90. Northwood U11 White
U11P
91. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
92. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
93. Rickmansworth Youth U11 Raptors
U10SR
94. London Maccabi Lions U10 Blue
U10SW
95. Brady Maccabi U10 Red
96. Whetstone Wanderers U10 Tigers
U10SB
97. AC Finchley U10 South
98. Croxley Youth U10 Vipers
99. Panathinaikos Youth U10
100. West Herts Youth FC U10 Stags
101. Whetstone Wanderers U10 Pumas
U10SG
102. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
103. Hadley Rangers U10 West
104. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
105. St Albans Rangers U10 Blue
U10SY
106. Borehamwood 2000 U10 White
107. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
10SCA
108. Hadley Rangers U10 West
109. St Albans Rangers U10 Blue
10STA
110. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
111. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
10STB
112. Borehamwood 2000 U10 White
10SPA
113. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
U9SC
114. Aldenham FC Excel U09 Arrows
115. Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders
116. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
117. Hadley Rangers U09
118. Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Herons
119. Harvesters U09 North
120. Highgate & Muswell Hill U09
121. London Colney U09
122. London Maccabi Lions U09 Blue
123. London Maccabi Lions U09 White
124. Whetstone Wanderers U09 Pumas
U9SG
125. AC Finchley U09 North
126. Aldenham FC Excel U09 Arrows
127. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
128. Colney Heath U09 Magpies
129. Enfield Rangers U09
130. Hadley Rangers U09
131. Harvesters U09 South
132. Highgate & Muswell Hill U09
133. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09
134. Northwood U09 Red
135. Omonia U09 Gold
136. Panathinaikos Youth U09
137. St Albans Rangers U09
U9SB
138. Alexandra Park U09 North
139. Borehamwood 2000 U09
140. Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Leopards
141. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Claret
142. Croxley Youth U09 Kites
143. Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions
144. Enfield Rangers U09
145. Northwood U09 Red
146. Omonia U09 Gold
147. Omonia U09 Green
148. Sandridge Rovers U09
149. St Albans Rangers U09
150. TFA Crouch End U09 Vampires
151. Whetstone Wanderers U09 Jaguars
U9SY
152. AC Finchley U09 South
153. Alexandra Park U09 South
154. Brady Maccabi U09 Red
155. Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Jaguars
156. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Blue
157. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Claret
158. Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Foxes
159. Harvesters U09 East
160. London Maccabi Lions U09 Green
161. Omonia U09 Green
162. Rickmansworth Youth U09 Tigers
163. Sandridge Rovers U09
164. TFA Crouch End U09 Vampires
165. West Herts Youth FC U09 Stags
U9SRH
166. AC Finchley U09 South
167. Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Cougars
168. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Blue
169. Colney Heath U09 Jackdaws
170. Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Eagles
171. Northwood U09 White
172. Olympiacos U09
173. Omonia U09 White
174. Oxhey Jets Youth U09
175. Rickmansworth Youth U09 Tigers
176. TFA Crouch End U09 Lions
177. Whetstone Wanderers U09 Lions
U8GA
178. AC Finchley U08 North
179. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks
180. Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes
181. London Colney U08
182. Omonia U08 Green
183. TFA Crouch End U08 Lions
U8GB
184. AC Finchley U08 South
185. Cassiobury Rangers U08
186. Harvesters U08 North
187. London Maccabi Lions U08 White
188. Omonia U08 White
U8GC
189. Alexandra Park U08 North
190. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
191. Harvesters U08 South
192. London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue
193. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
194. West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags
U8GD
195. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
196. Harvesters U08 East
197. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
198. Olympiacos U08
199. St Albans Rangers U08
200. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
U8GE
201. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
202. Enfield Rangers U08
203. Harvesters U08 West
204. Northwood U08 Red
205. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U8GF
206. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras
207. Hadley Rangers U08
208. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
209. Northwood U08 White
210. TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires
211. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards
U8Frn
212. AC Finchley U08 North
213. AC Finchley U08 South
214. Alexandra Park U08 North
215. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
216. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
217. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras
218. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks
219. Cassiobury Rangers U08
220. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
221. Enfield Rangers U08
222. Hadley Rangers U08
223. Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes
224. Harvesters U08 East
225. Harvesters U08 North
226. Harvesters U08 South
227. Harvesters U08 West
228. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
229. London Colney U08
230. London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue
231. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
232. London Maccabi Lions U08 White
233. Northwood U08 Red
234. Northwood U08 White
235. Omonia U08 Green
236. Omonia U08 White
237. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
238. St Albans Rangers U08
239. TFA Crouch End U08 Lions
240. TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires
241. West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags
242. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards
243. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
244. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U8BBG
245. AC Finchley U08 North
246. Alexandra Park U08 North
247. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
248. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks
249. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
250. Harvesters U08 North
251. London Colney U08
252. London Maccabi Lions U08 White
253. Northwood U08 Red
254. TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires
255. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
U8CCG
256. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
257. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras
258. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks
259. Cassiobury Rangers U08
260. Enfield Rangers U08
261. Hadley Rangers U08
262. Harvesters U08 South
263. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
