Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 11 December 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 12 Oct 2013 Sunday, 13 October 2013 Sunday, 20 Oct 2013
Players Suspended
There are 194 matches
Under 18 - Red Division
2 2 Alexandra Park U18 East v Comets U18 Dolphins
H: A.Karacay  S.Nwabuskei  A: H.Hartnell  C.Linsell  S.Matovu  C.Linsell
2 2 Chorleywood U18 Scorpions v Croxley Youth U18 {Seventeen}
H: J.Ryan  A.Shale  A: G.Demare  A.Torrano  J.Carvey
5 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 v Northwood U18 {Eighteen}
H: A.Abadi  B.Bruce  D.Feldman  G.Goldberg(2)  A: S.Mirvais  M.Tate  A.Abadi
0 6 London Maccabi Lions U18 White v Abbots Youth U18
 C. Checketts
 A: A.Diaz  J.Farmer(3)  T.Piper(2)  J.Farmer
Under 18 - White Division
2 5 Alexandra Park U18 North v Harvesters U18 North
H: M.Harris-Tharp  L.Tiratsoo  A: W.Kilpatrick(3)  J.Nevin(2)  K.Butler  W.Kilpatrick
2 3 Croxley Youth U18 Cougars v Cassiobury Rangers U18 Clarets
H: M.Rivers(2)  A: R.Evans  S.Revell  J.Robertson  J.Grimley  J.Robertson
2 6 Evergreen U18 Youth v Everett Rovers U18
 V. Da Costa
H: O.Cripps  S.Ogundere  A: B.Coston(2)  A.Day  T.Hier  C.Humberstone  N.Kelly  D.Meale  D.Thompson
5 2 St Albans Rangers U18 Red v Alexandra Park U18 Youth
 R. Fox
H: J.Gage  C.Moriarty  K.Thorne(3)  A: J.Schwarzenberger(2)  B.Katurura  B.Mort
Under 18 - Blue Division
3 0 AC Finchley U18 North v Cassiobury Rangers U18 Blues
 S. McGovern
H: J.Gannon  R.Turner  M.Walsh  J.Landon
2 1 Gadeside Rangers U18 v St Albans City U18 North
 B. Farrelly
H: D.Moss  T.Simmons  A: A.Criticos  H.Ali  C.Peet
3 2 Olympiacos U18 v Potters Bar United U18 Whites
 R. McDermott
H: J.Adeyileka  J.Juami  A.Lawrence  A: N.Baker  W.Gullick  M.Sherlock
0 2 Whetstone Wanderers U18 Jaguars v Bedmond Youth U18
 C. Scott
 A: J.Davis  L.Pearse  D.Ing  C.Sherriff
Under 18 - Green Division
8 2 Chorleywood U18 Spitfires v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
 P. Kilbane
H: B.Andrew(2)  R.Gibbons(3)  C.Murray(2)  C.Neal  A: N.Muse  C.Tye  J.Allured
0 5 St Albans Rangers U18 Star 95/96 v Harvesters U18 South
 C. Carr
 A: S.Nevin(4)  G.Robbins  J.Hine  S.Nevin
Under 18 - Yellow Division
2 4 Edson Youth U18 v Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Sharks
H: D.Borne  L.O'Brien  A: K.Baxter  G.Fogarty-Graveson  N.Geymount  H.McKay  L.O'Brien  A.Bridges
1 4 Northwood U18 Blue v Chorleywood U18 Lions
 C. Chalk
H: R.Klein  A: O.Page  Z.Quirk  H.Sansom  B.Whitney  T.Bennett  C.Hammond
4 0 St Albans City U18 West v Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 Raiders
 R. Cole
H: K.Irons(2)  G.Scott  R.Tominey-Nevado  M.Godfrey
1 4 VEP Knights U18 v Potters Bar United U18 Blacks
 D. David
H: J.Cusack  A: H.Palmer  B.Turner(2)  J.Viala  C.Blinko
2 3 Whetstone Wanderers U18 Tigers v Harvesters U18 West
 A: J.Entwistle  M.Hamblin  A.Kirsch  K.Dinev  K.Das
Under 18 - Purple Division
2 2 Aldenham FC Excel U18 Wildcats v Evergreen U18 Juniors
H: O.Marshall  B.Myers  A: D.Bussey  S.Cavaree  J.Millet  J.Ellis
3 4 Chorleywood U18 Phoenix v Brady Maccabi U18
 A. Smith
H: J.Davies  R.Nobbs(2)  A: J.Burchhardt(2)  J.Marks  OG  R.Nobbs
2 4 Hadley Rangers U18 v Berkhamsted Raiders U18 White
 S. Owen
H: M.Ashton  A.Packer  A: T.Ashby  B.Chalmers  M.Dawson  A.Gunary  M.Ismail  J.Phillips
8 3 St Albans Rangers U18 Blue v Nascot Wood Rangers U18
H: R.Chilianu(3)  C.Russell  J.Samson  S.Sellers(2)  J.Warshawsky  A: A.Campbell  J.Carter(2)  S.Sellers
Under 16 - Red Division
1 5 Gadeside Rangers U16 v Alexandra Park U16 North
 A. Woods
H: C.Higgs  A: B.Benoiton  J.Easterling  M.Las  D.Plato  D.Zena  P.Pumilia
Under 16 - White Division
1 0 Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Wildcats v Edmonton Rangers U16 Foxes
 R. Wyatt
H: A.Meir  E.Elstein  A.Kubilay
8 3 Omonia U16 Green v Olympiacos U16
 S. Healey
H: C.Edwards  D.Georgiades  N.Georgiades  W.Martin  S.Mutlu  T.Towli(3)  A: A.Ahmed(2)  B.Carter  T.Towli  A.Ahmed
1 1 Whetstone Wanderers U16 Tigers v Highgate & Muswell Hill U16
 P. Candido
H: E.Okaka  A: J.Freeman  S.Waghorn  D.Jacob
Under 16 - Blue Division
1 3 Alexandra Park U16 South v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
5 2 St Albans Rangers U16 v Kings Langley U16 Youth
 D. Sharp
H: B.Chapman  S.Page(2)  J.Stace(2)  A: S.Robins(2)  M.Solomons  J.Whelan
Under 16 - Green Division
1 6 Brady Maccabi U16 v Harvesters U16 South
 S. Hill
H: R.O'Dwyer  A: G.Anderson  G.Connolly(2)  J.Gentle  A.Jones  C.Scott  G.Ratner
3 3 Burnt Oak Rangers U16 v Hendon United U16
H: T.Harris(2)  J.Morris  A: J.Gluck  T.Lauffer  OG  J.Sewell  Y.Davidson
3 2 Oakhill Tigers U16 Falcons v St Albans City U16 Warriors
H: M.Little(2)  R.Mangungu  A: E.Anders  OG
Under 15 - Red Division
2 0 Alexandra Park U15 North v Northwood U15
H: T.Beggerow  S.Jones  G.Colley
4 2 Omonia U15 Gold v Panathinaikos Youth U15 Green
 M. Georgiou
H: L.Constantas  F.Duncan(2)  J.Papadopoulos  A: K.Constantinou  N.Nyumah  A.Georgiou  N.Nyumah
H - Whetstone Wanderers U15 Lions v TFA Crouch End U15 Vampires [ Home Win was awarded ]
Under 15 - White Division
10 1 AC Finchley U15 North v Hampstead FC U15
H: T.Carlton(2)  C.Connolly(2)  S.Gallo  T.Ngmibi(3)  G.Plantamura(2)  A: S.Bentley  J.Rooney  B.Allinson
5 1 Tring Tornadoes JSC U15 Hornets v Sun Postal U15
H: L.Chauvineau  L.Foley  J.Higginson(3)  A: H.Stephenson  J.Higginson  L.Wallis
Under 15 - Blue Division
5 2 London Colney U15 v Enfield Rangers U15 Black
 M. Woodhams
H: E.Clements-Killen  D.Harding  J.Knight(2)  S.Solden  A: E.Guzelay  N.Zalewski  R.Pennthomas  R.Shtjefni
3 1 London Maccabi Lions U15 Blue v Olympiacos U15 White
H: J.Williams(3)  A: J.Byfield  J.Byfield
0 5 Olympiacos U15 Red v Harvesters U15 South
 C. Hellyer
 A: J.Kawandami(3)  J.Reaney  C.Ryan  L.Figueiredo
Under 15 - Green Division
4 2 AEK Youth FC U15 v Whetstone Wanderers U15 Lynx
H: O.O'Sahon-Lubel(2)  T.Smith  A.Syed  A: A.Jokaran  O.Young  T.Smith  Z.Sullivan
0 11 Oakhill Tigers U15 Pumas v Edmonton Rangers U15 Tigers
 R. Cartmel
 A: T.Adebisi(2)  E.Authur(6)  H.Christodoulou  A.Hassan  A.Rajim  A.Rajim
Under 15 - Yellow Division
3 2 Brady Maccabi U15 v Alexandra Park U15 South
 M. Smith
H: Y.Coriat  S.Misrahi  A.Taylor  A: J.Horton  J.Littler  D.Hilton
3 4 St Albans Rangers U15 Red v Cassiobury Rangers U15 Panthers
H: O.Finnie  C.Perry(2)  A: J.Ellis  D.Leacock(2)  M.Stanley  C.Perry
4 4 TFA Crouch End U15 Lions v Panathinaikos Youth U15 White
H: D.Francis  N.Omar  W.Ross  P.Rubirika  A: B.Apenteng(2)  S.Sina  W.Taurobally  B.Apenteng
Under 14 - Challenge Cup
0 3 AC Finchley U14 North v Whetstone Wanderers U14 Pumas [ Round 1 ]
 A: D.Okafor(2)  G.Raptis  A.Stevens  A.Gwynnette
0 4 Aldenham FC Excel U14 Rhinos v Belstone FC U14 [ Round 1 ]
 J. Owen
 A: J.Berglas  R.Davies  M.Storey(2)  J.Downes  M.Storey
1 6 Brady Maccabi U14 White v Borehamwood 2000 U14 [ Round 1 ]
 D. Lando
H: J.Salem
0 11 Bushey Rangers U14 Eagles v Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Herons [ Round 1 ]
 P. Ferrier
 A: B.Aghadiuno(6)  A.Goldberg  J.Malinsky  H.Munro  A.Semmane  C.Ward
6 1 Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets v Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Athletic [ Round 1 ]
 A. Debois
H: R.Benton  J.Bugler(2)  D.Verbena(2)  K.Vyas  A: J.Cohen  L.O'Sullivan  J.Conn
- A E.B.O.G. U14 Juventa v Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Eagles [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
 B. Browell
14 1 Edmonton Rangers U14 Eagles v Rickmansworth Youth U14 Rebels [ Round 1 ]
H: R.Akinbiul(2)  S.Antwi(2)  J.Gardener(2)  D.Kesington  J.Owiredu  A.Parkes-Sepaul  C.Sancho(3)  A.Williams-Bushell(2)  A: D.Venus  C.Sancho  J.Hodgins
0 4 Enfield Rangers U14 v Potters Bar United U14 Blacks [ Round 1 ]
 T. Culora
 A: N.McHale  B.Ramsey(2)  B.Reynolds  J.Tiplady
1 12 London Maccabi Lions U14 Blue v Panathinaikos Youth U14 [ Round 1 ]
 S. Walsh
H: J.Becker  A: R.Blagrove  J.Davison(2)  H.Ekinci  N.Goode-Gray(3)  N.Michael(5)  J.Becker  A.Williams
2 1 Muswell Hill U14 Cobras v AC Finchley U14 South [ Round 1 ]
H: J.Owusu  A.Thaqi  A: M.Abbate  J.McGrath  N.Shaban
1 14 North West London Jets FC U14 Blue v Bushey & Oxhey FC U14 Pumas [ Round 1 ]
 N. Djanogly
H: D.Amor  A: D.Carter(2)  C.Clark  D.Finlay(2)  J.Jones  R.Pau  R.Reid(4)  R.Sutton(2)  H.Webster  M.Karp  L.Nyoro
1 3 Olympiacos U14 v St Albans City U14 North [ Round 1 ]
 V. Anderson
H: J.Muanza  A: C.Hubbard(2)  E.McDonald  Z.Johnstone  C.Hubbard
9 0 Whetstone Wanderers U14 Cougars v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14 [ Round 1 ]
 S. Huberman
H: M.Jocic(2)  G.Pugh(2)  K.Strzala  M.Walker(2)  A.Yiasoumi(2)  M.Jocic  L.Lang
Under 14 - Red Division
