Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
Match Day :  Wednesday, 09 Jan 2013 Saturday, 12 January 2013 Tuesday, 29 Jan 2013
Players Suspended
There are 27 matches
3 2 Brixworth All Saints v Thrapston Town [ Quarter Final ]
after extra time. Score 2 - 2 after 90 minutes
1 6 Bugbrooke St Michaels v Rushden & Higham United [ Quarter Final ]
Birds Close
1 3 Kislingbury v Cogenhoe United Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
2 1 Rothwell Corinthians v Northampton Sileby Rangers [ Quarter Final ]
Seargeant's Lawn
League Cup
1 0 016 Spalding United v Northampton Spencer [ Round 1 ]
Halley Stewart Field
Attendance 88

after extra time, 90 minute score 0-0
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 1
3 2 Olney Town Reserves v Woodford United Reserves
Recreation Ground
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 2
1 2 Rushden & Higham United Reserves v AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
Hayden Road
Premier Division
0 0 AFC Kempston Rovers v Harborough Town
Hillgrounds Leisure
Attendance 55
2 1 Blackstones v Long Buckby
Lincoln Road
Attendance 56
4 3 Boston Town v Quorn
The Stadium
Attendance 60
0 0 Deeping Rangers v Newport Pagnell Town
Deeping Sports Club
Attendance 89
1 0 Holbeach United v Yaxley
Carters Park
Attendance 148
2 1 Huntingdon Town v Cogenhoe United
Jubilee Park
Attendance 80
0 2 Irchester United v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Alfred Street
Attendance 35
1 1 Peterborough Northern Star v Shepshed Dynamo
Chestnut Avenue
Attendance 92
0 2 Sleaford Town v Wellingborough Town
Eslaforde Park
Attendance 60
0 0 St Ives Town v Desborough Town
Westwood Road
Attendance 144
Division One
2 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Northampton ON Chenecks
Dog & Duck
Attendance 561
0 6 Burton Park Wanderers v Harrowby United
Latimer Park
Attendance 54
5 3 Eynesbury Rovers v Wootton Blue Cross
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
Attendance 75
3 0 Oadby Town v Olney Town
Freeways Park
Attendance 149
1 1 Wellingborough Whitworth v Bourne Town
Victoria Mill Ground
Attendance 43
Reserve Division One
1 2 Desborough Town Reserves v Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
Waterworks Field
3 1 Thrapston Town Reserves v Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Chancery Lane
Reserve Division Two
2 0 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves v Irchester United Reserves
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
1 1 Raunds Town Reserves v Oadby Town Reserves
Kiln Park
5 1 Yaxley Reserves v Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
Leading Drove
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 12 January 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 12 January 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
RLCG2
2. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
3. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
RLCG3
4. Harborough Town Reserves
RLCG4
5. Boston Town Reserves
6. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
7. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
8. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
RSC3
9. Blackstones Reserves
10. Bourne Town Reserves
11. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
12. Huntingdon Town Reserves
RSC4
13. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
14. Harborough Town Reserves
15. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
16. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
17. Harborough Town Reserves
18. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO2
19. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
20. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
21. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
22. Northampton Spencer Reserves
RKO4
23. Blackstones Reserves
24. Boston Town Reserves
25. Bourne Town Reserves
26. Huntingdon Town Reserves
27. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Div1
28. Buckingham Town
29. Potton United
30. Raunds Town
RDiv1
31. Blackstones Reserves
32. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Huntingdon Town Reserves
35. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RDiv2
36. Bourne Town Reserves
37. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
38. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves