Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Sunday, 19 November 2017
Match Day :  Thursday, 09 May 2013 Friday, 10 May 2013 Saturday, 11 May 2013
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 4
2 0 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves v Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
Recreation Ground
Reserve Division Two
3 2 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves v Olney Town Reserves
Recreation Ground
to be played at Olney
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 10 May 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 10 May 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
4. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
5. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
6. Harborough Town Reserves
7. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
8. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
9. Boston Town Reserves
10. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
11. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
12. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
13. Cogenhoe United Reserves
14. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
15. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
16. Irchester United Reserves
17. Raunds Town Reserves
18. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
19. Thrapston Town Reserves
20. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
21. Blackstones Reserves
22. Bourne Town Reserves
23. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
24. Huntingdon Town Reserves
25. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
26. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
27. Desborough Town Reserves
28. Harborough Town Reserves
29. Oadby Town Reserves
30. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RKO1
31. Desborough Town Reserves
32. Harborough Town Reserves
33. Raunds Town Reserves
34. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
35. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
36. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
37. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
38. Irchester United Reserves
39. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
40. Wellingborough Town Reserves
41. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
42. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
43. Cogenhoe United Reserves
44. Northampton Spencer Reserves
45. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
46. Blackstones Reserves
47. Boston Town Reserves
48. Bourne Town Reserves
49. Huntingdon Town Reserves
50. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
51. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
52. AFC Kempston Rovers
53. Blackstones
54. Boston Town
55. Cogenhoe United
56. Deeping Rangers
57. Desborough Town
58. Harborough Town
59. Holbeach United
60. Huntingdon Town
61. Irchester United
62. Long Buckby
63. Newport Pagnell Town
64. Peterborough Northern Star
65. Quorn
66. Shepshed Dynamo
67. Sleaford Town
68. Spalding United
69. St Ives Town
70. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
71. Wellingborough Town
72. Yaxley
Div1
73. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
74. Bourne Town
75. Buckingham Town
76. Bugbrooke St Michaels
77. Burton Park Wanderers
78. Eynesbury Rovers
79. Harrowby United
80. Northampton ON Chenecks
81. Northampton Sileby Rangers
82. Northampton Spencer
83. Oadby Town
84. Olney Town
85. Potton United
86. Raunds Town
87. Rothwell Corinthians
88. Rushden & Higham United
89. Thrapston Town
90. Wellingborough Whitworth
91. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
92. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
93. Blackstones Reserves
94. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
95. Cogenhoe United Reserves
96. Desborough Town Reserves
97. Harborough Town Reserves
98. Huntingdon Town Reserves
99. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
100. Thrapston Town Reserves
101. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
102. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
103. Bourne Town Reserves
104. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
105. Irchester United Reserves
106. Oadby Town Reserves
107. Raunds Town Reserves
108. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
109. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
110. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
111. Harrowby United