2 6 Harvesters U14 North v Alexandra Park U14 North
H: B.James  S.Paton  A: T.Andrews  J.Hamilton  D.Jowett(4)  D.Jowett
Under 14 - White Division
2 0 Evergreen U14 Juniors v Croxley Youth U14 Pumas
 P. Riddick
H: O.Denham  N.Nottage  D.Turk
0 11 Whetstone Wanderers U14 Tigers v London Maccabi Lions U14 White
 A: N.Davis(2)  J.Green  B.Lazarus  M.Misrahi(2)  A.Rose(4)  E.Zohar  A.Billingsley  A.Rose
Under 14 - Blue Division
4 1 St Albans City U14 East v North West London Jets FC U14 Red
H: H.Holmes(2)  D.Miles  H.Trounson  A: D.Frey  O.Barnett  A.Dove
Under 14 - Green Division
6 2 Brady Maccabi U14 Red v Harvesters U14 South
 Z. Nathan
H: J.Brassey  J.Delane  D.Gaby(2)  O.Gotkine  A.Root  A: J.Greaves  O.Russell  R.Goldbart
6 4 London Colney U14 v Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
 G. Head
H: D.Burke(4)  A.Fardella  J.Riseborough  A: D.Kirumba  T.Yeboah(3)  B.Carty
Under 14 - Yellow Division
2 4 Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 v Aldenham FC Excel U14 Harriers
 A. Simon
H: R.Auret  M.Margolis  A: R.Klein(4)  M.Margolis  R.Klein
Under 13 - Red Division
4 0 AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Black v AC Finchley U13 North
H: A.Georgiou  L.Goodey(2)  M.Ttozis  L.Goodey  F.Quinlan-Qasim
2 11 Edmonton Rangers U13 Panthers v St Albans City U13 Orient
H: N.Acheampong  Z.Bawuba  A: T.Byron(3)  L.Collier  M.Gabblah  L.Gymer  F.King(2)  C.Nooman  I.Rahman(2)  N.Acheampong
0 3 Everett Rovers U13 Blue v Harvesters U13 North
 A: L.Birch  J.Chott  G.O'Connor  Z.McNicholas  G.O'Connor
3 1 London Maccabi Lions U13 White v Abbots Youth U13 Red
 O. Rosen
H: J.Jacob  J.Leslie(2)  A: T.Perman  F.Nash  B.Tobin
3 7 Pinnacle U13 v Sun Postal U13 Yellow
H: J.Glover  I.Hoque  C.Maher  A: T.Justin(2)  H.Kenny  J.Young(4)  J.Glover  L.Hedge
Under 13 - White Division
0 4 Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes v AC Finchley U13 South
 A: H.Manley  I.Morrison  L.O'Brien  K.Ofori
2 7 London Maccabi Lions U13 Blue v Harvesters U13 South
 Z. Nathan
H: J.Miller  L.Perl  A: A.Banathy(4)  M.Smith(3)  J.Aspis  A.Banathy
4 4 Sun Postal U13 Blue v Alexandra Park U13 South
 M. Masiar
H: N.Costin  R.Haydon(2)  C.Lawrence  A: G.Blake  E.Hohmann(2)  M.Rigby  J.Devereux  E.Hohmann
3 6 West Herts Youth FC U13 Stags v St Albans City U13 South
H: D.Anwar  J.Culshaw  A.White  A: F.Banks  H.Doyle(2)  A.Pringle  R.Weaver(2)  G.Turner  C.Furness
0 9 Whetstone Wanderers U13 Pumas v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red
 A: O.Burchnall(2)  T.Croker(2)  S.Dey  S.Lyon  B.Pangbourne  T.Wieksza  S.Lyon
Under 13 - Blue Division
1 1 Belstone FC U13 v St Albans City U13 North
 L. Browne
H: C.Freeman  A: H.Smith  C.Freeman  B.Dimmock
13 2 Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders v Croxley Youth U13 Kestrels
 H. Grewal
H: R.Bowyer(2)  D.Bryan  S.Gray(2)  T.O'Sullivan(2)  A.Parker(4)  T.Payne(2)  A: N.Codling(2)  B.Simpson  N.Codling
4 6 Edmonton Rangers U13 Jaguars v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
H: A.Delogu  S.Hussein  R.Kahungu  A.Sokoli  A: R.Andresier(2)  J.Louis-Ferdinand  N.Williams(3)  A.Sokoli  N.Williams
5 1 Omonia U13 Green v Belmont United U13
H: M.Charalambous(3)  L.Christofi(2)  A: L.Flaherty  M.Charalambous
2 4 Panathinaikos Youth U13 v TFA Crouch End U13 Vampires
TFA Crouch End U13 Vampires -3 points
H: J.Monk(2)  A: K.McCarthy  M.Pennant  A.Sahnoun  M.Stone  F.Boateng
Under 13 - Green Division
4 5 AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Gold v Alexandra Park U13 North
H: C.Anayiotou  R.Bajraktari  I.Khan  X.Safdar  A: S.Lewis(3)  J.Silliton(2)  I.Khan  F.Fitzpatrick
3 3 Brady Maccabi U13 Blue v Northwood U13 White
 I. Woods
H: D.Lewis  B.Myers  A.Rockberger  A: D.Campos  T.Clarke  A.Pereira  A.Simon  J.Sumner
6 7 Edmonton Rangers U13 Bears v Potters Bar United U13
H: M.Berisha  F.Bigg  D.Gordon  S.Jaidee(2)  J.Tra Bi  A: H.McGrath  M.Neyt(3)  F.Plunkett  M.Titley(2)  D.Gordon
3 2 Hadley Rangers U13 v Brady Maccabi U13 Red
H: W.Castang  A.Cluff  J.Hayne  A: R.Jacobs  J.Minster  J.Hayne  K.Snow
Under 13 - Yellow Division
3 1 Burnt Oak Rangers U13 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Gladiators
 J. Bocking
 A: J.Klein  R.Brass
8 1 Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons v Olympiacos U13
H: K.Abukar-Ferreira(2)  C.Atherton(2)  A.Garber  K.Pali(3)  A: H.Patros  M.Rember  J.Bawton
Under 12 - Challenge Cup
3 1 AC Finchley U12 North v Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Bears [ Round 1 ]
 A. Cooper
H: J.Ellis  R.Morley  C.Piccioni  A: A.Rakopoulos  R.Morley  L.Bull
0 5 Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Dragons v Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders [ Round 1 ]
 L. Fisher
 A: R.Huckle  C.Waters(4)  C.McGettigan  C.Waters
9 4 Croxley Youth U12 Clarets v Harvesters U12 South [ Round 1 ]
H: T.Cox(3)  A.Green  L.Rita  O.Sibley  j.Taperell(2)  S.Youssefi  A: S.Coombs  L.Murray  H.Ruane  N.Thornton  J.Dodwell  A.Oyefusi
H - Everett Rovers U12 Blue v TFA Crouch End U12 Lions [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
 O. Ford
7 0 Harvesters U12 North v Muswell Hill U12 Vipers [ Round 1 ]
H: E.Cleaver(2)  M.Hodgson(2)  L.King  S.Mistry(2)  T.Dean  M.Murphy
7 3 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Yellow v Muswell Hill U12 Titans [ Round 1 ]
 M. Nazarkardeh
H: M.Barr(3)  B.Francis(2)  OG  A.West  A: A.Ibrahim(2)  S.Ove-Loncraine  M.Barr  M.Le Quesne
0 4 London Maccabi Lions U12 Blue v Borehamwood 2000 U12 [ Round 1 ]
 S. Clarke
 A: A.Paratusic(2)  O.Regan  F.St John  R.Chitiyat  F.St John
1 6 Northwood U12 White v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Jaguars [ Round 1 ]
 D. Fox
H: O.Fajana  A: A.Cicale(3)  N.Keenan(2)  L.Mullins  W.Giffin  N.Keenan
0 4 Potters Bar United U12 Stripes v London Maccabi Lions U12 White [ Round 1 ]
 L. Festa
 A: B.Bellman  M.Leader  R.Zamet(2)  K.Bissendary  R.Zamet
- A TFA Crouch End U12 Vampires (WITHDRAWN) v Alexandra Park U12 North [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
5 0 West Herts Youth FC U12 Stags v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Lions [ Round 1 ]
 T. Franklin
H: J.Ashby  J.Boorn(2)  O.Corcoran(2)  C.McHale  R.Krasniqi
10 1 Whetstone Wanderers U12 Pumas v Edmonton Rangers U12 Falcons [ Round 1 ]
 G. Kevorkian
H: B.Bellisario(2)  R.Bhundia  A.Buckett(2)  H.Dunn(2)  J.Griffin(2)  L.Ward  A: B.Ngomabie  M.Deans
3 1 Whetstone Wanderers U12 Tigers v Brady Maccabi U12 Blue [ Round 1 ]
 A. Shipp
H: L.Benvenuto  J.Moynhan  K.Paintain  A: R.Simons  A.Mouratidis  J.Summerfield
Under 12 - Green Division
1 3 Alexandra Park U12 West v Omonia U12 Green
H: J.Murnaghan  A: A.Paschalis  S.Souris  M.Spears  D.Jones  A.Georgiou
2 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 United v Alexandra Park U12 South
H: J.Blakeney  L.Goott  A: A.Griffiths  J.Thornton  J.Santhouse  A.Griffiths
2 3 Omonia U12 Gold v London Maccabi Lions U12 Green
H: H.Biler  G.Kyriacou  A: T.Lent  R.Lipman  J.Souber  C.Maruszczyk  J.Garfield
Under 12 - Yellow Division
4 1 Cassiobury Rangers U12 Lions v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
H: A.Burchell  E.Cooney  L.Dunlop  S.Shah  A: H.Horne  S.Biggs  W.Radjon
0 2 Hadley Rangers U12 West v St Albans Rangers U12 Red
 P. Candido
 A: W.Manchester  B.Taylor  J.Newman  W.Manchester
5 1 Olympiacos U12 Red v Hadley Rangers U12 East
H: M.Cox(2)  L.Nicola(3)  A: M.Irani  D.Byfield  B.Dogan
2 1 Panathinaikos Youth U12 v Hendon United U12 White
H: Z.Hamdane  E.Yalkin  A: Z.Silverblatt  M.Lewis-Burke
Under 12 - Purple Division
9 0 Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights v Hendon United U12 Blue
 T. Findlay
H: G.Atkinson  O.Guerra(3)  B.Sullivan(2)  E.Ukperaj(3)  E.Ukperaj  D.Silver
3 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Raiders v Harvesters U12 East
H: J.Bolchover  A.Martin(2)  A: J.Elsmark  A.Davis  M.Uzwyshyn-Jones
2 1 Olympiacos U12 White v Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Eagles
H: C.Yiannitsarou(2)  A: B.Twumasi  C.Yiannitsarou  R.McHugh
5 1 Potters Bar United U12 Blacks v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Purple
H: B.Erbil(2)  A.Hibbett  R.Patel(2)  A: D.Chagas  A.Hibbett  T.Cox
Under 11 - League Cup Knockout
10 1 AC Finchley U11 North v Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders [ Final ]
H: B.Assoul  L.Deighton(2)  D.Rooney(2)  H.Smith(5)  A: D.Levy  L.Deighton  H.Pattenden
4 7 Borehamwood 2000 U11 v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Panthers [ Final ]
H: T.Bates  B.Garvey(3)  A: J.Gubbins  D.Hemington  A.Strong  J.Tabor(4)  B.Garvey  J.Tabor
1 0 Edmonton Rangers U11 Cobras v Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders [ Final ]
H: E.Oppey  L.Gluckstein  A.Laezoh
2 5 Edmonton Rangers U11 Lions v Whetstone Wanderers U11 Jaguars [ Final ]
H: T.Ayvaz  E.McNeil  A: J.Hassan(4)  T.Singh  M.Clarke-Davis  I.Igwe
7 6 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 v Harvesters U11 West [ Final ]
H: J.Burkitt  Z.Constantinou(2)  B.Ferrari  G.Katz-Kaye(2)  A: J.Clarke  H.Howlett  OG(2)  H.Young(2)  A.Cambanis
3 5 Northwood U11 Red v Omonia U11 White [ Final ]
H: I.Johnson  J.Milligan  L.Payne  A: R.Charalambous  H.Costa(3)  A.Gregori  J.Milligan  H.Costa
Under 11 - Red Division
0 1 Alexandra Park U11 North v Pinner United U11
 A: T.Goodridge
7 3 Harvesters U11 South v Croxley Youth U11 Panthers
H: A.Berchil  C.Rodriguez(2)  B.Stacey(4)  A: S.Walsh(3)  P.Dee  T.Benton
0 5 London Maccabi Lions U11 White v Harvesters U11 North
 A: J.Forster(3)  J.McShane  J.Mitchell  E.Miller  T.Platts
8 2 Omonia U11 Green v Whetstone Wanderers U11 Tigers
 D. Zekai
H: A.Michael  A.Papdopoulos(5)  C.Pedrithes  A.Stavrinou  A: Y.El Hajam  L.Maoutsos  S.Sedaoui
Under 11 - White Division
3 1 St Albans Rangers U11 Red v TFA Crouch End U11 Vampires
H: D.Emiloju  C.Kelly  M.Mooney  A: J.Pascal  J.Bebb
Under 11 - Blue Division
2 0 Aldenham FC Excel U11 Athletic v AEK Youth FC U11
 M. Lench
H: S.Levy  J.Sweiry  J.Ebel  S.Michael
5 0 Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
H: J.Graham  A.Grossman  J.Jason(2)  L.Shaw  J.Jason  N.Theodoulou
Under 11 - Green Division
2 2 Cassiobury Rangers U11 Blues v Brady Maccabi U11 Red
H: S.Manzoor  W.Russell-Page  A: Z.Cohen(2)  W.Russell-Page  D.Benezera
4 6 Harvesters U11 East v Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
H: C.Butcher  D.Pazaran-Butler  D.Williams  S.Yates  A: A.Hayeem(2)  N.Page  O.Pickard  G.Roberston(2)  G.Fitzgerald-Smith  A.Dimmock
0 8 Pinner JFC U11 v London Maccabi Lions U11 Blue
 A: J.Brooks  J.Fresco  E.Gold(2)  T.Nathanson(3)  S.Rose  S.Cohen  J.Brooks
2 0 Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Blues v Panathinaikos Youth U11
H: J.McManus  K.Rogers  K.Lee  M.Leventis
Under 11 - Yellow Division
2 3 AC Finchley U11 West v Hadley Rangers U11
H: J.Ashton(2)  A: E.Gaeton  E.Hildeband(2)  J.Ashton  J.Brown
5 1 Alexandra Park U11 South v AS Southgate U11 Tigers
H: D.Avraamides  L.Balabanovic(2)  E.Fairhurst  F.Williams  A: B.Bailey  L.Gojcaj
2 2 Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Lions v Northwood U11 White
H: A.Lowe  J.Stanbridge  A: A.Sargent  O.Thompson  C.Burgess  E.Cassells
1 3 Colney Heath U11 Magpies v Gadeside Rangers U11 Tigers
H: J.Elves  A: OG  L.Tait(2)  P.Casapao
2 8 Whetstone Wanderers U11 Lions v Alexandra Park U11 West
H: N.Abdulahu  E.Broderick  A: W.Cassels(4)  N.Sofola(2)  S.Tibbett(2)  A.Buckland  W.Cassels
Under 11 - Purple Division
4 2 Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Tigers v Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
H: D.Brown  L.Faulkner  J.Helyer  D.O'Sullivan  A: A.Flavin  W.Winfield  J.Helyer  A.Flavin
2 3 Gadeside Rangers U11 Hornets v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
H: E.Early  H.Ellicott  A: D.Beckett  C.Young(2)  E.Mendy  D.Holland
4 5 Rickmansworth Youth U11 Raptors v St Albans Rangers U11 White
H: G.Blanks(2)  K.Crocker  A.Nathan  A: J.Geldard(2)  H.Shipp(3)  G.Blanks  J.Geldard
3 2 TFA Crouch End U11 Lions v London Maccabi Lions U11 Green
H: R.Khaleel  G.Stephens(2)  A: N.Bezalel  S.Wolfson  S.Wolfson
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Red Division
1 3 Edmonton Rangers U10 Owls v AC Finchley U10 North
H: E.Acheampong  A: M.Meola(2)  D.Smith  E.Acheampong  D.Smith
1 1 Harvesters U10 North v Omonia U10 Gold
H: L.Gibbard  A: A.Loizou  W.Robinson  A.Loizou
4 3 TFA Crouch End U10 Vampires v London Maccabi Lions U10 White
H: K.Agolini  J.Akinola  L.Yanci(2)  A: D.Phillips(2)  O.White
Under 10 (7-a-side) - White Division
8 4 Belmont United U10 Spartans v Pinnacle U10
H: J.Caseman(3)  R.Nicholson(3)  O.Rodrigues(2)  A: H.Gleeson  K.Mason(2)  A.Merovci  R.Nicholson  K.Mason
5 3 Edmonton Rangers U10 Hawks v Alexandra Park U10 North
H: Z.Addo  J.Berisha(2)  S.Bisary(2)  A: F.Cobley  T.Sidford  F.Simon  J.Berisha  F.Simon
0 5 London Maccabi Lions U10 Green v Brady Maccabi U10 Red
 A: B.Barnett(3)  J.Brand  M.Schiller  N.Helfgott  B.Randall
2 1 TFA Crouch End U10 Lions v Oakhill Tigers U10 Preditors
H: Z.Parmasiz(2)  A: S.Bailey  C.Lewis
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Blue Division
3 6 Northwood U10 Red v Panathinaikos Youth U10
H: G.Blincko  A.Musa  L.Reid  A: C.Costara  Z.Goodman(3)  C.Reidy(2)  G.Blincko  Z.Goodman
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Green Division
6 2 Alexandra Park U10 South v Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
H: O.Gray  R.Hughes(2)  T.Rich  A.Sydenham(2)  A: T.Curnow  P.Miguel  J.Thomas  L.Denton
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Yellow Division
6 0 Borehamwood 2000 U10 White v Colney Heath U10 Magpies
H: R.Barber  W.Flynn  M.Ketami  T.O'Callaghan  M.Yeboah(2)  S.Wiltshire
1 3 Harvesters U10 West v Harvesters U10 East
H: J.Heppenstall  A: J.Burgess  B.Dodd  OG  C.Wilson
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Camelot Group
Played Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders v London Colney U09
Played Harvesters U09 North v Whetstone Wanderers U09 Pumas
Played London Maccabi Lions U09 Blue v Hadley Rangers U09
Played London Maccabi Lions U09 White v Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Herons
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Captain Hook Group
Played AC Finchley U09 North v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09
Played Colney Heath U09 Magpies v St Albans Rangers U09
Played Omonia U09 Gold v Aldenham FC Excel U09 Arrows
Played Panathinaikos Youth U09 v Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Harry Potter Group
Played Alexandra Park U09 North v Enfield Rangers U09
Played Croxley Youth U09 Kites v Sandridge Rovers U09
Played Northwood U09 Red v Borehamwood 2000 U09
Played Whetstone Wanderers U09 Jaguars v Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Peter Pan Group
Played Alexandra Park U09 South v Harvesters U09 East
Played Cassiobury Rangers U09 Claret v TFA Crouch End U09 Vampires
Played London Maccabi Lions U09 Green v Brady Maccabi U09 Red
Played Rickmansworth Youth U09 Tigers v Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Jaguars
Played West Herts Youth FC U09 Stags v Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Foxes
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Robin Hood Group
Played AC Finchley U09 South v Northwood U09 White
Played Colney Heath U09 Jackdaws v TFA Crouch End U09 Lions
Played Olympiacos U09 v Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Cougars
Played Whetstone Wanderers U09 Lions v Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Eagles
Under 8 Divisional Group A
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes v AC Finchley U08 North
Played London Colney U08 v Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks
Under 8 Divisional Group B
Played Harvesters U08 North v Cassiobury Rangers U08
Played London Maccabi Lions U08 White v AC Finchley U08 South
Under 8 Divisional Group C
Played Harvesters U08 South v Alexandra Park U08 North
Played London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue v West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags
Under 8 Divisional Group D
Played London Maccabi Lions U08 Green v Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
Played St Albans Rangers U08 v Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
Under 8 Divisional Group E
Played Enfield Rangers U08 v Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
Played Harvesters U08 West v Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
Under 8 Divisional Group F
Played Northwood U08 White v Hadley Rangers U08
Played TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires v Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards
Under 8 Inter Divisional Friendlies
Played Northwood U08 Red v Omonia U08 White
Under 7 Divisional Group B
Played Northwood U07 Red v TFA Crouch End U07 Lions
Played Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars v Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
Under 7 Divisional Group C
Played London Maccabi Lions U07 Pumas v Harvesters U07 North
Played Rickmansworth Youth U07 Juniors v Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
Played TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers v Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Hornets
Under 7 Divisional Group D
Played Harvesters U07 South v Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers
