Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 24 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 06 Apr 2013 Monday, 08 April 2013 Tuesday, 09 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
Reserve Division One
4 2 Huntingdon Town Reserves v Cogenhoe United Reserves
Jubilee Park
3 1 Peterborough Northern Star Reserves v Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
Chestnut Avenue
3 1 Thrapston Town Reserves v Blackstones Reserves
Chancery Lane
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 08 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 08 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RLCG4
10. Boston Town Reserves
11. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
12. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
13. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
14. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
15. Olney Town Reserves
16. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
17. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
18. Irchester United Reserves
19. Raunds Town Reserves
20. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RSC3
21. Bourne Town Reserves
22. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
23. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
24. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
25. Desborough Town Reserves
26. Harborough Town Reserves
27. Oadby Town Reserves
28. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
29. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
30. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
31. Desborough Town Reserves
32. Harborough Town Reserves
33. Raunds Town Reserves
34. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
35. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO2
36. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
37. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
38. Irchester United Reserves
39. Olney Town Reserves
40. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
41. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
42. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
43. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
44. Northampton Spencer Reserves
45. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
46. Boston Town Reserves
47. Bourne Town Reserves
48. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
49. AFC Kempston Rovers
50. Blackstones
51. Boston Town
52. Cogenhoe United
53. Deeping Rangers
54. Desborough Town
55. Harborough Town
56. Holbeach United
57. Huntingdon Town
58. Irchester United
59. Long Buckby
60. Newport Pagnell Town
61. Peterborough Northern Star
62. Quorn
63. Shepshed Dynamo
64. Sleaford Town
65. Spalding United
66. St Ives Town
67. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
68. Wellingborough Town
69. Yaxley
Div1
70. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
71. Bourne Town
72. Buckingham Town
73. Bugbrooke St Michaels
74. Burton Park Wanderers
75. Eynesbury Rovers
76. Harrowby United
77. Northampton ON Chenecks
78. Northampton Sileby Rangers
79. Northampton Spencer
80. Oadby Town
81. Olney Town
82. Potton United
83. Raunds Town
84. Rothwell Corinthians
85. Rushden & Higham United
86. Thrapston Town
87. Wellingborough Whitworth
88. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
89. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
90. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
91. Desborough Town Reserves
92. Harborough Town Reserves
93. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
94. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
95. Bourne Town Reserves
96. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
97. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
98. Irchester United Reserves
99. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
100. Oadby Town Reserves
101. Olney Town Reserves
102. Raunds Town Reserves
103. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
104. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
105. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
106. Harrowby United