Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 17 November 2017
Match Day :  Wednesday, 12 Dec 2012 Saturday, 15 December 2012 Tuesday, 18 Dec 2012
Players Suspended
There are 22 matches
1 5 Sutton Town v Spalding United [ Round 3 ]
Attendance 99
4 2 Potton United v Langford [ Quarter Final ]
The Hollow
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 1
0 6 Olney Town Reserves v Cogenhoe United Reserves
Recreation Ground
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 2
2 1 AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves v Rushden & Higham United Reserves
Hillgrounds Leisure
5 2 Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves v Thrapston Town Reserves
Victoria Mill Ground
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 4
1 3 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves v Harborough Town Reserves
Recreation Ground
Premier Division
2 1 Cogenhoe United v Huntingdon Town
Compton Park
Attendance 39
2 1 Desborough Town v AFC Kempston Rovers
Waterworks Field
Attendance 69
2 1 Peterborough Northern Star v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Chestnut Avenue
Attendance 68
1 0 Sleaford Town v Long Buckby
Eslaforde Park
Attendance 76
1 5 Wellingborough Town v Holbeach United
Dog & Duck
Attendance 105
1 1 Yaxley v Boston Town
Leading Drove
Attendance 62
Division One
7 1 Bourne Town v Wootton Blue Cross
Abbey Lawn
Attendance 65
0 9 Buckingham Town v AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Manor Fields
Attendance 416
4 1 Harrowby United v Wellingborough Whitworth
Dickens Road
Attendance 40
0 1 Northampton ON Chenecks v Northampton Spencer
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
Attendance 74
2 0 Northampton Sileby Rangers v Olney Town
Fernie Fields Sportsground
Attendance 41
0 7 Raunds Town v Oadby Town
Kiln Park
Attendance 50
1 2 Rushden & Higham United v Bugbrooke St Michaels
Hayden Road
Attendance 48
4 3 Thrapston Town v Rothwell Corinthians
Chancery Lane
Attendance 45
Reserve Division Two
2 1 Irchester United Reserves v Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
Alfred Street
1 2 Oadby Town Reserves v Raunds Town Reserves
Freeways Park
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 15 December 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 15 December 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
RLCG2
2. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
3. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
RLCG3
4. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RLCG4
5. Boston Town Reserves
6. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
7. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
8. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
9. Woodford United Reserves
RSC3
10. Blackstones Reserves
11. Bourne Town Reserves
12. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
13. Huntingdon Town Reserves
14. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
15. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
16. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
17. Desborough Town Reserves
18. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RKO1
19. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
20. Desborough Town Reserves
21. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RKO2
22. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
23. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
24. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
25. Northampton Spencer Reserves
26. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
27. Blackstones Reserves
28. Boston Town Reserves
29. Bourne Town Reserves
30. Huntingdon Town Reserves
31. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
32. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
33. Blackstones
34. Deeping Rangers
35. Harborough Town
36. Irchester United
37. Newport Pagnell Town
38. Quorn
39. Shepshed Dynamo
40. St Ives Town
Div1
41. Burton Park Wanderers
42. Eynesbury Rovers
RDiv1
43. Blackstones Reserves
44. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
45. Desborough Town Reserves
46. Huntingdon Town Reserves
47. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
48. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
49. Bourne Town Reserves
50. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
51. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
52. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
53. Yaxley Reserves