Played London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers v Borehamwood Youth U07 Knights
Played TFA Cheshunt U07 v Edmonton Rangers U07 Cubs
Under 7 Intergroup Friendlies
Played Harvesters U07 East v London Maccabi Lions U07 Tigers
Played London Maccabi Lions U07 Leopards v AC Finchley U07 South
Miscellaneous
0 2 Olympiacos U10 (WITHDRAWN) v Alexandra Park U10 West
 A: A.Lambert  R.McGonagle  M.Sayahi  A.Lambert
5 3 St Albans City U14 South v Edson Youth U14 (WITHDRAWN)
 B. Browell
H: O.Bounyafe  B.Gosling(3)  F.Williams  A: S.Scott  J.Smith  S.Wray-Khalil  B.Gosling  R.Kelly
1 7 TFA Cheshunt U12 (WITHDRAWN) v AC Finchley U12 South
H: G.Anile  A: D.Bennett(2)  F.Brown  L.Weston(2)  L.Wright(2)  L.Wright
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 13 October 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 13 October 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18W
1. Edmonton Rangers U18 Leopards
U18B
2. Alexandra Park U18 West
U18G
3. Garston Boys U18
4. Hendon United U18
5. Omonia U18 White
6. St Albans City U18 East
U18P
7. St Albans Rangers U18 Green
U16R
8. Chorleywood U16 Aspire
9. Harvesters U16 North
10. Kings Langley U16 Knights
11. London Maccabi Lions U16 White
12. Nascot Wood Rangers U16 Eagles
13. Rickmansworth Youth U16 Raiders
U16W
14. AC Finchley U16 South
15. Aldenham FC Excel U16 Eagles
16. Cassiobury Rangers U16 Panthers
17. London Maccabi Lions U16 Blue
U16B
18. AC Finchley U16 North
19. Enfield Rangers U16
20. Everett Rovers U16
21. Northwood U16 Black
U16G
22. Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Panthers
23. Northwood U16 Red
24. Potters Bar United U16 Whites
U16SC
25. AC Finchley U16 South
26. Aldenham FC Excel U16 Eagles
27. Chorleywood U16 Aspire
28. Harvesters U16 North
U15R
29. Cassiobury Rangers U15 Pumas
30. Harvesters U15 North
31. London Maccabi Lions U15 White
32. St Albans City U15 West
U15W
33. Aldenham FC Excel U15 Scorpions
34. Aldenham FC Excel U15 Tigers
35. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
36. Enfield Rangers U15 Green
37. Hadley Rangers U15
38. Nascot Wood Rangers U15 Hawks
39. Whetstone Wanderers U15 Pumas
U15B
40. Belstone FC U15
41. Croxley Youth U15 Reds
42. Sandridge Rovers U15
U15G
43. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
44. Enfield Rangers U15 White
45. Gadeside Rangers U15
46. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15
47. St Albans City U15 South
48. St Albans Rangers U15 Blue
U15Y
49. Pinner JFC U15
15GC
50. Belstone FC U15
51. Croxley Youth U15 Reds
U14W
52. Alexandra Park U14 East
U14G
53. Gadeside Rangers U14
U14Y
54. Alexandra Park U14 South
55. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
U13R
56. Chorleywood U13 Gunners
57. Enfield Rangers U13
U13G
58. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Blue
59. Harvesters U13 East
60. Sandridge Rovers U13
61. Whetstone Wanderers U13 Panthers
u13y
62. Hendon United U13
63. Oakhill Tigers U13 Knights
64. Omonia U13 White
U12R
65. Edmonton Rangers U12 Cougars
U12W
66. Alexandra Park U12 East
67. Whetstone Wanderers U12 Cougars
U12B
68. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
U12G
69. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
70. Brady Maccabi U12 White
71. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
U12P
72. Alyth Belsize U12
73. Oakhill Tigers U12 Cubs
74. Oxhey Jets Youth U12
11LCC
75. Enfield Rangers U11
76. Olympiacos U11
11LCE
77. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
11LCI
78. AC Finchley U11 South
U11R
79. Aldenham FC Excel U11 United
80. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Pumas
U11W
81. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
U11B
82. AC Finchley U11 South
U11P
83. Enfield Rangers U11
84. Olympiacos U11
U10SR
85. Borehamwood 2000 U10 Red
86. Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Hawks
87. London Colney U10
88. London Maccabi Lions U10 Blue
89. Whetstone Wanderers U10 Panthers
U10SW
90. AC Finchley U10 West
91. Enfield Rangers U10
92. Omonia U10 Green
93. Whetstone Wanderers U10 Tigers
U10SB
94. AC Finchley U10 South
95. Croxley Youth U10 Vipers
96. Hadley Rangers U10 East
97. Harvesters U10 South
98. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10
99. St Albans Rangers U10 Red
100. West Herts Youth FC U10 Stags
101. Whetstone Wanderers U10 Lions
102. Whetstone Wanderers U10 Pumas
U10SG
103. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
104. Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Falcons
105. Bushey Rangers U10
106. Hadley Rangers U10 West
107. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
108. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10
109. Northwood U10 White
110. St Albans Rangers U10 Blue
U10SY
111. Gadeside Rangers U10
112. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Herons
113. Omonia U10 Silver
114. Omonia U10 Whites
10SCA
115. Bushey Rangers U10
116. Hadley Rangers U10 West
117. St Albans Rangers U10 Blue
10SCB
118. Hadley Rangers U10 East
119. St Albans Rangers U10 Red
10STA
120. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
121. Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Falcons
122. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
10STB
123. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Herons
124. Omonia U10 Whites
10SPA
125. Omonia U10 Silver
10SPB
126. Gadeside Rangers U10
127. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10
128. Northwood U10 White
U9SC
129. Highgate & Muswell Hill U09
U9SG
130. Harvesters U09 South
131. Highgate & Muswell Hill U09
U9SB
132. Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Leopards
133. Omonia U09 Green
U9SY
134. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Blue
135. Omonia U09 Green
U9SRH
136. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Blue
137. Omonia U09 White
138. Oxhey Jets Youth U09
U8GA
139. Omonia U08 Green
140. TFA Crouch End U08 Lions
U8GC
141. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
142. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
U8GD
143. Harvesters U08 East
144. Olympiacos U08
U8GF
145. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras
146. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
U8Frn
147. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras
148. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
149. Harvesters U08 East
150. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
151. Omonia U08 Green
152. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
153. TFA Crouch End U08 Lions
U8BBG
154. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
U8CCG
155. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras
156. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
157. Omonia U08 Gold
158. Omonia U08 Green
U8FFG
159. Harvesters U08 East
160. Olympiacos U08
161. Omonia U08 Gold
162. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
163. TFA Crouch End U08 Lions
164. TFA Crouch End U08 Tigers
U8IG
165. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras
166. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
167. Harvesters U08 East
168. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
169. Omonia U08 Green
170. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
171. TFA Crouch End U08 Lions
U7CSG
172. AC Finchley U07 North
173. TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires
U7LLG
174. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons
175. Enfield Rangers U07
U7SSG
176. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
177. West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags
178. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7DGB
179. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
7DGC
180. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7DGD
181. AC Finchley U07 North
182. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons
183. Enfield Rangers U07
184. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
185. TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires
186. West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags
187. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7DGA
188. AC Finchley U07 North
189. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons
190. Enfield Rangers U07
191. TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires
192. West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags
7IDF
193. AC Finchley U07 North
194. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons
195. Enfield Rangers U07
196. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
197. TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires
198. West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags
199. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards