Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 12 Mar 2013 Wednesday, 13 March 2013 Saturday, 16 Mar 2013
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
1 0 Bedford FC v Potton United [ Final ]
At Biggleswade Town FC
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 4
2 2 Rothwell Corinthians Reserves v Harborough Town Reserves
Seargeant's Lawn
Division One
0 2 Bugbrooke St Michaels v Oadby Town
Birds Close
Attendance 75
1 0 Olney Town v Wellingborough Whitworth
Recreation Ground
Attendance 40
Reserve Division Two
3 4 Rushden & Higham United Reserves v Yaxley Reserves
Hayden Road
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 13 March 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 13 March 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
RLCG2
4. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
5. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
6. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
7. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
8. Boston Town Reserves
9. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
10. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
11. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
12. Cogenhoe United Reserves
13. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
14. Olney Town Reserves
15. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
16. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
17. Irchester United Reserves
18. Raunds Town Reserves
19. Thrapston Town Reserves
20. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
21. Blackstones Reserves
22. Bourne Town Reserves
23. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
24. Huntingdon Town Reserves
25. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
RSC4
26. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
27. Desborough Town Reserves
28. Oadby Town Reserves
29. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
30. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
31. Desborough Town Reserves
32. Raunds Town Reserves
33. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
34. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
35. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
36. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
37. Irchester United Reserves
38. Olney Town Reserves
39. Wellingborough Town Reserves
40. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
41. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
42. Cogenhoe United Reserves
43. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
44. Northampton Spencer Reserves
45. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
46. Blackstones Reserves
47. Boston Town Reserves
48. Bourne Town Reserves
49. Huntingdon Town Reserves
50. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
51. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
52. AFC Kempston Rovers
53. Blackstones
54. Boston Town
55. Cogenhoe United
56. Deeping Rangers
57. Desborough Town
58. Harborough Town
59. Holbeach United
60. Huntingdon Town
61. Irchester United
62. Long Buckby
63. Newport Pagnell Town
64. Peterborough Northern Star
65. Quorn
66. Shepshed Dynamo
67. Sleaford Town
68. Spalding United
69. St Ives Town
70. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
71. Wellingborough Town
72. Yaxley
Div1
73. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
74. Bourne Town
75. Buckingham Town
76. Burton Park Wanderers
77. Eynesbury Rovers
78. Harrowby United
79. Northampton ON Chenecks
80. Northampton Sileby Rangers
81. Northampton Spencer
82. Raunds Town
83. Rothwell Corinthians
84. Rushden & Higham United
85. Thrapston Town
86. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
87. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
88. Blackstones Reserves
89. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
90. Cogenhoe United Reserves
91. Desborough Town Reserves
92. Huntingdon Town Reserves
93. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
94. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
95. Thrapston Town Reserves
96. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
97. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
98. Bourne Town Reserves
99. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
100. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
101. Irchester United Reserves
102. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
103. Oadby Town Reserves
104. Olney Town Reserves
105. Raunds Town Reserves
PDMC
106. Harrowby United