Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Sunday, 19 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 13 Apr 2013 Monday, 15 April 2013 Tuesday, 16 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
Reserve Division One
3 2 Huntingdon Town Reserves v Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
Jubilee Park
3 2 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves v Desborough Town Reserves
Recreation Ground
2 1 Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves v Harborough Town Reserves
Victoria Mill Ground
Reserve Division Two
2 2 Burton Park Wanderers Reserves v Rushden & Higham United Reserves
Latimer Park
0 5 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves v Raunds Town Reserves
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
2 0 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves v Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 15 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 15 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Irchester United Reserves
2. Olney Town Reserves
RLCG3
3. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
4. Boston Town Reserves
5. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
6. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
7. Cogenhoe United Reserves
8. Olney Town Reserves
9. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
10. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
11. Irchester United Reserves
12. Thrapston Town Reserves
RSC3
13. Blackstones Reserves
14. Bourne Town Reserves
15. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
16. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
17. Oadby Town Reserves
RKO1
18. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Olney Town Reserves
22. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
23. Cogenhoe United Reserves
24. Northampton Spencer Reserves
25. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
26. Blackstones Reserves
27. Boston Town Reserves
28. Bourne Town Reserves
29. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
30. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
31. AFC Kempston Rovers
32. Blackstones
33. Boston Town
34. Cogenhoe United
35. Deeping Rangers
36. Desborough Town
37. Harborough Town
38. Holbeach United
39. Huntingdon Town
40. Irchester United
41. Long Buckby
42. Newport Pagnell Town
43. Peterborough Northern Star
44. Quorn
45. Shepshed Dynamo
46. Sleaford Town
47. Spalding United
48. St Ives Town
49. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
50. Wellingborough Town
51. Yaxley
Div1
52. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
53. Bourne Town
54. Buckingham Town
55. Bugbrooke St Michaels
56. Burton Park Wanderers
57. Eynesbury Rovers
58. Harrowby United
59. Northampton ON Chenecks
60. Northampton Sileby Rangers
61. Northampton Spencer
62. Oadby Town
63. Olney Town
64. Potton United
65. Raunds Town
66. Rothwell Corinthians
67. Rushden & Higham United
68. Thrapston Town
69. Wellingborough Whitworth
70. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
71. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
72. Blackstones Reserves
73. Cogenhoe United Reserves
74. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
75. Thrapston Town Reserves
76. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
77. Bourne Town Reserves
78. Irchester United Reserves
79. Oadby Town Reserves
80. Olney Town Reserves
81. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
82. Harrowby United