Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 25 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 05 Jan 2013 Tuesday, 08 January 2013 Wednesday, 09 Jan 2013
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
3 1 Harborough Town v Bardon Hill Sports [ Round 1 ]
Bowden's Park
after extra time
League Cup
4 1 032 St Ives Town v Desborough Town [ Round 2 ]
Westwood Road
Attendance 94
Division One
1 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Rushden & Higham United
Dog & Duck
Attendance 559
3 3 Bourne Town v Thrapston Town
Abbey Lawn
Attendance 60
8 0 Eynesbury Rovers v Burton Park Wanderers
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
Attendance 92
5 1 Oadby Town v Northampton Spencer
Freeways Park
Attendance 126
1 2 Potton United v Olney Town
The Hollow
Attendance 48
3 3 Rothwell Corinthians v Raunds Town
Seargeant's Lawn
Attendance 28
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 08 January 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 08 January 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Bourne Town Reserves
27. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
28. Huntingdon Town Reserves
29. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
30. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Oadby Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
37. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
38. Desborough Town Reserves
39. Harborough Town Reserves
40. Raunds Town Reserves
41. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
42. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
43. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
44. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
45. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
46. Irchester United Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
49. Wellingborough Town Reserves
50. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
51. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
52. Cogenhoe United Reserves
53. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
54. Northampton Spencer Reserves
55. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
56. Blackstones Reserves
57. Boston Town Reserves
58. Bourne Town Reserves
59. Huntingdon Town Reserves
60. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
61. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
62. AFC Kempston Rovers
63. Blackstones
64. Boston Town
65. Cogenhoe United
66. Deeping Rangers
67. Holbeach United
68. Huntingdon Town
69. Irchester United
70. Long Buckby
71. Newport Pagnell Town
72. Peterborough Northern Star
73. Quorn
74. Shepshed Dynamo
75. Sleaford Town
76. Spalding United
77. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
78. Wellingborough Town
79. Yaxley
Div1
80. Buckingham Town
81. Bugbrooke St Michaels
82. Harrowby United
83. Northampton ON Chenecks
84. Northampton Sileby Rangers
85. Wellingborough Whitworth
86. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
87. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
88. Blackstones Reserves
89. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
90. Cogenhoe United Reserves
91. Desborough Town Reserves
92. Harborough Town Reserves
93. Huntingdon Town Reserves
94. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
95. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
96. Thrapston Town Reserves
97. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
98. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
99. Bourne Town Reserves
100. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
101. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
102. Irchester United Reserves
103. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
104. Oadby Town Reserves
105. Olney Town Reserves
106. Raunds Town Reserves
107. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
108. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
109. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
110. Harrowby United