Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 24 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 09 Apr 2013 Wednesday, 10 April 2013 Thursday, 11 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
Division One
0 5 Wootton Blue Cross v Northampton Sileby Rangers
Weston Park
Attendance 12
Reserve Division One
1 3 Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves v Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
Birds Close
3 1 Desborough Town Reserves v Harborough Town Reserves
Waterworks Field
1 5 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves v Blackstones Reserves
Recreation Ground
1 3 Thrapston Town Reserves v AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
Chancery Lane
Reserve Division Two
4 1 Yaxley Reserves v Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
Leading Drove
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 10 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 10 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
6. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RLCG4
7. Boston Town Reserves
8. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
9. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
10. Cogenhoe United Reserves
11. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
12. Olney Town Reserves
13. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
14. Irchester United Reserves
15. Raunds Town Reserves
16. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RSC3
17. Bourne Town Reserves
18. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
19. Huntingdon Town Reserves
20. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
RSC4
21. Oadby Town Reserves
22. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RKO1
23. Raunds Town Reserves
24. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RKO2
25. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
26. Irchester United Reserves
27. Olney Town Reserves
28. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
29. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
30. Cogenhoe United Reserves
31. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
32. Northampton Spencer Reserves
33. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
34. Boston Town Reserves
35. Bourne Town Reserves
36. Huntingdon Town Reserves
37. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
38. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
39. AFC Kempston Rovers
40. Blackstones
41. Boston Town
42. Cogenhoe United
43. Deeping Rangers
44. Desborough Town
45. Harborough Town
46. Holbeach United
47. Huntingdon Town
48. Irchester United
49. Long Buckby
50. Newport Pagnell Town
51. Peterborough Northern Star
52. Quorn
53. Shepshed Dynamo
54. Sleaford Town
55. Spalding United
56. St Ives Town
57. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
58. Wellingborough Town
59. Yaxley
Div1
60. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
61. Bourne Town
62. Buckingham Town
63. Bugbrooke St Michaels
64. Burton Park Wanderers
65. Eynesbury Rovers
66. Harrowby United
67. Northampton ON Chenecks
68. Northampton Spencer
69. Oadby Town
70. Olney Town
71. Potton United
72. Raunds Town
73. Rothwell Corinthians
74. Rushden & Higham United
75. Thrapston Town
76. Wellingborough Whitworth
RDiv1
77. Cogenhoe United Reserves
78. Huntingdon Town Reserves
79. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
80. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
81. Bourne Town Reserves
82. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
83. Irchester United Reserves
84. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
85. Oadby Town Reserves
86. Olney Town Reserves
87. Raunds Town Reserves
88. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
89. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
PDMC
90. Harrowby United