Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Friday, 24 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 13 Nov 2007 Wednesday, 14 November 2007 Friday, 16 Nov 2007
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
1 3 Yaxley Reserves v Huntingdon Town Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
Yaxley scorer: Mark Butler 60 mins.
5 1 Stotfold Reserves v St Margaretsbury Reserves [ Round 1 ]
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 14 November 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 14 November 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Kempston Rovers
2. Blackstones
3. Boston Town
4. Bourne Town
5. Cogenhoe United
6. Deeping Rangers
7. Desborough Town
8. Holbeach United
9. Long Buckby
10. Newport Pagnell Town
11. Northampton Spencer
12. Potton United
13. Raunds Town
14. Sleaford Town
15. St Ives Town
16. St Neots Town
17. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
18. Stotfold
19. Wellingborough Town 2004
20. Wootton Blue Cross
21. Yaxley
Div1
22. Buckingham Town
23. Bugbrooke St Michaels
24. Burton Park Wanderers
25. Daventry Town
26. Daventry United
27. Eynesbury Rovers
28. Huntingdon Town
29. Irchester United
30. Northampton ON Chenecks
31. Northampton Sileby Rangers
32. Olney Town
33. Peterborough Northern Star
34. Rothwell Corinthians
35. Rushden & Higham United
36. Thrapston Town
37. Whitworths
RDiv1
38. Blackstones Reserves
39. Bourne Town Reserves
40. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
41. Cogenhoe United Reserves
42. Daventry United Reserves
43. Deeping Rangers Reserves
44. Desborough Town Reserves
45. Northampton Sileby Rangers Reserves
46. Northampton Spencer Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Raunds Town Reserves
49. St Neots Town Reserves
50. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
51. Whitworths Reserves
52. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
53. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
54. Buckingham Town Reserves
55. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
56. Daventry Town Reserves
57. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
58. Irchester United Reserves
59. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
60. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
61. Potton United Reserves
62. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
63. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
64. St Ives Town Reserves
65. Thrapston Town Reserves
66. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
67. Wootton Blue Cross Reserves