Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 20 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 07 May 2013 Wednesday, 08 May 2013 Thursday, 09 May 2013
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Division One
1 2 Bugbrooke St Michaels v Northampton Spencer
Birds Close
Attendance 70
Reserve Division Two
3 1 Burton Park Wanderers Reserves v Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
Latimer Park
3 0 Rothwell Corinthians Reserves v Oadby Town Reserves
Seargeant's Lawn
0 5 Quorn v Shepshed Dynamo [ Final ]
Sutton Park
To be played at Loughborough Dynamo
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 08 May 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 08 May 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Irchester United Reserves
2. Olney Town Reserves
3. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
4. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
5. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
6. Harborough Town Reserves
7. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
8. Boston Town Reserves
9. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
10. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
11. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
12. Cogenhoe United Reserves
13. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
14. Olney Town Reserves
15. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
16. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
17. Irchester United Reserves
18. Raunds Town Reserves
19. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
20. Thrapston Town Reserves
21. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
22. Blackstones Reserves
23. Bourne Town Reserves
24. Huntingdon Town Reserves
25. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
26. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
27. Desborough Town Reserves
28. Harborough Town Reserves
29. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
30. Desborough Town Reserves
31. Harborough Town Reserves
32. Raunds Town Reserves
33. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
34. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
35. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
36. Irchester United Reserves
37. Olney Town Reserves
38. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
39. Wellingborough Town Reserves
40. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
41. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
42. Cogenhoe United Reserves
43. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
44. Northampton Spencer Reserves
45. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
46. Blackstones Reserves
47. Boston Town Reserves
48. Bourne Town Reserves
49. Huntingdon Town Reserves
50. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
51. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
52. AFC Kempston Rovers
53. Blackstones
54. Boston Town
55. Cogenhoe United
56. Deeping Rangers
57. Desborough Town
58. Harborough Town
59. Holbeach United
60. Huntingdon Town
61. Irchester United
62. Long Buckby
63. Newport Pagnell Town
64. Peterborough Northern Star
65. Sleaford Town
66. Spalding United
67. St Ives Town
68. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
69. Wellingborough Town
70. Yaxley
Div1
71. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
72. Bourne Town
73. Buckingham Town
74. Burton Park Wanderers
75. Eynesbury Rovers
76. Harrowby United
77. Northampton ON Chenecks
78. Northampton Sileby Rangers
79. Oadby Town
80. Olney Town
81. Potton United
82. Raunds Town
83. Rothwell Corinthians
84. Rushden & Higham United
85. Thrapston Town
86. Wellingborough Whitworth
87. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
88. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
89. Blackstones Reserves
90. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
91. Cogenhoe United Reserves
92. Desborough Town Reserves
93. Harborough Town Reserves
94. Huntingdon Town Reserves
95. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
96. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
97. Thrapston Town Reserves
98. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
99. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
100. Bourne Town Reserves
101. Irchester United Reserves
102. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
103. Olney Town Reserves
104. Raunds Town Reserves
105. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
106. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
107. Harrowby United