Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 23 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 09 Mar 2013 Tuesday, 12 March 2013 Wednesday, 13 Mar 2013
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
3 2 Yaxley v Peterborough Northern Star [ Quarter Final ]
Leading Drove
After extra time, 90 minute score 2-2
Premier Division
1 0 Harborough Town v Newport Pagnell Town
Bowden's Park
Attendance 20
1 2 Quorn v Spalding United
Sutton Park
Attendance 84
Division One
3 0 Harrowby United v Rushden & Higham United
Dickens Road
Attendance 29
1 0 Thrapston Town v Wootton Blue Cross
Chancery Lane
Attendance 4
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 12 March 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 12 March 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Bourne Town Reserves
27. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
28. Huntingdon Town Reserves
29. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
30. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Oadby Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
37. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
38. Desborough Town Reserves
39. Harborough Town Reserves
40. Raunds Town Reserves
41. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
42. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
43. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
44. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
45. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
46. Irchester United Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
49. Wellingborough Town Reserves
50. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
51. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
52. Cogenhoe United Reserves
53. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
54. Northampton Spencer Reserves
55. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
56. Blackstones Reserves
57. Boston Town Reserves
58. Bourne Town Reserves
59. Huntingdon Town Reserves
60. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
61. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
62. AFC Kempston Rovers
63. Blackstones
64. Boston Town
65. Cogenhoe United
66. Deeping Rangers
67. Desborough Town
68. Holbeach United
69. Huntingdon Town
70. Irchester United
71. Long Buckby
72. Shepshed Dynamo
73. Sleaford Town
74. St Ives Town
75. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
76. Wellingborough Town
Div1
77. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
78. Bourne Town
79. Buckingham Town
80. Bugbrooke St Michaels
81. Burton Park Wanderers
82. Eynesbury Rovers
83. Northampton ON Chenecks
84. Northampton Sileby Rangers
85. Northampton Spencer
86. Oadby Town
87. Olney Town
88. Potton United
89. Raunds Town
90. Rothwell Corinthians
91. Wellingborough Whitworth
RDiv1
92. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
93. Blackstones Reserves
94. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
95. Cogenhoe United Reserves
96. Desborough Town Reserves
97. Harborough Town Reserves
98. Huntingdon Town Reserves
99. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
100. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
101. Thrapston Town Reserves
102. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
103. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
104. Bourne Town Reserves
105. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
106. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
107. Irchester United Reserves
108. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
109. Oadby Town Reserves
110. Olney Town Reserves
111. Raunds Town Reserves
112. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
113. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
114. Yaxley Reserves