264. London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue
265. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
266. Omonia U08 Gold
267. Omonia U08 Green
268. St Albans Rangers U08
269. West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags
270. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U8FFG
271. AC Finchley U08 South
272. Hadley Rangers U08
273. Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes
274. Harvesters U08 East
275. Harvesters U08 West
276. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
277. Northwood U08 White
278. Olympiacos U08
279. Omonia U08 Gold
280. Omonia U08 White
281. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
282. St Albans Rangers U08
283. TFA Crouch End U08 Lions
284. TFA Crouch End U08 Tigers
285. West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags
286. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards
U8IG
287. AC Finchley U08 North
288. AC Finchley U08 South
289. Alexandra Park U08 North
290. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
291. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
292. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras
293. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks
294. Cassiobury Rangers U08
295. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
296. Enfield Rangers U08
297. Hadley Rangers U08
298. Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes
299. Harvesters U08 East
300. Harvesters U08 North
301. Harvesters U08 South
302. Harvesters U08 West
303. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
304. London Colney U08
305. London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue
306. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
307. London Maccabi Lions U08 White
308. Northwood U08 Red
309. Northwood U08 White
310. Omonia U08 Green
311. Omonia U08 White
312. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
313. St Albans Rangers U08
314. TFA Crouch End U08 Lions
315. TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires
316. West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags
317. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards
318. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
319. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U7CSG
320. AC Finchley U07 North
321. Harvesters U07 East
322. Harvesters U07 North
323. London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers
324. London Maccabi Lions U07 Pumas
325. Northwood U07 Red
326. TFA Crouch End U07 Lions
327. TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires
328. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers
U7LLG
329. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
330. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons
331. Edmonton Rangers U07 Cubs
332. Enfield Rangers U07
333. London Maccabi Lions U07 Leopards
334. London Maccabi Lions U07 Tigers
335. Rickmansworth Youth U07 Juniors
336. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
337. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars
U7SSG
338. AC Finchley U07 South
339. Borehamwood Youth U07 Knights
340. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
341. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Hornets
342. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
343. Harvesters U07 South
344. TFA Cheshunt U07
345. West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags
346. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7DGB
347. AC Finchley U07 South
348. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
349. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
350. London Maccabi Lions U07 Tigers
351. Northwood U07 Red
352. TFA Crouch End U07 Lions
353. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars
7DGC
354. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
355. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Hornets
356. Harvesters U07 North
357. London Maccabi Lions U07 Pumas
358. Rickmansworth Youth U07 Juniors
359. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
360. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7DGE
361. Borehamwood Youth U07 Knights
362. Edmonton Rangers U07 Cubs
363. Harvesters U07 South
364. London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers
365. TFA Cheshunt U07
366. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers
7DGD
367. AC Finchley U07 North
368. AC Finchley U07 South
369. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
370. Borehamwood Youth U07 Knights
371. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
372. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons
373. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Hornets
374. Edmonton Rangers U07 Cubs
375. Enfield Rangers U07
376. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
377. Harvesters U07 East
378. Harvesters U07 North
379. Harvesters U07 South
380. London Maccabi Lions U07 Leopards
381. London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers
382. London Maccabi Lions U07 Pumas
383. London Maccabi Lions U07 Tigers
384. Northwood U07 Red
385. Rickmansworth Youth U07 Juniors
386. TFA Cheshunt U07
387. TFA Crouch End U07 Lions
388. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
389. TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires
390. West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags
391. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars
392. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
393. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers
7DGA
394. AC Finchley U07 North
395. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons
396. Enfield Rangers U07
397. Harvesters U07 East
398. London Maccabi Lions U07 Leopards
399. TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires
400. West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags
7IDF
401. AC Finchley U07 North
402. AC Finchley U07 South
403. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
404. Borehamwood Youth U07 Knights
405. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
406. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons
407. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Hornets
408. Edmonton Rangers U07 Cubs
409. Enfield Rangers U07
410. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
411. Harvesters U07 East
412. Harvesters U07 North
413. Harvesters U07 South
414. London Maccabi Lions U07 Leopards
415. London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers
416. London Maccabi Lions U07 Pumas
417. London Maccabi Lions U07 Tigers
418. Northwood U07 Red
419. Rickmansworth Youth U07 Juniors
420. TFA Cheshunt U07
421. TFA Crouch End U07 Lions
422. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
423. TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires
424. West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags
425. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars
426. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
427. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers