Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 20 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 09 Feb 2013 Tuesday, 12 February 2013 Saturday, 16 Feb 2013
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
4 3 Royston Town v Blackstones [ Round 1 ]
After extra time. Score at 90 minutes 2-2
Division One
0 0 Eynesbury Rovers v Raunds Town
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
Attendance 48
Reserve Division One
1 0 Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves v Woodford United Reserves
Victoria Mill Ground
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 12 February 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 12 February 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
RSC2
18. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
19. Irchester United Reserves
20. Raunds Town Reserves
21. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
22. Thrapston Town Reserves
RSC3
23. Blackstones Reserves
24. Bourne Town Reserves
25. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
26. Huntingdon Town Reserves
27. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
28. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
29. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
30. Desborough Town Reserves
31. Harborough Town Reserves
32. Oadby Town Reserves
33. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
34. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
35. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
36. Desborough Town Reserves
37. Harborough Town Reserves
38. Raunds Town Reserves
39. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
40. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
41. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
42. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
43. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
44. Irchester United Reserves
45. Olney Town Reserves
46. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
47. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
48. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
49. Cogenhoe United Reserves
50. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
51. Northampton Spencer Reserves
RKO4
52. Blackstones Reserves
53. Boston Town Reserves
54. Bourne Town Reserves
55. Huntingdon Town Reserves
56. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
57. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
58. AFC Kempston Rovers
59. Boston Town
60. Cogenhoe United
61. Deeping Rangers
62. Desborough Town
63. Harborough Town
64. Holbeach United
65. Huntingdon Town
66. Irchester United
67. Long Buckby
68. Newport Pagnell Town
69. Peterborough Northern Star
70. Quorn
71. Shepshed Dynamo
72. Sleaford Town
73. Spalding United
74. St Ives Town
75. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
76. Wellingborough Town
77. Yaxley
Div1
78. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
79. Bourne Town
80. Buckingham Town
81. Bugbrooke St Michaels
82. Burton Park Wanderers
83. Harrowby United
84. Northampton ON Chenecks
85. Northampton Sileby Rangers
86. Northampton Spencer
87. Oadby Town
88. Olney Town
89. Potton United
90. Rothwell Corinthians
91. Rushden & Higham United
92. Thrapston Town
93. Wellingborough Whitworth
94. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
95. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
96. Blackstones Reserves
97. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
98. Cogenhoe United Reserves
99. Desborough Town Reserves
100. Harborough Town Reserves
101. Huntingdon Town Reserves
102. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
103. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
104. Thrapston Town Reserves
RDiv2
105. Bourne Town Reserves
106. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
107. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
108. Irchester United Reserves
109. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
110. Oadby Town Reserves
111. Olney Town Reserves
112. Raunds Town Reserves
113. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
114. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
115. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
116. Harrowby United